TODAY'S MATCHES
LEAGUE..:

       SPAIN LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MOJITOS-OVETUS FC01/09/201520:00
YUNCOS CF-CORDOBA CITY01/09/201520:00
COBANO TEAM-R.C.F. CERVERA01/09/201520:00
ALCAñIZO-VITOLATEAM01/09/201520:00
NOLA DOWN-REAL AVILA C.F.01/09/201520:00
MARCAGOL-LIETOR C.F.01/09/201520:00
EB0RA-C.F. GANDIA01/09/201520:00
BLUE RAIN-OROPESA01/09/201520:00
       SPAIN LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
GALAXY CF-96201/09/201519:00
UD_LAS_PALMAS-HUELVA FC01/09/201519:00
CRUCEIRO MATAMA-ILLICE AVGVSTA01/09/201519:00
PERROVACASCF-AVAM C.F.01/09/201519:00
BILBAO-LOS BECERROS 01/09/201519:00
SILLA CF-JONYX VSC01/09/201519:00
PIPOU C.F-C.D. BENARROYO01/09/201519:00
LAS VEGAS BAR-SPACE MONKEYS01/09/201519:00
       SPAIN LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BIGMAN-ENAJENADOS01/09/201518:00
FNATIC-CAN ROURE01/09/201518:00
LA VERNE F.C-ZOMBISFUTBOLISTAS01/09/201518:00
RUBENIN FC-VERIN C.F.01/09/201518:00
FC DIEGO-REAL CARORA FC01/09/201518:00
GANDIA-MARCA MARQUI F.C01/09/201518:00
COPI SPORT-RAMON01/09/201518:00
USA LA ESCOBILLA-VALLECASCF01/09/201518:00
       POLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
PONTE OURENSE-CD ORDESANO01/09/201520:00
REAL NANITO46-NàSTIC DE TGN01/09/201520:00
QUEMEROS-LESSUX01/09/201520:00
F.C. TAURUS-SOY CULE01/09/201520:00
CD BALLANTINES-CENTOLLINES01/09/201520:00
MEMUARIUM-THE BOSCO01/09/201520:00
AUPA ATHLETIC-SALA 10 A.D01/09/201520:00
RUMBAA-CF VIEJAS GLORIAS01/09/201520:00
       POLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
DIQUESI-ELECTRONIQUEROS01/09/201519:00
LATORES SPORT-BURBUX FC01/09/201519:00
BRANDON GULLIER-ALDE ZAHARRA K.E.01/09/201519:00
CANARIAS FC-NOTELODIGO01/09/201519:00
MUCHACHADA NUI-STOKE CITY01/09/201519:00
F.C.H-MERIDA ATLETICO01/09/201519:00
CD.SAFORCADA-PILAREÑOS01/09/201519:00
TORRETAS7- SEXBOMB01/09/201519:00
       GERMANY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TRIVES F.C.-LAZ01/09/201520:00
AANEBLA SD-RIOGORDO.C.F01/09/201520:00
CORRALES TEAN-JIJIJI01/09/201520:00
O VALADOURO-DRAKO RUGA01/09/201520:00
CRISTIANO RONALDO -FC KUKUMUTXU01/09/201520:00
GUERREROS 2013 FC-TEUTON FC01/09/201520:00
VILLALASCABRASC.F.-SIRES01/09/201520:00
PBC FUTBOL-SG_FC01/09/201520:00
       GERMANY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BORUSSIA VELBERT-BRAGAS DE ESPARTO01/09/201519:00
ARACNIDOS SPORT-MOHITO001/09/201519:00
LEVANTE UD-FC NICOLAS 0401/09/201519:00
VALENCIACHE-AARONCHAMPION01/09/201519:00
AT MADRID CAMPEÓN-BORUSSIA FC01/09/201519:00
ALEAJACTAEST-REALZAMESTA01/09/201519:00
CLAVIJOS-TWIS01/09/201519:00
SALIDOS FC-LOS CABECICUBOS01/09/201519:00
       GERMANY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CEHEGINEROS-BAYERN LEVERKUSEN01/09/201518:00
ADVANCE TEAM-ROMPEMALLAS01/09/201518:00
DAFT PUNK-CASTELLON CD.01/09/201518:00
SHISA F.C-MRS.KRUJIDOR F.C01/09/201518:00
PG-TEAM SWAT01/09/201518:00
JBURIIO-GLADIARORES10001/09/201518:00
RAMIROFC-NEWTEAM8301/09/201518:00
LORCA DV-LA RIBERA F.C.01/09/201518:00
       ITALY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
INTER DE MILAN-REAL BETIS SAD01/09/201520:00
R.C.D.E.GUAYMEI-ZARAGOZA193201/09/201520:00
JCB4444-EL TEJO01/09/201520:00
LUKE DUBAI TEAM-KAWANEROS01/09/201520:00
SUPERSONICOS F.C.-MONTIBIRILLOS01/09/201520:00
ATARAXIA-ASESINOS01/09/201520:00
NICKNAME-AGUADULCE C.F01/09/201520:00
FC SANTA ISABELLA -SEVILLA CITY01/09/201520:00
       ITALY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MISTER-ECHAME UN CABLE01/09/201519:00
SANTUXTU CLUB-PROLOL01/09/201519:00
RCD MAMONAS -AT. CALAFATE01/09/201519:00
FC SEVILLA FC-F.C NORDLAND01/09/201519:00
METATESIS-SEDAVI01/09/201519:00
CARASDURAS-PAQUETES UNIDOS01/09/201519:00
FGFDS-PERXAS01/09/201519:00
GREMIO-O. MARITIMA01/09/201519:00
       ITALY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CRASH C.F-ATH4601/09/201518:00
LATOS-RåSUNDA IFK01/09/201518:00
CRAZY TOWN F. C.-REUS TEAM01/09/201518:00
TIGRES C.D.-SEVILLA CF01/09/201518:00
LOS NIUPI-MACCABI DE DORMIR01/09/201518:00
ABULA-AC PERRAMUS01/09/201518:00
CUS PARMA-JOGOMIX01/09/201518:00
TORRENTINA C.F-MOBLAR01/09/201518:00
       PORTUGAL LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
C.F. BADIA-ANDORRA TELECOM01/09/201520:00
LOS MASCACHAPAS XD-YU-GI-OH01/09/201520:00
GARGIOLA-UNÜBERTREFFLICH01/09/201520:00
C. D. ER TUNAY-REAL MADRID D01/09/201520:00
A.CSINOS-BLADERUNNER01/09/201520:00
LOS PICHINCHAS-BALAS HONOR01/09/201520:00
CORDOBA1954-KARAPACHOS F.C.01/09/201520:00
C.D.NUMANCIA-BRIBON CLUB01/09/201520:00
       PORTUGAL LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
RUGIDO SCP-VICKITIYO FUTSAL01/09/201519:00
CF REAL BELGRANO-TURCANO FC01/09/201519:00
REAL ATLÉTICO CLUB-TORRENTE01/09/201519:00
LOS JAMONEROS-ATLETICO NACIONAL01/09/201519:00
PANDA DE TULLIDOS-C. P. AMANECER SDF01/09/201519:00
UP LANGREO-NIÑODAGUIA F.C01/09/201519:00
MAJOR TEAM-XERECISTAS01/09/201519:00
R C D DRAGONS-FITIPALDI TEAM01/09/201519:00
       ROMANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
FC STEAUA-FARAONES F.CLUB01/09/201520:00
CF REAL OVIEDO-SELECCION ASPEÑOLA01/09/201520:00
YO-LOS ESTROMBONIS01/09/201520:00
ATHLETIC PMG-DANTE RAYITO01/09/201520:00
PIZARRA C.F-STRUCTORUL01/09/201520:00
AJANEDO-ASTUN MAI BALOMPIE01/09/201520:00
SDFASDF-LEVSKI01/09/201520:00
PIZARRA FS-LOCUELOS C.F01/09/201520:00
       ROMANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
SEMANA SANTA FC-PORREROS 01/09/201519:00
VIKITOS-KASCA F.C01/09/201519:00
ALISPE C.F.-GALAXY RAIKERS FC01/09/201519:00
BARÇA FCM-THE PLAYERS01/09/201519:00
PASEN Y VEAN-ATLÉTI FC01/09/201519:00
POLLAPALO-SPORTING CACEROLAS01/09/201519:00
PUNTRA F.C.-PIZARRA CF01/09/201519:00
LOS IMPARABLES-SAN MATEO01/09/201519:00
       FRANCE LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
NEPTUNO-DRIGERUX F.C.01/09/201520:00
MADE MALLORCA-GABIA01/09/201520:00
BUBA TEAM-NEWBALAFIA01/09/201520:00
QUIMICA-THE MUMMY01/09/201520:00
CANVI SHARKS-MERSEYDE FC01/09/201520:00
U.E.BETIS-AVERNO01/09/201520:00
LOS WUAPIS-AMUNTVALENCIAXE01/09/201520:00
REAL SPORTING-SCORPIONS01/09/201520:00
       FRANCE LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ñOPO-CD CS 66601/09/201519:00
ZAFRA-OLMEDO 01/09/201519:00
ALIANZA PETROLERA-MONACO01/09/201519:00
PSG DE VALLEKAS-ANGELO01/09/201519:00
CUCUCRACK-TELECOM01/09/201519:00
FCREALJAEN-HOMAG01/09/201519:00
COSAMALDITA-FIEBRUOS01/09/201519:00
F.C RAM TEAM-STRASMUS FC01/09/201519:00
       FRANCE LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
NICKOFUTBOLCLUB-SARDI01/09/201518:00
THE SMOKES-CF SANTA01/09/201518:00
CIUDAD DE MURCIA-2014 FC01/09/201518:00
C.D.LOS ALMIRANTES-VILLA ESTRUGA01/09/201518:00
VALENSIA F.C-BABAS FC01/09/201518:00
ATL. MURCIANO-CASTRO DE SANABRIA01/09/201518:00
TOCAMELA TU-ALMORADI01/09/201518:00
MINIGALACTICOS-UD LAS PALMAS CAN01/09/201518:00
       TURKEY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
KOFIS TEAM-CACEROLOS F.C01/09/201520:00
FC SUECA-INGEST-LA KLIKA F.C01/09/201520:00
SOTURI VERI-CHINCHILLA01/09/201520:00
NACIONAL-VIVAREALMADRID01/09/201520:00
THEBESMALACA-U.D.DANIELA01/09/201520:00
ZAZAS-REAL MANURATO01/09/201520:00
MURTAS!-TRINIS01/09/201520:00
FORZADEPOR-FC LA CHARCA,.COM01/09/201520:00
       TURKEY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
NANCYRUBIA-UDVALL01/09/201519:00
BANDERILLEROS FC-F.C. SUERAS01/09/201519:00
ELCHE VALENCIANO-PARMA TEAM01/09/201519:00
ISTAMBUL B.B-LOS GANDULES01/09/201519:00
BARCELONA GALAXY-POLLTEAM01/09/201519:00
FABULOUS OTTOMANS-ANPESA FC01/09/201519:00
ATLETICO85-HOYO DE MANZANARES01/09/201519:00
LEONES ATHLELIC-7MAYO01/09/201519:00
       RUSSIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
WETORE F.C-RUBIN01/09/201520:00
STEAUA DE LANJARóN-FUTBOLCLUB BCN B01/09/201520:00
ELITE-PEGASO FC01/09/201520:00
ROMPEBOTAS FS-JOVE FC01/09/201520:00
JONIDOGC-ALAIOR01/09/201520:00
TUPOLEV-DINAMO LA RODAJA01/09/201520:00
WHIP-FUTBOLEROS F.C01/09/201520:00
U.D. SERÓN-METALIST KHARKIV01/09/201520:00
       RUSSIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
RAYO MOTRILEÑO-KDE01/09/201519:00
RACING KGB-BROLLÓN01/09/201519:00
VECI-REALBETISBALOMPIE01/09/201519:00
GALÁCTICO C.F.-TORRES DE MONTES01/09/201519:00
LEONESGANADORES-PAMPAM01/09/201519:00
CE SABADELL-ZORRAS01/09/201519:00
BETIS FC-INTERGALÁCTICO01/09/201519:00
LOS GALASTICOS-LOS BECERROS C.F.01/09/201519:00
       RUSSIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MANZAGATOS FC-IMPERIA 01/09/201518:00
LINX VALLADOLID-REHTYKUKYRFUK01/09/201518:00
BELGRANITO-SPECKA01/09/201518:00
MOJITO7-ORNITORRINCO C.F.01/09/201518:00
JOSELE TEAM-MALAGA F.C.01/09/201518:00
GENIOS-GALLETAS FONTANEDA01/09/201518:00
LOSMATAOS-R.SOCIEDAD01/09/201518:00
RAYITOGOL-ER POZO01/09/201518:00
       ENGLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LAMBRUSCO C.F.-VILA VELLA01/09/201520:00
GEOFF MELLIGANS-MILWALL01/09/201520:00
TUFO TEAM-TINARES01/09/201520:00
MACCAVI DE LEVANTA-KABRASLOKAS F.C.01/09/201520:00
F.C.TITOUS KUBATA-ALMOGAVERS CAT01/09/201520:00
NEW CHELSEA -VALENCIA201001/09/201520:00
RESIDENT EVIL-S.S LAZIO 8801/09/201520:00
JB-COCACOLA-GALACTICOS C.F01/09/201520:00
       ENGLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ARSENAL AZUL FC-LEEDS BOYS01/09/201519:00
FRENAENBACHE-MANQUEPIERDA01/09/201519:00
DEP.MINERA-HEINEKEN F.C.01/09/201519:00
MINEIRO-TABERNASFS01/09/201519:00
R.F.A-NIGHTOLOGY TEAM01/09/201519:00
SUNDERLANDAFC-THE ROCKERS01/09/201519:00
SPORTIVO MILAN-LOS FIERA01/09/201519:00
LILLOCRACK TEAM-PIADINA F.C.01/09/201519:00
       ENGLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ALICE 14 F.C.-F.C.MITON01/09/201518:00
VIRGEN DEL AMOR FC-FC MANGURRIAN01/09/201518:00
VALENCIA C. F.-RAYO VALLECANO C.F01/09/201518:00
RCDE78-JUANITOCF01/09/201518:00
ATLETICO-F.C. BARCELONA B01/09/201518:00
SEVILLA ESTE-MYSTERIOSOS F.C.01/09/201518:00
SEVILLA TRIANA-MACCAVI 501/09/201518:00
FERALGA.C.F.-LOKOUNITED01/09/201518:00
       HOLLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BEDORC F.C.-TYD01/09/201520:00
ZONA NORTE U.D.-AFC AJAX01/09/201520:00
LEONES-CURRU01/09/201520:00
ILGRANDE-GUINARDO01/09/201520:00
PAPITOELMIO-CASI GOL01/09/201520:00
PSV EINDHOVEN-EL EQUIPO A01/09/201520:00
MASALAVES-THE BIG BAND01/09/201520:00
CF REAL MATEO-AMS01/09/201520:00
       HOLLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
XQUARE TEAM-LOS TRASTOS01/09/201519:00
SOLOS-FEYENOORD FC01/09/201519:00
MAFEOS TEAM-LEGANES FC01/09/201519:00
SEEDORF-MIPENE01/09/201519:00
ENGA-MELONERO01/09/201519:00
HARCORETEAM-MELOUS CITY01/09/201519:00
BENTOLíN F.C.-PAISES BAJOS01/09/201519:00
MONSTRUOS-THE LUPIN TEAM01/09/201519:00
       MOROCCO LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MURALLAS CEUTA-PANTERA F.C.01/09/201520:00
LES INMUNES-FC ALT PENEDES01/09/201520:00
CHACALES DE AGADIR-TALLARINES01/09/201520:00
TARANBANCHEL-OG KUSH01/09/201520:00
LEVANTE US-EX-ADIPTOS C.F. 01/09/201520:00
RAYO SERRALLO-BANCO JONES01/09/201520:00
HERCAM-REAL INDOMITUS01/09/201520:00
PITXORRONGA-VIP CLUB01/09/201520:00
       MOROCCO LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
OLAADIOS.F.C-ONO01/09/201519:00
COJOS ATH-AYMAN01/09/201519:00
LINENSEMANKEPIERDA-RAJA01/09/201519:00
TETUAN C.F-TOTAL FOOTBALL 01/09/201519:00
RAJA CASABLANCA-REAL MADRID 203001/09/201519:00
AHLAM SABINS-DAREKCORP01/09/201519:00
FC HUMILDAD TANGER-RB LINENSE01/09/201519:00
FC TALAVERA UNITED-MADAGASCAR CF01/09/201519:00
       NIGERIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MINESOTA WOLKER-LLAVALLOL F.C01/09/201520:00
PARAPLEGICOS.C.F-HUDSON CITY01/09/201520:00
PACHANGUEANDO-INTER DELUXE01/09/201520:00
F.C BARÇA-ZAOKIS01/09/201520:00
PINCHAA-ZUZ MALU TURURU01/09/201520:00
LA CASTELLANA-RUFFLES01/09/201520:00
LOS NIÑOS DEL MAIZ-SUEÑADORES01/09/201520:00
ARSENAL!!!-HORA JUEZ01/09/201520:00
       NIGERIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
VIKINGOSNO09-F.C. LAGUNA01/09/201519:00
DFHDFJD-MANZANITA FC01/09/201519:00
FC CHOPE-JUVENIL 01/09/201519:00
LOS VOLUMINOSOS CF-MONA LISA01/09/201519:00
SUPERCAMPEONES-LOS TETAMEN01/09/201519:00
RAPID F.C-U.D LOS AMERICANOS01/09/201519:00
LIZAAN FC-FC SPARTANS01/09/201519:00
IGORCOJONES-MARY01/09/201519:00
       EGYPT LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
AL-ARABIYYA-SPANISH01/09/201520:00
NADORCITY FC-URRACAS01/09/201520:00
FOFO-LOS PIRATILLAS01/09/201520:00
KAPPA TEAM-AL AHLY EL CAIRO01/09/201520:00
MORTADELO-PEPE01/09/201520:00
BORMUN-EQUIPO A LA FUERZA01/09/201520:00
TOMASSON-HELL OF WHELL01/09/201520:00
GROUDON-LOS DIOSES01/09/201520:00
       EGYPT LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
REAL-LAS FIERAS F.C.01/09/201519:00
LOS CALIFAS-TM01/09/201519:00
THE SIMPSON-MARMOLEJO TEAM01/09/201519:00
LOS MOURITOS-VAN DER WIEL01/09/201519:00
ESPAñOL-SEMIDESNATADOS01/09/201519:00
F.C.EGABRENSE-BROKEN01/09/201519:00
MERCENARIES-ROJAS TEAM01/09/201519:00
C.O.R.D.O.B.A C.F- BARCELONA FC01/09/201519:00
       TUNISIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ESTEPONA CF-SPORTING MADRID 01/09/201520:00
S.D. VILARCHÁN-LOLOS01/09/201520:00
CHELSEA UTD-ATLETICO AMUNT01/09/201520:00
TREPADORES C.F.-LOS PROPIOS FC01/09/201520:00
RECUERDOS-JJYYOLI01/09/201520:00
CD MARBELLI-PERLI01/09/201520:00
PUTO-JUEGO-LAS MAS01/09/201520:00
R.OVIEDO-THE KILLER01/09/201520:00
       TUNISIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
PIKON TEAM-LOS POLLOS01/09/201519:00
REAL CRISTY-SETE THE LAST01/09/201519:00
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL -FROM_ABROAD01/09/201519:00
BALEAR F.C.-PEÑA LOS COMPADRES01/09/201519:00
CAMAS CF-BIGMOUNTAIN01/09/201519:00
IMBATIBLES-BAR HAROS01/09/201519:00
HIDLER-ATOPES DE MI01/09/201519:00
ATLETICO MAJORERO-REHFDSZNRS01/09/201519:00
       CAMEROON LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LOS MEJORES)-8-11-1001/09/201520:00
SELECION ANDALUZA-SANTINO FC01/09/201520:00
STAS-BLASETE01/09/201520:00
VILLANOS F.C.-ALCALA C.D.01/09/201520:00
CORDOBES-A.GERINGILLAS01/09/201520:00
ANIKILATORS-FCGOOFY01/09/201520:00
GANDIA CF-AGU_CORDOBES9701/09/201520:00
THE MOU TEAM-ALPRIMERPALO01/09/201520:00
       CAMEROON LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MDP-TEAM-EL AGUILA01/09/201519:00
PAGO=MANDO FC-CASTELLAR C.F01/09/201519:00
8-11-10 TEAMO-EL ÁGUILA C.F.01/09/201519:00
ADECOR F.C.-WARNER BROS01/09/201519:00
MAREADOS-CORDOBA CG01/09/201519:00
LE CATALAN-BARCELONA CITY FC01/09/201519:00
REAL MADRID C.F-CORDOBA 0701/09/201519:00
ATLETICO BARCELONA-VICTURI01/09/201519:00
       JAPAN LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
KILLER7-ZIDANES01/09/201520:00
MARI.COM.ES-PATOSROJOS FC01/09/201520:00
R.C.D.PURITANOS-YOKOHAMA MARINOS01/09/201520:00
TRAMPACAS C.F.-CARBONO1401/09/201520:00
ESPANIS-MIE FLOWERS FC01/09/201520:00
VILADECANS POWER-GAMUSINO01/09/201520:00
GUANANOS FS-REAL DARYL CF01/09/201520:00
FLOREN_TEAM-ABRUZZI A.C.01/09/201520:00
       JAPAN LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ANIMO JAPON-TOKORO F.C.01/09/201519:00
LES BESTIES-INAZUMA FC01/09/201519:00
LOS DIABLOSROJOS-PLAY GAMES01/09/201519:00
EL RAP MOLA-KOLOTO01/09/201519:00
U.E. VALLS-MINIREDGAMES CF01/09/201519:00
CDTENERIFE-ROMAN TICOS01/09/201519:00
SHEFFIELD UD-PALENCIA01/09/201519:00
HOUSE-LA PILARICA01/09/201519:00
       ARABIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
EJIDENSES C.F-MALLONAS CLUB01/09/201520:00
REAL VENDOCHURROS -DAV C.F01/09/201520:00
JESULINES-MARCOS-APO¡¡¡¡01/09/201520:00
AL-ITIHADD-SABRA DIOS01/09/201520:00
CLUB MALA LECHE-ASIANES FTUBOL01/09/201520:00
A.D.C.LUQUE-REGLA 30CM01/09/201520:00
FC JUANVI-DA VINCHI01/09/201520:00
BIZARRE FREAKSHOW-THE OSCARCINHOS FC01/09/201520:00
       ARABIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ASECAS-C.A.C.U.01/09/201519:00
FENIX28-IÑIGO01/09/201519:00
LASCUBASDEAPUD-MACHUPICHU01/09/201519:00
REVOR-LOGAN FC01/09/201519:00
MANCHESTER ATLETIC-E.F MADRID 199201/09/201519:00
PUB LUNA CF-ARUNDA F.C.01/09/201519:00
CAB FC-AL-JA´VI01/09/201519:00
ELNONO-ALSAN01/09/201519:00
       AUSTRALIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
REAL PACHECOS-LOS DUENDES01/09/201520:00
SURICATOS F.C-SAN CLEMENTE 01/09/201520:00
CUBA.LIBRE-ESTKI TEAM01/09/201520:00
PLAGA-PATO FC01/09/201520:00
MANE-MAINZ0501/09/201520:00
CF ABAD-C.D CALASANZ01/09/201520:00
VIVA CHORIZO-DARDOS 01/09/201520:00
VALENCIANISTAS-ORDO01/09/201520:00
       AUSTRALIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TROTE-FONT AGUDES01/09/201519:00
VIDA BUENA-FCLONGCHAMPS01/09/201519:00
RAIZ-LOSAN01/09/201519:00
MERENGUE FC-EL PESADILLA01/09/201519:00
HACHAYTIZA-URSS01/09/201519:00
FRANAGAN F.C-FICHAMETER01/09/201519:00
BOCA DE FALCIONI-CF LUIS01/09/201519:00
SARAY-ASSI01/09/201519:00
       IRAQ LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BOT_IRAQ_3_9-CROSS ROAD01/09/201520:00
HUGITO FC-NUÑITOS FC01/09/201520:00
BOT_IRAQ_2_0-BOT_IRAQ_4_801/09/201520:00
ATLETICO CAUCENSE-BOT_IRAQ_2_201/09/201520:00
SANDALIAS ROTAS -BOT_IRAQ_3_1001/09/201520:00
BOT_IRAQ_3_14-LUISFONTI01/09/201520:00
REAL BETIS F.C-POKITO01/09/201520:00
OASIS-PALOURNES01/09/201520:00
       QATAR LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BOCA CBA-TALLERES.COM01/09/201520:00
BOCA 22-LOS MASTERS01/09/201520:00
RACING EL MEJOR-F.C RECREATIVO01/09/201520:00
SALIDOS-LOS ARGENTINOS01/09/201520:00
CAMACHITOS C.F.-LOS CAPOS01/09/201520:00
MI_TIM_WENOH-EL FIURER F.C01/09/201520:00
MARICONES!!!-ANARKIKOS01/09/201520:00
TULUMBA F.C.-RACING CBA01/09/201520:00
       CHINA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
THEKILLERS-FUTBOL BASE01/09/201520:00
FC ASTRAEA-CARRUSEL DEPORTIVO01/09/201520:00
F1 TEAM-CHINATOWN01/09/201520:00
FORKANDKNIFE-FC DYNAMO 01/09/201520:00
TABILLO-FACTORY 1301/09/201520:00
DANIWIKITEAM-YAN01/09/201520:00
ANABELTEAM-RALPHLAUREN01/09/201520:00
ANGELITO SIN ALAS-JAVIMISTIKOLAS01/09/201520:00
       CHINA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LINENSE FC-LOSFUTBOLEROS8801/09/201519:00
CORDOBA F.C-AMALFALITANO01/09/201519:00
DESCANSA-SUNONYEE01/09/201519:00
JFK7500-FEBOSTA F.C01/09/201519:00
RACING CALAMARES -OLIMPIAKOS C.F.01/09/201519:00
SOY DEL ROJO-LOS IMBATIBLES0901/09/201519:00
REGGIO NELL EMILIA-TALLARINES FC01/09/201519:00
OSOROÑOSO-EL EQUIPO DEL COLO01/09/201519:00
       SINGAPORE LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
RANCHEV-MAN UTD01/09/201520:00
FILS SZAWEN-FUTBOL ELITE01/09/201520:00
PAZ MADRID-BOT_SINGAPORE_3_401/09/201520:00
LVP-CALIFORNIOS01/09/201520:00
BOT_SINGAPORE_2_14-ALIDA01/09/201520:00
FRUTA R.I.A.-BOT_SINGAPORE_3_601/09/201520:00
BOT_SINGAPORE_4_2-BOT_SINGAPORE_4_601/09/201520:00
MASQUETUS-RAKITIC01/09/201520:00
       NEW ZEALAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ALL BLANCKS-LUAZ01/09/201520:00
REPELEGATORS F.C.-ASDASD01/09/201520:00
FUTSISQUEIROS-TYNO F.C.01/09/201520:00
SASHA UNITED-ROJA01/09/201520:00
NOLITO-BUENO01/09/201520:00
LAGARTERANO-POWERS F.C.01/09/201520:00
OREGON FC-ADEXE 7801/09/201520:00
SPANISH_LIVERPOOL-PITXICORTIS CITY01/09/201520:00
       CANADA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
VOZKA JUNIORS-SALOMON F.C.01/09/201520:00
U.D.ALMENARA-REMBO01/09/201520:00
PATO CF-REFUCILOFIORA FC01/09/201520:00
VERAJOYA-DUDE FOOTBALL01/09/201520:00
CHICLES CLIXS-C.D CORDOBA01/09/201520:00
FORTINERO F.C-GHOST TEAM01/09/201520:00
CRIATURAS DA NOITE-PUEBLA VW01/09/201520:00
MUNEREÑO-MUCHO MORRO01/09/201520:00
       CANADA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
SAUL U B.A.-PELUCHE ATLETICO01/09/201519:00
GETAFISTAS FC-BOYS OF GLORY01/09/201519:00
SERGAY-TDK01/09/201519:00
LLAMAS DE CALAO-JOHNSTONE ROVERS01/09/201519:00
REAL WALAS-FC SORIANO01/09/201519:00
U.D.ESCALERITAS B-U.D.ESCALERITAS A01/09/201519:00
RITA TEAM-LA ROSA F.C01/09/201519:00
TEMPLAOS F.C.-VALENCIA CF SILLA01/09/201519:00
       UNITED STATES LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MERCENARIOS -UCLA01/09/201520:00
UD GRAN CANARIA-WARRIORSBCN01/09/201520:00
PSP F.C.-BOCA JUNIORSS01/09/201520:00
PUNTA BRAVA-LOS GUACHI01/09/201520:00
LOS NIÑOS TORRES-TEAMFOOTBALL01/09/201520:00
IPAD-ORGULLO ANDALUZ01/09/201520:00
OAKLAND-MEDINITA SD01/09/201520:00
HIGUAIN C. F.-F.C. YERBAMANIACOS01/09/201520:00
       UNITED STATES LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
PERUVIAN FBC-DISTANCE01/09/201519:00
GARCIA FS-F.C.CASA PASTORES01/09/201519:00
MORTADELOYFILEMON-PINHEADS01/09/201519:00
CLUB EQUIPE SPORT-DC UNITED01/09/201519:00
LEON CLUB-LOS MUCHACHOS01/09/201519:00
TACONAZO-JOSESALVADOR01/09/201519:00
RENEGADE FC-MOARKS01/09/201519:00
LOS TITANES A.D-LOS MAYORES01/09/201519:00
       UNITED STATES LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CRUSH-GLOBERTROTERS CB01/09/201518:00
DIABLILLOS TEAM-AMSTETEM01/09/201518:00
CENTOLLITOS-MORENITA01/09/201518:00
CAZADORES DE CONGO-ORFEO F.C01/09/201518:00
LANNISTER F.C-SEGOVIA C.F01/09/201518:00
OSASUNA RED DEVIL-BABILONIA CD01/09/201518:00
ARTUR-PODEMOS!!!01/09/201518:00
ERNESTO GUEVARA FC-CESSENA F.C.01/09/201518:00
       MEXICO LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CHIVAS FC-INTERMISION 01/09/201520:00
TUXPAN 29-AURINEGRO F.C01/09/201520:00
PUERCOS FC-CANQUE AFC01/09/201520:00
ESCORPIONES-XL1401/09/201520:00
IRIO-CELTIC F.C.01/09/201520:00
XX THE PROS XX-CLUB GUADALAJARA01/09/201520:00
ENGAñADOS FC.-ARMAGEDON01/09/201520:00
GALLOS BLANCOS-AZTECA C.F01/09/201520:00
       MEXICO LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
F.C. REAL MADRID-NEW EVOLUTION FC01/09/201519:00
PUKISTAR-LOS CAHUAMOS01/09/201519:00
S.F.B. F.C.-CAZZZ56601/09/201519:00
MAIKY-CRUZ AZUL01/09/201519:00
PIPIBOYS-CAÑAIÑA01/09/201519:00
REALITO FC-DEP. JAVA01/09/201519:00
CORONITA-PUCHY FC01/09/201519:00
MEXICO )-D.C. DANE01/09/201519:00
       MEXICO LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CALIFORNIOS F.C.-PERALBA FS01/09/201518:00
17 DE NOVIEMBRE-REAL SAN FELIPE01/09/201518:00
ARAS-MORELOS XXX01/09/201518:00
GOOOOOL-KCIRE TEAM01/09/201518:00
PROYECTO X-LOS WYKOS01/09/201518:00
SHEVA FC-GUERRILLEROS X01/09/201518:00
ALACRANES-CAPITAN CUBITO FC01/09/201518:00
AMERICA DE HAITI-AT. MENORCA 01/09/201518:00
       COLOMBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ERA GOL DE YEPES-ATLETICO RVS IFCT01/09/201520:00
FUERZA DEL REY-FC.COLOMBO CATALÀ01/09/201520:00
ATLETICO CALI-MAXIMILIANO,S01/09/201520:00
FONTANAR DEL RIO-UNIMINUTO01/09/201520:00
SANTIAGODECALI FC-LOS ESCARLATAS01/09/201520:00
BOXER F.C-MAXPRINTER01/09/201520:00
ADRAGONS F.C.-NOTEASY01/09/201520:00
UNION MAGDALENA-69 Y MEDIO01/09/201520:00
       COLOMBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MEDE-14KDRAGUNOV01/09/201519:00
IBAGUE FC-TRUMAN FC01/09/201519:00
NEMEZIZ-NACIONAL FC01/09/201519:00
AHK-TAPAAZUL01/09/201519:00
VAIO F.C.-FC TITANES01/09/201519:00
CHOROY-JORGE NEWBERY01/09/201519:00
RONTI-HARTO DE BERLIN01/09/201519:00
LOBOSPEREIRANOS-CLUB COFRADE FC01/09/201519:00
       COLOMBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
OTESANMON-HALCKONES01/09/201518:00
A N-NEW BIG01/09/201518:00
DEPORTIVO JARA-JUVENTUS A.C01/09/201518:00
VERDENAL-DEPORTIVO GEMINIS01/09/201518:00
LA CORTE FC-FALCAOWINS01/09/201518:00
TRUMAN CF-GIRARDOT FC01/09/201518:00
ATL.NACIONAL.-CALLE 1301/09/201518:00
CUCUTADEPORTIVO-ARMEÑO01/09/201518:00
       VENEZUELA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ATIGRADOS F.C-® RAMARECRI01/09/201520:00
VINTOTINTO200-EVARISTO 01/09/201520:00
SAN JUAN F.C-AGUSTINIANOS F.C.01/09/201520:00
LORIANE FC-® RAFACRIS ®01/09/201520:00
UNION V-MY HERO ACADEMIA01/09/201520:00
MINEROS F.C.-PETARE FC01/09/201520:00
EQUIPO GALACTICO -R. CRIOLLOS CFC01/09/201520:00
CARRUSEL AURINEGRO-TÁCHIRA F.C01/09/201520:00
       VENEZUELA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
GUTI FOR EVER-CARACAS BEWA01/09/201519:00
MINEROS FC-GANADORES FC01/09/201519:00
CARACAS-MONAGAS FC01/09/201519:00
MATERCRISHT-VENEZUELA FC01/09/201519:00
CLUBATLÉTICOCUMANÁ-VARYNA FC01/09/201519:00
TITANES F.C-DEPORTIVO BARINAS01/09/201519:00
LA MASIA-SAGALA FC01/09/201519:00
APURE F.C-FUNDACION FC01/09/201519:00
       VENEZUELA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
SELECCION ESPAÑOLA-REAL CAFÉ01/09/201518:00
MATURIN FC-JAGUARESJ01/09/201518:00
URBAN CITY-FC MATURIN01/09/201518:00
VENEZUELA2010-LA CHARNEKA FC01/09/201518:00
REY DE COPAS CAI-VENEZUELA201201/09/201518:00
BURDA DE FINO-COLOMBO-VENECO01/09/201518:00
PARACOTOCARD-ANZOATEGUI WOLVES01/09/201518:00
MC PTO. ORDAZ-ATLETICO LEON01/09/201518:00
       ARGENTINA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
F.C VILLA BOSCH-LOS INVENCIBLES01/09/201520:00
BELGRANO FC-CFC01/09/201520:00
TARRASA F.C-ATLETICO ERICO01/09/201520:00
FERRO CARRIL OESTE-MARRONEROS FC01/09/201520:00
F.C 3 DE FEBRERO-G01/09/201520:00
DARKEN UNITED-P9DR6VAL CF01/09/201520:00
BATIGOL-STEAUA DE BUCAREST01/09/201520:00
EL AGUANTE-RIVER PLATE01/09/201520:00
       ARGENTINA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MAMILA F.C-LA BOCA FC01/09/201519:00
FC PUEYRREDON-LAS ACEQUIAS FC01/09/201519:00
WRITER-CALDELAS01/09/201519:00
CLUB CIUDAD NUEVA-MUGUETA F.C01/09/201519:00
PIRATACELESTE-EL TOQUESITO.01/09/201519:00
GUTERJUNGER-CHALAIMA F.C01/09/201519:00
1L3N1CH0 FC-TALLERES R.E.01/09/201519:00
JUVENTUD F.C.-PEñAROL A.C01/09/201519:00
       ARGENTINA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
HIJOS DE MARADONA-ITALO GANGI01/09/201518:00
MIAMI CAVS-AL SEGUNDO PALO01/09/201518:00
ATLETICO ESPARTANO-EL DEPO 1701/09/201518:00
TECOS-VILLA MADERO01/09/201518:00
SUPERMILLWALL FC-ROSARIO FC01/09/201518:00
LOS PINOS FC-STELLAROSSA01/09/201518:00
TYUJI-C.S.BEN HUR01/09/201518:00
ANTO TEAM-JOSE.C.PAZ FC 01/09/201518:00
       BOLIVIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
WIGAN WARRIORS-INDEPENDIENTE FC01/09/201520:00
ATLETICO CASTROS-LAS FIERAS01/09/201520:00
HALO3-CARAPALIDA01/09/201520:00
RAYO MADRID-LAHUERTA01/09/201520:00
ALGUAZAS CITY C.F.-AVELLANEDA01/09/201520:00
ALTOS HORNOS-LA SOFI01/09/201520:00
VILLA ARIAS-AROMA GOL01/09/201520:00
LA MANCHA FC-RECREATIVO GUADAÑA01/09/201520:00
       BOLIVIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
HAPOEL MOTZKIN-ONCE01/09/201519:00
NO ENS AKLARIM-RAYO CALETERO F.C.01/09/201519:00
ELPOZOFC-DIVE01/09/201519:00
MANGUITOS.FC-TAPIALES ZARPE01/09/201519:00
MANCHESTER BOLIVIA-EL CABALLERO ROJO01/09/201519:00
F.C. REAL MAJADITO-CHONCHON FC01/09/201519:00
XENEIC-PONETECREMITA01/09/201519:00
RATEROS FC-ROJIBLANCO01/09/201519:00
       BOLIVIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ITUZAINGO-REDONCITY01/09/201518:00
ANTICHOLOS F.C.-VINOTINTO_201401/09/201518:00
HEROES DE MALVINAS-DEPORTIVO ALCAZAR01/09/201518:00
VOLADIZO-PORRON_FC01/09/201518:00
ALVARITUM-GADOL FUTBOL CLUB01/09/201518:00
ESPARTANOS FC-ATLETICO ALGUAZAS01/09/201518:00
LOS TZADIKIM-BOLIVAR FRK01/09/201518:00
RUTA PLATA-JULITUMF.F01/09/201518:00
       PUERTO RICO LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CASLA-LA 14...01/09/201520:00
SANDUNGA FC-BELLVILLACO F.C.01/09/201520:00
SORDIDOS-INTEGRA F.C.01/09/201520:00
AS. FEDERERATION-DESPEINADOS01/09/201520:00
SAMBA F.C-LOS DEPREDADORES 01/09/201520:00
SPORTING PACASMAYO-TURISMO CARRETERA01/09/201520:00
ANDINO MILLONARIO-CHACOFOREVER01/09/201520:00
DEPORTIVO CLUB-BOLSO01/09/201520:00
       PUERTO RICO LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BOCAA JUNIORS-MOCHO F.C01/09/201519:00
FCCERRO PORTEÑO-BOMBEROS AREQUITO01/09/201519:00
TATE SHOW-CUERVO DE MEXICO01/09/201519:00
GIGANTE AURIAZUL-RULE.F.C01/09/201519:00
LOS BURGUETES C.F.-PALANCA FC01/09/201519:00
RIVER-LIMA CITY F.C01/09/201519:00
LOS LOOSER-COLORES F.C.01/09/201519:00
PELUKINES F.C-BORICUAS FC01/09/201519:00
       BRAZIL LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
FUNDACION C.F-ROBLESFC01/09/201520:00
JMDM-PROXDDDD01/09/201520:00
SPANISH BEAUTIFUL-MILLONARIOS01/09/201520:00
BLACK NAME F.C-BLACK DIDO01/09/201520:00
VERDOLAGA-KANPAZAR01/09/201520:00
DREAMTEAM-KRATORIA FC01/09/201520:00
ATRAPA MIGAJAS-MEGACRACKS01/09/201520:00
RBB CD-MARIMIEL01/09/201520:00
       BRAZIL LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TUERCEBOTAS-AC MILAN01/09/201519:00
SANT CUGAT F.C-VAMO DIO F.C01/09/201519:00
URTASI-CHERCOS C.F01/09/201519:00
FELICITY-GOOGLE01/09/201519:00
LAURA2012-POMELOS01/09/201519:00
BELGRANO JR-TROYANOX CF01/09/201519:00
DIMONIPELUT-NIÑOS CANTORES01/09/201519:00
PSICODELICO-ROMPEHUESO01/09/201519:00
       BRAZIL LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CF CUBALIBRE-AL LORO01/09/201518:00
REAL MALLORCA -CANALLA!01/09/201518:00
TABERNEROS88-LOSDESANIMADOS01/09/201518:00
MORALITOS-ILLUMINITY01/09/201518:00
BOTAFOGO SP-JOMA1001/09/201518:00
LOS MORALES CF-INDALOPASSION01/09/201518:00
ATLETICO MALARGUE-MARISCOS RECIO SD01/09/201518:00
RIVER MACUM FC-C.A.BOCA JUNIORS01/09/201518:00
       PARAGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
SUPERMADRID-PIJUDOS FC01/09/201520:00
BOIU F.C.-ROHAIJU01/09/201520:00
RAZA AURINEGRA F.C-SOMOS RIVER CARP01/09/201520:00
TORETO F.C-SOBORNADO FUTBOL01/09/201520:00
ONOTELE-TOTHENHAM F.C01/09/201520:00
VAZCARATAZO FC-CLUB OLIMPIA01/09/201520:00
ALIANZA LIMA FC SB-CERRO FC01/09/201520:00
ZARAGOZA_2-FAY BOUVRON01/09/201520:00
       PARAGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LUQUE-JUGADOR NRO. 1201/09/201519:00
TOQUE Y GOL-ASCODEREALMADRID01/09/201519:00
SOMOS RIVER-TIKIKI FC01/09/201519:00
LEANDRO FC-ATENEO FC01/09/201519:00
UGIDOS-VALLA INVICTA01/09/201519:00
CHACARITA JRS-DON PERIGNON01/09/201519:00
ELPRIMICO -BETIS PALOMA01/09/201519:00
A.C. ADISON -VETI F.C01/09/201519:00
       CHILE LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BARNECHEA FC-SANTIAGO MORNING01/09/201520:00
COLO-COLO..-THE DODGE01/09/201520:00
ATLANTIA-LOS PERROS LOCOS01/09/201520:00
CHAQUEÑO F.C.-F.C. GUERREROS01/09/201520:00
MARCOS PAREDES FC-CHOPIPOS FC01/09/201520:00
COLO COLO-UNDERCHILE F.C01/09/201520:00
UCHILE-LOS CRXZADOS01/09/201520:00
MARTICANI-ASTROBOY01/09/201520:00
       CHILE LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ESPORTING ALCAÑIZ-QUILPUE F:C01/09/201519:00
ALVAREZ FC-GODOY CRUZ A.T.01/09/201519:00
C.A SIN PIERNAS-DARKZONE01/09/201519:00
VIEJO PASCUERO FC-DAME UN HIJO FC01/09/201519:00
RACING CLUB A.C-CANJAYAR01/09/201519:00
LAMPA FC-COLO-COLO01/09/201519:00
LOS TIGRES AZULES-ALGOLAYS01/09/201519:00
DALE ALBO-EQUIPOSONIC01/09/201519:00
       CHILE LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LA MARAVILLA-THE MORNING01/09/201518:00
LA REAL SOCIEDAD-GALAXY F.C.01/09/201518:00
SONIC F.C-MONREROS FC01/09/201518:00
AUNKANS-APOSTOLIKOS UNIDOS01/09/201518:00
FC LAUTARO-CLUB LOS DE ABAJO01/09/201518:00
U.DECHILE.S.A-UNION QUILLON01/09/201518:00
AS CONTI-CUSHCUSH01/09/201518:00
CANAYA F.C-VALPO WARRIORS 01/09/201518:00
       ECUADOR LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LOS INMORTALES-SAN ANDRES01/09/201520:00
VILO-KANCHACHANKA FC01/09/201520:00
DEVOTOS DEL GOL-PFGJNALGV01/09/201520:00
R.C.D.MALLORCA-TRAZOS SPORT01/09/201520:00
LOS DESCANSADORES-WERDER LA CORUÑA01/09/201520:00
BARCELONA JUNIORS-CARABANCHELEROS01/09/201520:00
AUTOMOTO -JRR1001/09/201520:00
THE ZOMBIES-JAVIJAVIER01/09/201520:00
       ECUADOR LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ARMAND CF-EDUGURU SPORT01/09/201519:00
ALIANZA LIMA-PATRONATO ER01/09/201519:00
LOS PICA PICA-BARRIO CRISTO FC01/09/201519:00
SPORTING LIMA-RACING OLAVARRIA01/09/201519:00
SAO PAULO-UD CHACRAS01/09/201519:00
F.C KLAN LATINO-OBY01/09/201519:00
A.S CAPRICORNIO-JUANRA CLUB01/09/201519:00
MIAMI BEACH-PORTEñO_BACAN01/09/201519:00
       ECUADOR LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ROMPE REDES FC-ANDRESBENZEMA01/09/201518:00
ALUMNI MADRYN CLUB-BARXA UTD.01/09/201518:00
BARCELONA SC-CLAVOAND F.C01/09/201518:00
MALAGA C.F.Q-LOS MORENITOS F.C01/09/201518:00
DEP. WANDERERS-LIGA DE LOJA01/09/201518:00
MAXI FC-HARDSHIP 201201/09/201518:00
CASLAAA-LIGA DE QUITO01/09/201518:00
ALQKN-G_C01/09/201518:00
       PERU LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
DREIT F.C.-ATLÉTICO DUCASSE01/09/201520:00
LOS CADILLAD-SEMEN FC01/09/201520:00
SERIAL KILLER`S FC-THE DEVILS01/09/201520:00
ALIANZA-EVIL BOYS01/09/201520:00
C.A. GRAU FC-BLANQVIAZVL01/09/201520:00
ARANDA -F.C DMENT´S01/09/201520:00
CHELSEA F.C.C-X-DRAKE FC01/09/201520:00
SPORT ETEN-BLOODYS F.C.01/09/201520:00
       PERU LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LIMA-SPORT LIMA F.C01/09/201519:00
JOE GUTIERREZ-EL MANAGER01/09/201519:00
GARRA CREMA-MOURINHO CF01/09/201519:00
CONOC FC-HALCONES NEGROS01/09/201519:00
ALEJO FUTBOL CLUB-LOS CREMITAS01/09/201519:00
IGEANIKI-ARG. DE QUILMES01/09/201519:00
FC SPORT GUERRERO-ZODIACALES01/09/201519:00
CC.AA-DIABLOS ROJOS F.C01/09/201519:00
       PERU LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
OLIMPICOS U-ATLETICO CANTO REY01/09/201518:00
ALIANZA LIMA FC-REAL OLIMPICO01/09/201518:00
VILLATEJODILLOS-LOS GALLOSFC01/09/201518:00
MUNICIPAL1-BLACK DRAGONS01/09/201518:00
DEFENSOR LIMA-SPORT SATIPO FC01/09/201518:00
SANTA VICTORIA-GALACTICOS GRONE01/09/201518:00
THE EAGLE-U01/09/201518:00
DEPORTIVO JONNOS-DERBY COUNTY FC01/09/201518:00
       URUGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
REAL SOLFERINO-F.C EMT01/09/201520:00
C.S.D.RAUSA-ROCHAFC01/09/201520:00
REAL ACADEMIA FC-PERROS F.C.01/09/201520:00
LUGANOS A.F C-GUANCHE01/09/201520:00
MARADONA FANS-A.A.L.M.S01/09/201520:00
URUGUAY 2014-REAL SPORTIVO01/09/201520:00
ESCALADA PIRATES-VIÑA VIEJA01/09/201520:00
NACIONAL (URU)-PEÑAROL A.U.F01/09/201520:00
       URUGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
U.D LOGROÑES-C.N.DE F.01/09/201519:00
RACING JUAREZ-EL PEPE TEAM01/09/201519:00
C. A. HURACÁN-MELONCETE01/09/201519:00
GSAF FC-VERDOLAGA FC01/09/201519:00
C. NACIONAL DE F.-LOS REDONDOS01/09/201519:00
SUPERDEPOR.M.U-LA VIOLA01/09/201519:00
C.A. JUVENTUD-LOVERS CLUB01/09/201519:00
TON01-RAMPLA JUNIORS FC01/09/201519:00
       URUGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
L.M.F.C-LOS BOMBARDEROS01/09/201518:00
INDEPENDIENTE 23-JAUNTXO DERBI01/09/201518:00
NI LA MENOR IDEA-BARCELHOYO01/09/201518:00
BOLSOAMUERTE-PRADO F.C.01/09/201518:00
CUERVO CASLA-CLUB CHARRUA01/09/201518:00
CA PEñAROL-CAP01/09/201518:00
C.F.CHIMBESQUE-URUGUAY FC01/09/201518:00
CAMJ-ITAY01/09/201518:00
       SPAIN LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MATAGIGANTES95-MARCA MARQUI B F.C01/09/201516:00
PABLOPEREZ-CRYSTAL PALACE01/09/201516:00
DIP-LA ROJITA01/09/201516:00
HOOLIGANS-CANOBEL C.F01/09/201516:00
CF LLOBREGAT-VILLAMAYORES01/09/201516:00
LA CHUSTADA F.C-RESAKA F.C01/09/201516:00
KILLERS_95-F.C ALIANZA LIMA01/09/201516:00
CD CHAFINO-LOS ONUBENSES FC01/09/201516:00
       GERMANY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TORREJON CF.-MALA PATA F.C01/09/201516:00
MUGRE CF-REAL MADRID C.F.01/09/201516:00
REAL OOO TOOO F.C.-LA PINTA01/09/201516:00
CD ALFARO-SIMBAD01/09/201516:00
MONACO FFC-PANQUESITOS01/09/201516:00
VALDEVAC CF-FLECHAS NEGRAS C.F01/09/201516:00
PES-REAL KILE01/09/201516:00
STAR FC-F.C.CARTAGENA SAD01/09/201516:00
       ITALY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TENGERENGE-FC MUGICRACKS 01/09/201516:00
ENSOCABADAS F.C.-UD CAZORLA01/09/201516:00
REAL PUCELA S.D.-SNAKE2101/09/201516:00
LINARES DEPORTIVO-GIRANDO SABINA FC01/09/201516:00
REAL VALLEKAS F.C-PIETRO SALVATORE01/09/201516:00
ARTABRIA-PAKETONES MIX01/09/201516:00
CRISTINAOPAKETE-LOS FIERAS01/09/201516:00
JUVENTUS DM-BARCELONA VIP01/09/201516:00
       PORTUGAL LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
RAPTEAM-NAVALPOWER01/09/201518:00
JOTACEEEE-PAJILLEROS01/09/201518:00
INTER DI MILANO-LARA01/09/201518:00
INTER DE VALLEKAS-ALFONSITO FC01/09/201518:00
PORTIMONENSE SC-DEPORTIVO LEMOS01/09/201518:00
TIOFOLLADORES-PEPINEROS01/09/201518:00
EL_TEAM_TARA-S.L. BENFICA01/09/201518:00
SANTA BALOMPIE-EQUIPO MACARIONE01/09/201518:00
       FRANCE LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BONONO-FRANCOS01/09/201516:00
MUERTO SECO-DESEMPLEADOS01/09/201516:00
VALIENTE F.C.-PUMAS DE GTO01/09/201516:00
SAN JOSE CITY-QASE01/09/201516:00
SAEDA-AFRIKA. F.C01/09/201516:00
ISCO FC-PARIS ST. GERMAIN01/09/201516:00
TRANSFORMICE FC-REALCOSLADAFS01/09/201516:00
CPV-LOSANGELES VIRIA01/09/201516:00
       ENGLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MALAGUEñO-FC ANTIMADRID01/09/201516:00
IRELAND CLUB-WEST BROWN01/09/201516:00
AYAYAY-RAYO01/09/201516:00
ATLETICO GAÑANES-ATLETICO PINPONE01/09/201516:00
ANGEL PESTAÑA-C.D.TEDEON01/09/201516:00
GOLITOS-IVAN TEAM01/09/201516:00
MELLIGANS-MANCHESTER CITY01/09/201516:00
JK-DESCARTES01/09/201516:00
       HOLLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ENEKO-NEW CALI01/09/201518:00
ISASS FC-FEYENOORD F.C01/09/201518:00
NERLANDESES-PERSEOS01/09/201518:00
HUMANES-ññññ01/09/201518:00
MAYSE TEAM-PLATANACOS01/09/201518:00
C.F.HELLGATE-CAMELAS01/09/201518:00
PASSIONATA-KINITO01/09/201518:00
GAÑANES C.F.-C.D. PEÑARANDA01/09/201518:00
       ARGENTINA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
VELEZ SARSFIELD 14-BOCA JUNIOS01/09/201516:00
GLOBA FC-EL CARMEN CLUB01/09/201516:00
GILLINGHAM FC-FEDERATION FC01/09/201516:00
LACHAVETA-AMIGOS DE PULGA01/09/201516:00
DYNASTY-PRO MATEO01/09/201516:00
ESTRELLA-SACACHISPAS01/09/201516:00
YANDAS FC-FORTIAGO FC01/09/201516:00
CHAMPIONS-TRAPICHEOS01/09/201516:00
       GREECE LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CAMAS C.F.-TOZAL DEL MALLO01/09/201520:00
GALAICUS-PIACHESE SD01/09/201520:00
WASED-GADITANOS AL PODER01/09/201520:00
POKER TEAM STAR-PANADERÍA MATAMÁ01/09/201520:00
LAS PUCHITAS F.C-RACHAPEDRAS01/09/201520:00
LAFLIPA-ROALES FC01/09/201520:00
PEP II POKER-IGUESTECITY01/09/201520:00
RAUXA FC-POPITEAM01/09/201520:00
       GREECE LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ALCALA DE RIO-CRACKS FC01/09/201519:00
KOLPO-SERPENTINATEAM01/09/201519:00
TITIS FS-POKERSTAR TEAM01/09/201519:00
C.F. PALENCIA-ALEXANDERPOKERSTAR01/09/201519:00
REAL JAEN-KIPOL01/09/201519:00
SALAILLO-MAYESTIC FC01/09/201519:00
VALVANERA F.C-SEVILLA FC.01/09/201519:00
ANTRAX-LINO TEAM01/09/201519:00
       GREECE LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
REAL TAUSTE C.F.-BERRIROCK01/09/201518:00
TRESA-U.D.MARAHENA01/09/201518:00
LA ORDEN FC-JOMAVIPI01/09/201518:00
JAVITEMA-ZUMBAOS01/09/201518:00
AT.BALEARES-GLORIETA F.C.01/09/201518:00
X-MEN-U.D.FROSCO01/09/201518:00
JCG4-JAVICF01/09/201518:00
AVANT PATERNA-TORO SENTADO01/09/201518:00
       DENMARK LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TOBI-LIMÓN FC01/09/201520:00
TEAM 52 ROJAS FC-BARRIO ATLANTICO01/09/201520:00
ALARMAS G Y G-CAPITAN WILLARD01/09/201520:00
MAMC4-LAS PALMAS FC01/09/201520:00
NENES TEAM-STILBELL CLUB01/09/201520:00
YÄRCA -AGUILA ROJA01/09/201520:00
JOSE CALLEJON F.C-CHAMAKH01/09/201520:00
SPORT MALEK F.C.-EL BARRIO C.F01/09/201520:00
       DENMARK LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CRISTO TEAM CF-REAL NEGRITA C.F.01/09/201519:00
PEPI 2-ROBERT C.F01/09/201519:00
CF VERNETA-ROYAL NIGHTS01/09/201519:00
MR T C.F.-TJL INFYNITI01/09/201519:00
CORDOBA CF-C.D. PIOZ01/09/201519:00
HOMY-MILAN PARILLA01/09/201519:00
MARTORELL F.C.-BALAIDOS F.A.01/09/201519:00
TITATES CF-SIGLO XXI01/09/201519:00
       DENMARK LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MAYSA STAR-RACINES01/09/201518:00
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO-SORTU01/09/201518:00
PSG-LOS PAISAS01/09/201518:00
BIYAKEGIDA F.C.-GHOREB FC01/09/201518:00
JUGONES-NOVALES01/09/201518:00
WAKA-KAKA-VIGO TEAM01/09/201518:00
CARLOS CORTES-CAASI01/09/201518:00
MAWE-REALL MADRID01/09/201518:00
       SERBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
SKINETO-LOS MIROSLAV01/09/201520:00
LOS CHIKIBUN-REAL ZARAGOZA 193201/09/201520:00
LEONES C.F-SPORTING DE LEIOA01/09/201520:00
RED EAGLE-REAL PORRASO01/09/201520:00
CLASIKOS F.C.-JAVI TEAM01/09/201520:00
KINORMES FC-BARCELONA UNITED8101/09/201520:00
EL MAS GRANDE-LUNA F.C.01/09/201520:00
VUKOVI-CANI01/09/201520:00
       SERBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
FC BARÇAHUEVO-CASETEL F.S01/09/201519:00
VIN DIESEL UNITED-LFM101/09/201519:00
BARÇA MANIATIC-FK PACOVI01/09/201519:00
ARQUEROS-C. ESTRELLA ROJA01/09/201519:00
LOS MAKINAS-WOSEL C.F01/09/201519:00
GFG TEAM-LA PEÑA FC01/09/201519:00
ENNIES LOBBY-J.MONTE01/09/201519:00
DREAM TEAM VLC-LOS PINGUINOS01/09/201519:00
       SERBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BARÇA ATHLETIC-JOAN CAPDEVILA F.C01/09/201518:00
INTERPOOL A.C-COSVAL01/09/201518:00
NÁTIT-INTER DE SAN JUAN01/09/201518:00
JON-BROWN TEAM-MARANDYBESTING01/09/201518:00
LOS COLGAOSS-CORREOBETICO01/09/201518:00
MAYFI-JOHNY WALKER01/09/201518:00
EL MALAGUITA-CASTELLDEPLUGUES01/09/201518:00
MI_EQUIPO-ATHLETIC SEGRE B01/09/201518:00
       SWEDEN LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BASETX-SINSAJO01/09/201520:00
THE OFFSPRING-TAF UNITED01/09/201520:00
ACECHADORES-ARIANS01/09/201520:00
LOS CARACOLES C.F.-EL GLORIOSO FC01/09/201520:00
TEROMPELACOLA-PEPI01/09/201520:00
LAMBARRI FOOTBALL-LOS CICLISTAS01/09/201520:00
ZASCAENTODALABOCA-SAWYER CITY FC01/09/201520:00
F. C MINARDO-CALIFORNIA FC01/09/201520:00
       SWEDEN LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TOKOMOTXO F.C-ANARCHY01/09/201519:00
CULTURISTAS FC-ALICES WORLD01/09/201519:00
DIAZ FC-MAJESTIC C.F.01/09/201519:00
OLIMPHIACKOS F.C.-DALECAñA01/09/201519:00
DARK-VALLEKAS01/09/201519:00
CHIMPA CD-ANTUVIOS TEAM01/09/201519:00
JUDAS TEAM-CD NEJI-SAN01/09/201519:00
HEMLOCK-THE PITBULLS01/09/201519:00
       SWEDEN LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
WHAT DA FUCK!-ARBELOA TQM01/09/201518:00
CLIO F.C.-DEPORTIVO CASILLAS01/09/201518:00
AT. ESTOCOLMO-RISE FK01/09/201518:00
THE MONSTERS-LOS BORBONES01/09/201518:00
F.C. CAN PICAFORT-LEJENDARIO TEAM01/09/201518:00
ATOPAITIN-PLAYAS DE CALVIA01/09/201518:00
BERGDALENS IK-AC MOLICCIARA01/09/201518:00
LOSHOMBRESDECHAPI2-MOSTOLES01/09/201518:00
       BULGARIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
XARNEGO F.C.-REALORCA01/09/201520:00
POSADA TEAM-WAZAKAS F.C01/09/201520:00
INQUENSE C.F.-ASESINOCIBERNETICO01/09/201520:00
PEPINILLLOSCLUB-TREMENDOS F.C.01/09/201520:00
ZARK TEAM-F.C. CALASPARRA01/09/201520:00
PEPINILLOSSCLUBB-AT. UNIÓN01/09/201520:00
ROMPEBRAGAS-CHATRUKO F.C.01/09/201520:00
MUERTOS VIVIENTES-LOS CARISMATICOS01/09/201520:00
       BULGARIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
JUANVI-DOMINGOESLIMITE01/09/201519:00
CRACK DEL FUTBOL-MARIO BROSS01/09/201519:00
TERINAITOR-PEPINILLOSSCLUB01/09/201519:00
U.D CAMPANA-ROMPEEQUIPOS01/09/201519:00
VILLALUENGA FC-REKEJOCITY01/09/201519:00
ESECADIOE-JAMONCITOBUENO01/09/201519:00
GRAZALEMA C.F-RCD ROHAN01/09/201519:00
PEPINILLOYSWEEPS-DRAVENS01/09/201519:00
       BULGARIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CUEVAS TORRES C.F-GUERRA01/09/201518:00
DANIYG CF-ATLèTIC CATALUNYA01/09/201518:00
CANTERABACELONA-BETIKO01/09/201518:00
ZARAGOZA 2B-GRACIA WARRIORS01/09/201518:00
MERCURIO FC-NAGRAND F.C01/09/201518:00
VIDIN FC-SAN AGUSTIN C.F01/09/201518:00
FC VILLAR DL YERMO-HECTOR C.F.01/09/201518:00
BADALONA C.F-POL_SANT_FELIU01/09/201518:00
       SWITZERLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
GREPOLIS-SUPERDEPOR7101/09/201520:00
TRAVICA-F.C.XIRINGÜELU01/09/201520:00
VALENCIA C.F.-CD LUK FS01/09/201520:00
BETICOSTROGODO-PINTXADISKOS01/09/201520:00
SON MACIA FC.-SERRETA01/09/201520:00
TOUCHELLIS,F.C.-VIVEROS01/09/201520:00
BOSHMA TEAM-LOS MACHACASERGIOS01/09/201520:00
RAPID MADRID-SEVILLISMO01/09/201520:00
       SWITZERLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
SCAR TEAM-MUSTAFI01/09/201519:00
JULON-MONFORCITY01/09/201519:00
LANUSFC-MONITILLO C.F.01/09/201519:00
LLOROLOCO-GAYFA01/09/201519:00
SALVAJES F.C.-GALICIA F.C.01/09/201519:00
CONECTA2-REAL KOLOKOLO01/09/201519:00
RINA-FUTBOLINES01/09/201519:00
ASTANA -CADICENIO FC01/09/201519:00
       SWITZERLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ROSO-LOS RAPIDS01/09/201518:00
JOKOR-VIERA01/09/201518:00
F.C. GAIA-BOERSCH FC01/09/201518:00
AFERCU87-CHERNOVIL01/09/201518:00
AUBARITO FC-GUTI Y 10 MÁS01/09/201518:00
POPOS-REDVER1401/09/201518:00
YISAS TEAM 2.0-CHAMPIñON01/09/201518:00
ALALA-SOLANILLA01/09/201518:00
       WALES LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
RYANGIGGS-JAH-MEICA01/09/201520:00
DAGONESS-FAITEAM01/09/201520:00
ESPINETE-INAZUMA DUBAI TEAM01/09/201520:00
IBERICAS FC-PERCEPTIONS F.C.01/09/201520:00
FULL TEAM-ATLETICO MALAGUEÑO01/09/201520:00
RAYO HUMANES-BERGAS.COM01/09/201520:00
EL GREEN TEAM-CARBAYONES FC01/09/201520:00
XX_ARISTA_XX-TOCATEJA01/09/201520:00
       WALES LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BOSSI-LUKAS F.C.01/09/201519:00
LOS MOCHOS F:C-ARENAS FC01/09/201519:00
BRAVE-ZOOLANDERS01/09/201519:00
GITANON.BALOMPIE-ZION 201201/09/201519:00
QUE PIN QUE PAN-VON NEUMANN TEAM01/09/201519:00
U.D.SANTA CRUZ-EL_MITICO01/09/201519:00
RECRE ROJAS SAD-ESKSI01/09/201519:00
SAN PRUDENCIO F.C-AC. TRIGUEROS 01/09/201519:00
       WALES LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MERCURY-BERMELLAR F.C01/09/201518:00
MALAKA C.F-CHUN. DRAGONS01/09/201518:00
VIDAL-MÁLAGA C.F01/09/201518:00
ATARRABIA-100 IBERICO01/09/201518:00
PEÑARANDA-AV ROCES01/09/201518:00
REAL CEDILLO -ORDALETSA01/09/201518:00
FLIP FLAP-SHOTTEROS01/09/201518:00
RAMMLIED_DOH-A.C. MILAN01/09/201518:00
       SCOTLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CLITORIS-RONAL TEAM01/09/201520:00
REAL MERENGON-ATLETICO GLASGOW01/09/201520:00
IRONMAN-CALLE ANCHA F.C01/09/201520:00
OLIMPIQUE-LENNY01/09/201520:00
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE-THEKINGS01/09/201520:00
SHAKTALE-ATHLETIC GALAXY01/09/201520:00
SANT ANDREU-C.D MÁLAGA01/09/201520:00
ATLÉTICO THARSIS-REAL AMBULA01/09/201520:00
       SCOTLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CF CATALONIA-BLINK18201/09/201519:00
CARTEL DE SINALOA-B0CAJUNI0RS01/09/201519:00
UD ALAVETICA-INHUMANOS CD01/09/201519:00
EDINBURGH FC-SALVATORE01/09/201519:00
PANDOROS-A.D LOS ANGELES01/09/201519:00
AMAZING SCOTLAND-KATAPLOF01/09/201519:00
COBALLO-CORDORAC C.F01/09/201519:00
BASCOS EVERYWHERE-C.E.L.T.I.C.01/09/201519:00
       SCOTLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LOS ELEGIDOS-BUCHES FC01/09/201518:00
PACHANGA FC-FC ALBAÑIL01/09/201518:00
RAYO PORTEXO-FORMENTERA TEAM01/09/201518:00
CIFUENTES F.C.-DEPORTIVO PANTELIC01/09/201518:00
JUDITH TEAM-GATITOS CF01/09/201518:00
CELTIC B-TERCER TIEMPO01/09/201518:00
ANTONIO PEREZ-CHAMPIONS C.F01/09/201518:00
AUTENTICOS-TRASPAL UNITED01/09/201518:00
       BELGIUM LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
SPORT OVETUS FC-OPCI TEAM01/09/201520:00
EL PIDIO JUEGO-PICHULAS F.C.01/09/201520:00
BUCKS-BUXICHS FC01/09/201520:00
ULTRAROJO-CHICLANA 201201/09/201520:00
EL TUCAN ROMAN-CERVERA FS01/09/201520:00
CD CASTILLO-RIVER MILANO C.F.01/09/201520:00
EL GELU TEAM-PRESA FUTBOL CLUB01/09/201520:00
LOS COPIHUES CF-AKORAZADO POTENKIM01/09/201520:00
       BELGIUM LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
PLAYERO-THE SAINTS01/09/201519:00
BRUJAS-AFELLAY01/09/201519:00
ANONYMOUS_ALTET-F.C.PIRATAS01/09/201519:00
WAKA-ESCUADRON01/09/201519:00
S. M. ADRIANENC-PANDOROS INC.01/09/201519:00
LOS PEQUES-LOS EMPERADORES01/09/201519:00
GIRLS POWER-PILTRAFILLAS C.F01/09/201519:00
BORUSSIA BARçA-KAGAWA01/09/201519:00
       BELGIUM LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ALEMANÑA-FC SCORPIO01/09/201518:00
ALSEGUNDOPALO-CBMELCHE01/09/201518:00
C.O. TARRAGONA-MASIA ROOKIES01/09/201518:00
ARANJUEZ FC-U.D.SUR01/09/201518:00
PRAT F.C-TANA TEAM01/09/201518:00
LOSMATAMOROS-HISPANITAN S.D.01/09/201518:00
CORDOBA RACING-GLAGOLA01/09/201518:00
ALTA CALIDAD-DESPERDICIOS01/09/201518:00
       REPUBLIC OF IRELAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ALCUNEZA-10CONTRA101/09/201520:00
CD BADAJOZ-IRUN SPORT01/09/201520:00
MARIANISTAS-TAFATRANS01/09/201520:00
MARTORELL-9 DE ENERO01/09/201520:00
ENGLAND-LUGAREJO F.C.01/09/201520:00
DRINK TEAM BEER-SEVILLA STARS F.C.01/09/201520:00
FC ALVARITO-PINAL TEAM01/09/201520:00
BASAURI SPORT-C.D.MÁLAGA01/09/201520:00
       REPUBLIC OF IRELAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ATHLETIC CRACKOVIA-PASAPORPARLA01/09/201519:00
L`AMPURDÁ-CULTURAL MANIÑOS01/09/201519:00
AMPOSTA-ATHLETIC DE SENDOA01/09/201519:00
TAHONA-ATLETICO DE ZAMORA01/09/201519:00
AZSE-ITUGARPE01/09/201519:00
DYD-PING PONG TEAM01/09/201519:00
GALICIA CALIDADE-REAL MADRID BLANCO01/09/201519:00
ATHLETIC REUS-SPORT MARTORELL01/09/201519:00
       REPUBLIC OF IRELAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BOSTEROFC-LA AMPURDÁ01/09/201518:00
INTER DE BARAKALDO-PUÑO DE ACERO F.C01/09/201518:00
GORA VIZCAYA C.F-HÉRCULES ALICANTE01/09/201518:00
L`HOSPITALET-EXPAÑOLETO 01/09/201518:00
ALVARO MACAVI-WELLINGTON FC01/09/201518:00
A.C.A.B.-F.C ARTAZU BEKOA01/09/201518:00
ST. PATRICKS-BAYERN IZARRA01/09/201518:00
GRESA-LLORET DE MAR01/09/201518:00
       NORWAY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
NATILLAS FC-VILLA HIPODROMO01/09/201520:00
PAKINHO C. DE F.-ABOLLAPIEDRAS01/09/201520:00
MAIDEN C.F-CORA TEAM01/09/201520:00
FLIPO-F.C ALSACIA01/09/201520:00
ASSASINS-LOS GARRIDO TEAM01/09/201520:00
REAL MUAHAHAHA-PALMA DEL RIO01/09/201520:00
TUNANTES-MISIL C.F.01/09/201520:00
DROGAMALA-MARTIN C.F01/09/201520:00
       NORWAY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
FUERTE APACHE FC-ARUCAS01/09/201519:00
REAL VALLADOLID CF-VERDERICO01/09/201519:00
ACO50-CAMBA C.F.01/09/201519:00
LOS LAIKERS-F.C.AFM801/09/201519:00
SIPOREX FRIENDS-SHEFHIROF F.C.01/09/201519:00
LEGANÉS C.F-MITO CHE01/09/201519:00
FC MSH-U.E ALDEANA01/09/201519:00
CUATROESMAS-EJLGO01/09/201519:00
       NORWAY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TITIRITEO-R.ZAGAM 01/09/201518:00
MONDÚBER-FUTBOL RIKY01/09/201518:00
MERYSVILA C.F-JORDYTEAM01/09/201518:00
BULGAABC-PARLA CITY F.C.01/09/201518:00
PORTUGAL DIMISION-CHOCHITO F.C01/09/201518:00
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAH-REW REW01/09/201518:00
SILVERMOON-J. CAMBADOS01/09/201518:00
THE CREW-F.C.MARTORELL01/09/201518:00
       CROATIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MOTHER FUCKING-LOS ROJAS TEAM FC01/09/201520:00
SANRA-REAL TREVI01/09/201520:00
ESPARTANOS-JALERIANOS01/09/201520:00
LOS TOCAITOS F.C.-LOS TRUENOS01/09/201520:00
ILITURGI B.C.N-C.D.MASPALOMAS01/09/201520:00
FCBSESROVIRES-HADJUK SPLIT01/09/201520:00
SILLA C.F-SD DELOSCA01/09/201520:00
AC FUKAMBIR-SANTESTEVE01/09/201520:00
       CROATIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TOMYNABO CF-SANES-MANRESA01/09/201519:00
JUNILLOS F.C.-RODRIGOL F.C.01/09/201519:00
FILFA-CANTERAS F.C01/09/201519:00
PILONEROS F.C.-GAÑANES C.D.01/09/201519:00
LOS NARUTOS-CEPEDA01/09/201519:00
MANRESA-CABEKAN TEAM01/09/201519:00
ROS-FC KRAKATOA01/09/201519:00
SESROVIRES-VALMUEL FC01/09/201519:00
       CROATIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MONCOFA U.E-ORTOPÉDICO LINENSE01/09/201518:00
TITOSMU CF-KATTY01/09/201518:00
CADETE A-MONTE ALTO01/09/201518:00
SANTISO CF- BECKAM TEAM01/09/201518:00
PETARDILLO SA-GANADORES01/09/201518:00
REAL FABINO-NIUTIM01/09/201518:00
CAT_SOUND-CIRCO LOCO01/09/201518:00
F.C. AMAZIGH-ISLAS FEROE01/09/201518:00
       CZECH REPUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
REAL CUENCA-KAFKAIAN BUGS01/09/201520:00
ATHLETIC YECHAR-CANARIAS CF01/09/201520:00
PUERTOLLANO FC-TAUMAL F.C.01/09/201520:00
U.D MARBELLA-CADIZ CF01/09/201520:00
CLUB BADAJOZ-CR7 Y CASILLAS01/09/201520:00
F.C.SATANICOS-VAMOS POR EL AIRE01/09/201520:00
CD CARIOCAS-QUEHAGOESTEFINDE01/09/201520:00
UD LOS CONGRIOS-LOLO C.F.01/09/201520:00
       CZECH REPUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LOS CARRIZOS-EL CUBA FC01/09/201519:00
CZECH-F:C CARTAGENA01/09/201519:00
LOS ARRAYANES-CAMPANERA F.C.01/09/201519:00
ROJO QUILMEÑO-CASA A¬01/09/201519:00
LOS MAGI-COMEDIAS-HIJODEPERKINS C.F01/09/201519:00
NINSESABE-C.P. LAS CAMELIAS01/09/201519:00
HEINENA FC-EXTREMADURA01/09/201519:00
SUPERBELTRI POWER-LASMINIFALDAS01/09/201519:00
       CZECH REPUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MECANIC ORANGE-LOSVENGADORES01/09/201518:00
TOTALKILLER-THE INCREDIBLES01/09/201518:00
TEAM OF DREAMS-LEALTAD F.C.01/09/201518:00
TORPEDO DE DUKE-ADRENANIN01/09/201518:00
LOS ALL STARS-MAYJL F.C.01/09/201518:00
LOS FIESTEROS-LUIS DE MORALES01/09/201518:00
WILLIAMS FC-LOS TIGRES BLANCOS01/09/201518:00
SESP-FC GALIZA PRAHA01/09/201518:00
       UKRAINE LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CHANQUETE-INTER DE GIJON01/09/201520:00
XOLDRA-WOLF FC01/09/201520:00
PEPERONI-POZO FUTBOL CLUB01/09/201520:00
TEMPLE PIGNATELLI-CHARLY-RCDE01/09/201520:00
EL DEPOR-HURACANES01/09/201520:00
DESORDEN FC-LOS PRIMOS01/09/201520:00
BLACKWOLVES F.C-GABRI_CAT01/09/201520:00
ARMY 78-EL CARDONAL FC01/09/201520:00
       UKRAINE LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CORRI TEAM-COLETAS01/09/201519:00
PUCELA-DIAOUL FC01/09/201519:00
JUANJO TEAM-LOMO F.C.01/09/201519:00
LOS FUMAOS-LITO_POXION01/09/201519:00
NARANJITO-BLACKLION FC01/09/201519:00
LOS CAMPEONES-TGN CAMBRILS FC01/09/201519:00
ATLETICO MOJON-IDELLA F.C.01/09/201519:00
ELBANANERO_2-REAL M.01/09/201519:00
       UKRAINE LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
PARDECONDE F.C.-FUTBOLEROS FC01/09/201518:00
TOHU-LLANERA FS01/09/201518:00
RAYO DE MI CASA-SXX1 FC01/09/201518:00
PIRULON TEAM-MERENGUE01/09/201518:00
PANDORA TEAM-FDSA1901/09/201518:00
TOPROVHK DONETSK-F.C. LO BLANCO01/09/201518:00
RC...-SEBAS TEAM01/09/201518:00
MáLAGA-VIOLETTAS01/09/201518:00
       CHILE LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
OASIS CHL-INVENCIBLES FC01/09/201516:00
CASTELLANO FC -TALCAHUANO01/09/201516:00
PTO MONTT F.C-LOS AMIGDALAS01/09/201516:00
ROXCRI UNLEASHED -THE ESPERMATOSOKER01/09/201516:00
LA UNION -#COLOCOLO01/09/201516:00
ZAMBA-LIMACHE01/09/201516:00
HABANO Y RON-DAGGETT01/09/201516:00
BEANEX CF-MORRO F.C01/09/201516:00
       VENEZUELA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
REAL UPATA-MINERVEN F.C01/09/201516:00
PEPEGOLEADORES-ETHIAD MEN!!01/09/201516:00
RIO CARIBE FC-UNION VENEZUELA01/09/201516:00
REAL SPORT-CD LLANOS01/09/201516:00
JONATTEAM-BURTZEñA01/09/201516:00
ADORO BOYS F.C.-HALA MADRID0801/09/201516:00
MASTERS OF SOCCER-BOLIVAR FC01/09/201516:00
REDMOND-AMIGS D JONATAN01/09/201516:00
       POLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
FC CALIFATO-KING TEAM01/09/201518:00
F.C BARCELONA-SC GHAITEIROS01/09/201518:00
STEAUA DE JANJARON-LA PUTA FUERZA!!!01/09/201518:00
FLIPAS FC-REAL CORLEONES01/09/201518:00
INDIGNANT-GORNIK OSCAR01/09/201518:00
PHANTOM POP-SOCCER TEAM01/09/201518:00
LOS BALLAS-SD DRUNKTANK01/09/201518:00
BARNA PREMA F.C-AGATEAM01/09/201518:00
       POLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ANZHI MAGIBBER-MOVEMOS EL BALON!01/09/201516:00
LOS DANCERS-SAFA C.F.01/09/201516:00
F.C POLSKA-FC PATOLE01/09/201516:00
JUVE POLAND-F.C.SAFORCADA01/09/201516:00
NARKUS FC-PARALITICS UNITED01/09/201516:00
BULLDOG ALGEIRAS-CD POZO ESTRECHO01/09/201516:00
WOLVES-ISLA.F.C01/09/201516:00
BORRACHOS F.C-SOC CULE01/09/201516:00
       PORTUGAL LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LOS GLADIADORES-POZO FC01/09/201516:00
MUÑORRODERO F.C.-PAREDES C.F01/09/201516:00
OAR CORUÑA-WILFY FC01/09/201516:00
ESTUDIANTES DLP-PRO MATEO FC01/09/201516:00
ELCHIQUIBCN-VILLAGREEN01/09/201516:00
LO_MEJORES-PUEBLA CALZADA01/09/201516:00
CER DE LIMA FC-XBOX TEAM01/09/201516:00
IVI-XIRATEAM01/09/201516:00
       DENMARK LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
PARACAIDOS-LOS CRACKS01/09/201516:00
FC SCHVESKAR-GALACTICUS01/09/201516:00
FUENLABRADA CF-ALBACETE01/09/201516:00
TEMUJINII-TO LOKOS TEAM01/09/201516:00
PUEBLINES F.C.-MENDOZA C.F.01/09/201516:00
ALPRIMERPALO123-LA PATERNA01/09/201516:00
PANTERAS ASESINAS-U.D. TORPEDO 6901/09/201516:00
YEREMAY_LPGC-BRIQUETS CITY01/09/201516:00
       GREECE LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
987-WARRIORS TEAM01/09/201516:00
ANTITODO-MALVA TEAM01/09/201516:00
ARTENGO STAR TEAM-FC CELADA01/09/201516:00
POKERTEAM-IZZOPERRITO01/09/201516:00
BUGA VERDE RACING-SANCHITOS FC01/09/201516:00
CALLE RIBELAS-AS701/09/201516:00
CARACOLES-WARMSTORM01/09/201516:00
SCORPIO F.C.-LOS PELOS 01/09/201516:00
       SERBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
EL TIO DE LA BOTA-DINAMO01/09/201516:00
GRA FC-TRIPLE V01/09/201516:00
BURKASI-JOHAN TEAM01/09/201516:00
LUSIERA FC-LOS MEJORES 201101/09/201516:00
SATARVAL-NOE01/09/201516:00
PARTIZAN-BULEVAR CITY01/09/201516:00
BAR GALN-CRVENA ZVEZDA01/09/201516:00
ESTRELLA BELGRADO-TOMAHAWK01/09/201516:00
       SWEDEN LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ALBATERA SHARKS-ATHLETIC SWEDEN01/09/201516:00
HORTA-MALAKAS C.F01/09/201516:00
FASNIA UNITED F.C.-REAL MADRIID01/09/201516:00
MISTIC F.C.-RAYO ASTUR C.F.01/09/201516:00
SPARTACUS UNITED-SPAÑOPLLIN01/09/201516:00
ATLETICO ASTUR-BARCELONA MADRID 01/09/201516:00
S.D. VALENCIA-BENFICA-BARREIRO01/09/201516:00
REAL MURCIA C. F.-SPORTING C DAMERDA01/09/201516:00
       BULGARIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
KRISTOBAL-F.C. INQUENSE01/09/201516:00
R.C.D. PANERETA-ARRAPIñAME01/09/201516:00
JONNHY UNITED-TORBELLINOGANADOR01/09/201516:00
LUNATICOS ROJOS-F.C.CACHARRITOS01/09/201516:00
BURROS VIEJOS C.F-FCBURRIANA01/09/201516:00
CAR-MELO-NORTEñO F.C.01/09/201516:00
PUTEROS ANONIMOS-ALCAZAR C.F.01/09/201516:00
PROTIPE-POLIGONO CITY01/09/201516:00
       ROMANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
REAL MIRANDA-AUTOS LOBELLE F.S.01/09/201518:00
FAIR-NEKAR3201/09/201518:00
SKOL FUENTEALBILLA-C.D.MANACOR01/09/201518:00
VALLE ALMANZORA-FC DYNAMO NY CITY01/09/201518:00
MPDA-ZARAGOZA DREAMS 01/09/201518:00
MARZÁN-PARRAPA01/09/201518:00
LA VENTA-U.D. LACCIO01/09/201518:00
RAKANIU SPORT CLUB-LOSFRANKYKING01/09/201518:00
       ROMANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
INDUSTRIALES-SPORTING FC VASLUI01/09/201516:00
UD ANTONIO RECIO-F.C.CORDOBA01/09/201516:00
CARTUJA-DTVO. ALAVÉS01/09/201516:00
MALLORCA1916-XERE01/09/201516:00
ALMEIDA.F.C-CF.STEAUA01/09/201516:00
MACARRA FC-F.C ER TRAKA01/09/201516:00
TEAM MVP-CROSSING-OVER F.C.01/09/201516:00
DINAMO BUCHAREST-FC CONAN01/09/201516:00
       SWITZERLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ENERO-CELIONO01/09/201516:00
CORDOBA FC-SABADELL F.C.01/09/201516:00
ANTEKERAFOREVER-MONITOS01/09/201516:00
ALDEHUELA FC-INTER REUS01/09/201516:00
LA PAPAYA FM-CHAMPIÑOSSS01/09/201516:00
ATHLETIC CLUB123-MARTIN PALERMO01/09/201516:00
SPORTING MADE-U.D. INTERNACIONAL01/09/201516:00
CLUB RUBIDALGO-AROSA01/09/201516:00
       WALES LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
HALAN LONG-VINARÒS FC01/09/201516:00
SCARFACE-SPORTIVO SARMIENTO01/09/201516:00
S.C. TEMPLARIOS-PETRUS FC01/09/201516:00
C.D. IBERICO-FANCY CD01/09/201516:00
ESPONJAS-BOKE CF01/09/201516:00
THE DARK-LOS HUNGAROS01/09/201516:00
KOSTRA-SWANSEA01/09/201516:00
SCORPION K.O-DJ TONI FC01/09/201516:00
       SCOTLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LEONES22-FERRARI01/09/201516:00
STREET TIGERS-RCD ALMENDRALEJO01/09/201516:00
ATLETICO GATUNO-SCPORTUGAL01/09/201516:00
SPANISH MAFIA UTD-U.P. VISO01/09/201516:00
SCOTLAND TEAM-LEDOTEAM01/09/201516:00
MCASTUR-REAL CLUD SOMBRAS01/09/201516:00
UNDERGRAU-ATLETICO MAGNIFICO01/09/201516:00
SUPERSKUNK UNITED-PERIKITOTEAM01/09/201516:00
       BELGIUM LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ZUKOTEAM-MARCTEAM01/09/201516:00
ZAMORA-RSC ANDERLECHT01/09/201516:00
ZIDANE FC-INDARRA01/09/201516:00
ALGIOR-MONTAÑESES F.C.01/09/201516:00
LOS COLORAOS-OS GALEGOS01/09/201516:00
KARPINTEROS-ADYCTOS01/09/201516:00
TOHU TEAM-NASON01/09/201516:00
JRYE F.C.-JUNIOR QUILLA01/09/201516:00
       REPUBLIC OF IRELAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
FC LA FONT-BOQUERON FC01/09/201516:00
C.E SABADELL-ASTON BIRRA01/09/201516:00
VALENCIA BATS UTD-SLBLUCAS01/09/201516:00
GORA IRUN-ITURWAY´S TEAM01/09/201516:00
FC OSUNA-LOS PICHIFLAUTINES01/09/201516:00
FUMIKOMI-DÍNAMO VILLAVERDE01/09/201516:00
FRESA TRAVIESA-CACA DE VACA TEAM01/09/201516:00
ATHLETIC CLUB -PATADPN ALANTE U.D01/09/201516:00
       NORWAY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
A POR TODOS!-JINTERLAND01/09/201516:00
OSLO CF-FC SAMU01/09/201516:00
FC BYC-SIMARROPI01/09/201516:00
DONSION-U.D.PILETAS01/09/201516:00
JUANMA`S TEAM-JMOFE01/09/201516:00
BOHEMIOS-GOSELINES F.C.01/09/201516:00
LO PEOR-LOS CEBOLLOS01/09/201516:00
CHLOREAK F111-FCBINIXEMS01/09/201516:00
       RUSSIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
RO_TEAM-REAL MADRID 201301/09/201516:00
FC RUBIN KAZAN-LA FRABRICA01/09/201516:00
SEVILLA F.C SAD-KILIS6901/09/201516:00
ATM_THE BEST-RAMMSTEIN01/09/201516:00
ZENIT .F.C-Y POR QUE NO?01/09/201516:00
ALBACETE FC-GELSA01/09/201516:00
RODELU-POLERTEAM01/09/201516:00
CD GUADALAJARA-TOVARS FC01/09/201516:00
       TURKEY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
C.D.OLIMPICO-MARACANA01/09/201518:00
C.F. MáLAGA-MORENTE01/09/201518:00
VEZYOO-GAñáNTICOS F.C.01/09/201518:00
ALPROJAK-FCBARÇA01/09/201518:00
DECKER UNITED-ANARKOPUNKS01/09/201518:00
U.D CANARIAS-ROSENDO´S TEAM01/09/201518:00
BOJANTELLO-C.D. LIBERTADORES01/09/201518:00
DEPORINTER-FCBCATALUNYA01/09/201518:00
       TURKEY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
FCBARCELONATURKISH-MALLORCAA01/09/201516:00
JHONCOR-PALMERAS F.C01/09/201516:00
REALBETISBARNA-AHI QUEDA ESO01/09/201516:00
ALBERTOC.F.-VILLANUEVA CITY01/09/201516:00
BUYAKA-RAFAL01/09/201516:00
ATLETI DESTRUCTOR-F.C.SANT ILDEFONS01/09/201516:00
MAKELELES-EL HORCAJO01/09/201516:00
EFESE LORANCA-BOLONDOSKI01/09/201516:00
       CROATIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
DEP. KROMIÑONES-UX100PRE01/09/201516:00
TROMPAS ROVERS-LOS PERRUNA01/09/201516:00
GADITANO F.C.-SANES01/09/201516:00
QUADTREROS-R.C.D. EJIDO01/09/201516:00
FCANAMAT-ATHLETIC ABALAT01/09/201516:00
RAYO VALLACAÑO-ZIP BCN01/09/201516:00
MERENGUE MERENGUE-ATLETICO CUBATA01/09/201516:00
MASSUCCOS -C.F.VIMENOR01/09/201516:00
       HOLLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
S.D. GUITIRIZ-F.C. BARÇA01/09/201516:00
AT. ROTARUM -PASTO01/09/201516:00
GALLEGOS CITY-C.D. ISLAS01/09/201516:00
HOYITO-VIDIC BULLS01/09/201516:00
LVCFEST-UE. BARNA01/09/201516:00
FUTBOL IN C.F.-SALOBREÑA CF01/09/201516:00
DRINKTEAM-A. D. ALBUÑOL01/09/201516:00
THOR RACING-ATL.MADRID01/09/201516:00
       CZECH REPUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BARRIO_NUEVO-QUIKSILVER TEAM01/09/201516:00
U.D. LIN BEER-TUTECALLAS YA!!!01/09/201516:00
MAKALISTER FC-VILANOVA RANGERS01/09/201516:00
NAGAR TEAM A.C.-SENECA CF01/09/201516:00
RCD SPORTING KROSH-MONTICHELVO C.F.01/09/201516:00
EUSKALDUNA K.E.-RAYITO C.F.01/09/201516:00
GLADIATOR`S F.C-FLAME ARROWS01/09/201516:00
LOS PACENSES C.F.-TIMMY2301/09/201516:00
       UKRAINE LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
DEPORTEAM A CORUÑA-TXURRIMURRI01/09/201516:00
CATAFCB-DINAMO DE PIES01/09/201516:00
GT TEAM-ZAMORA C.F.01/09/201516:00
MARIE TEAM-ANTIMADRIDISTAS FC01/09/201516:00
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA-VISTAVERDE.FC01/09/201516:00
CHELSI-SERGIOLIN FC01/09/201516:00
MARCHICA-FC MORFEO01/09/201516:00
C.D.SAN BERNARDO-THE_GALAXY C.F.01/09/201516:00
       COLOMBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
AT. NACIONAL-COLOMBIA F.C.01/09/201516:00
MILLONARIOS BTA-JEDULA C.D.01/09/201516:00
F.C CALIDRA-JUANJO FC01/09/201516:00
BLABLA-OCEANO TEAM01/09/201516:00
CREMERIA-CASACAS AZULEZ01/09/201516:00
PINOX FC-LUCAS JR01/09/201516:00
DEPORCALI F.C-LITUECHE FC01/09/201516:00
SP BARBOSA- SANTAFE01/09/201516:00
       BRAZIL LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
PLAYA XERACO-ESPARTAKO FC01/09/201516:00
-FANS DE NOE--ALEIX F.C01/09/201516:00
COLONIA JUNIORS-PALMEIRAS FC01/09/201516:00
LIGA ESPAÑOLA-THE ONLY01/09/201516:00
U.V.V.A-INIESTAZO F.C.01/09/201516:00
MALAPURA-CAPOHERINA FC01/09/201516:00
MANCHESTER LIGUE-NEJAPA F.C01/09/201516:00
ARMADOS CLUB-LJF FC01/09/201516:00
       URUGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LOS XENEISES -ARIEL F.C01/09/201516:00
PEÑAROL DOLORES-FC REAL BARCELONA01/09/201516:00
C.NACIONAL.DE.F-SAN CARLOS01/09/201516:00
EL SUPER RAYO-GONZAKUN F.C.01/09/201516:00
DE BOEDO-CLUB A PEñAROL01/09/201516:00
CHARRUA F.C-VIEJAS LOCAS01/09/201516:00
WEST HAM UTDS-TRIPEROS UNITED NZ01/09/201516:00
VANTES F.C-NEMAFE101/09/201516:00
       CANADA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
GEBON-ANDRES CF01/09/201518:00
CD VICTORIA-LOUVRE01/09/201518:00
TREX-LOS CHACARITAS01/09/201518:00
RAYO COLMENAR-INTER MáLAGA C.F01/09/201518:00
AL LIMITE!!!-CUCHI CLUB01/09/201518:00
BODEGAS-OLIVERBENJI01/09/201518:00
TRILERO-GOLDEN MENS FC01/09/201518:00
TORONTO FC-CHARLE-SCHNEK01/09/201518:00
       CANADA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MORGANICA F.C.-GVENDUR FC01/09/201516:00
DIADORA-CABALLAS 1001/09/201516:00
SPIDERMAN-BANGHO F.C01/09/201516:00
VIDIEGO C.F.-NOSESABE01/09/201516:00
ñOñOS-C.F.WARLES01/09/201516:00
REGIONAL-FIRENZE FC01/09/201516:00
GONZA F.C-GORMITICOS01/09/201516:00
REAL MANGO FC-DEFENSA CERRADA01/09/201516:00
       UNITED STATES LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
DETROIT CITY FC-KIMINI FC01/09/201516:00
MORENAS FUTBOLERAS-WIGON01/09/201516:00
KIKOKUKO-DISPORT CLUB01/09/201516:00
C.A.I-WARRIORS01/09/201516:00
EL BOCHA-RABIT TEAM01/09/201516:00
SANTO CUERVO-RCF PORTEÑO01/09/201516:00
COINCOIN F.C-KANSID01/09/201516:00
LONDON FC-R.C. CELTA01/09/201516:00
       MEXICO LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CAÑEROS RAYADOS-REALES01/09/201516:00
REAL RAYADOS -GUDIN C.F.01/09/201516:00
SEXYBOYS-CHAPU FC01/09/201516:00
DEPORTIVO LOPEZ-SATANAS F.C01/09/201516:00
V-65-IAS01/09/201516:00
FC VAMPIROS-PUM FACHA01/09/201516:00
ATLAS 51-BARAKALDO, FC01/09/201516:00
INVICTUS-REAL SAMESTA01/09/201516:00
       MOROCCO LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
REAL TANGER-CAMPAMENTO CF01/09/201518:00
KETAMA HASH CLUB-YEBISAH01/09/201518:00
F.C.FACHA-LOS ENDULSAOS01/09/201518:00
DESCOMPRIMIDOS C.F-SPORTING DE JARAMA01/09/201518:00
C.F CÓRDOBA-LOS SIN PELO01/09/201518:00
F.C BARCELONESS-U.D PASTORES01/09/201518:00
CEUTA112-TODOS CONTRA EDI:)01/09/201518:00
RAYO LINENSE CF-SIDI SLIMANE01/09/201518:00
       MOROCCO LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
AGESIRAS-DREAM TEAM FUMETAS01/09/201516:00
NADOR CF-GUITARRISTAS TEAM01/09/201516:00
THE DARCK-USUD AL ATLAS01/09/201516:00
SISTEMAC-SERGIOPIKA01/09/201516:00
CÓRDOBAANDALUZ-ARCANGEL F.C.01/09/201516:00
F.C CARAZO1-F.C. GIBRALTAR01/09/201516:00
MARCELO F.C.-PENNYFIELDS01/09/201516:00
C.D.MADRID-R.C.F.MALLORCA01/09/201516:00
       NIGERIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
RENISOL-HERCULLIGANS01/09/201518:00
KID BLUE F.C-LOS PIBES DE WILDE01/09/201518:00
FRENTE-ATLETI09-CROKETTITA01/09/201518:00
REAL POVEDA F.C-CAB01/09/201518:00
GODELLA A.F.C-CIENCIANO01/09/201518:00
PENETRATION VK-TROUBLE FEAT01/09/201518:00
LOS MIERDASECA-DEPORTIVO LUQUEÑO01/09/201518:00
LOS AURINEGROS-NEGRILLOS TEAM01/09/201518:00
       NIGERIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
GALFI-INDARRA F.C.01/09/201516:00
ALOSNO FC-ESTOESUNAFIESTA01/09/201516:00
ELEKTRO HIPPIES-COMODORO FC01/09/201516:00
SIMIOS BC-TALLERES CORDOBA01/09/201516:00
BOCA -MILLERNTOR TEAM01/09/201516:00
STOOGIES-PANCHOS FC01/09/201516:00
LEGANITOS CD-LAS COQUETAS01/09/201516:00
FAST FOOD-AC DC01/09/201516:00
       EGYPT LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ESPARTANO-THE MONEYMEN01/09/201518:00
SHARK-GARGA TEAM01/09/201518:00
POWER RAN-A-2 TOQUES UTD01/09/201518:00
GAUCHO10-VISçA EL BARçA01/09/201518:00
POLITAS-F.C.MAESTROS01/09/201518:00
PERIFERIA-BALON FC01/09/201518:00
KIKIS-RAYCUAZA01/09/201518:00
AXELINHO-TLLIURE TEAM01/09/201518:00
       EGYPT LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
GAITAN-MOSCARDON01/09/201516:00
BIGMAC-WAC01/09/201516:00
BAJAILLA-REYES DE TRUJANO01/09/201516:00
HEAVYS DE ESPAñA-FC PHARAOHS01/09/201516:00
INMOBILIARIA-JONATAN01/09/201516:00
GURUS-C.D. CASTRO FUTBOL01/09/201516:00
BOUS AL CARRER-LES MEJEURS01/09/201516:00
RONALDINHO10-MAKAAY6901/09/201516:00
       TUNISIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BRASIL FC-LA PEÑA MADRIDISTA01/09/201518:00
APISONADORAS C.F.-DELERIENE01/09/201518:00
OJEDA.C.F-EVOLUTION_OF_MIND01/09/201518:00
RITMO Y PATADAS-REAL STARCRIS01/09/201518:00
PABLOSTEAM-GETAFE 4 EVER01/09/201518:00
TOCA QUE PIQUé-GUBLII01/09/201518:00
CD PEñA MALAGA-TUNECINO BUENO01/09/201518:00
CHUTA,PALO,GOL!!-EL ROBLEDO01/09/201518:00
       TUNISIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
PT.CLUB -REAL MURCIA B.C.01/09/201516:00
CD SAN FEDERICO-LOS MORANCOS01/09/201516:00
BIANCA F.C.-VIVALIGA01/09/201516:00
CARTAGO F.C-TERAPIA DE GRUPO01/09/201516:00
STOOSH-MATADOR CF01/09/201516:00
BAR HARO-DEATHWAVE TEAM01/09/201516:00
F.C. STEAUA -SPORTING HENRY01/09/201516:00
GETAFE-SPAIN-POWER-DIVINA PASTORA01/09/201516:00
       CAMEROON LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
EDF LOGROñO A-FEDERATIVAS L.M01/09/201518:00
PAJAS-ETOO01/09/201518:00
FIGUEROA-TUI01/09/201518:00
MARACA FALETE-LOS XUNGOS:)01/09/201518:00
SERDA-LA TRINIDAD01/09/201518:00
RAP4LIFE-BEBEKALIMOTXO01/09/201518:00
IBROS 2.010-REAL PATERA C.F01/09/201518:00
CARLILLOS-AGÜIMES01/09/201518:00
       CAMEROON LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
PARAMERICAN-AVENIDA01/09/201516:00
LOS MALACATONES!-LLEDONERS01/09/201516:00
COPADISIMOS-CLUB CANALES01/09/201516:00
BETIS5991-GANADOR!01/09/201516:00
LOS MUXAPIXA-CLUB PSTO DONALD01/09/201516:00
A.C. CHUSEADROS-PIRATA CORDOBES01/09/201516:00
MARGARITAS CITY-MANOTAZO CULé01/09/201516:00
GUAPO-POLLOASADO01/09/201516:00
       JAPAN LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BOOMERANG INTERVIU-SWIMMER01/09/201518:00
EAST TOKYO UNITED-PEKES01/09/201518:00
KNOSTAMOSTANMAL-PAPILLA FC01/09/201518:00
ASTON VILLA FC-BRIGADA SOS01/09/201518:00
HUGOTEAM-MANOLENTA TEAM01/09/201518:00
HARAKIRI-MCCALLISTER 01/09/201518:00
KUNFU-JIMMAS TEAM01/09/201518:00
TOMTOMGO-CHIMUKANI01/09/201518:00
       JAPAN LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LOS ISLEÑOS-TANQUES DE GUERRA01/09/201516:00
MI MACHO-RASTREROS01/09/201516:00
UNKNOWN FC-PAQUETE TEAM01/09/201516:00
EQUIPO 2007-TOTAL SINIESTRO01/09/201516:00
MALETINES MIL-RECREATIVO JUERGAS01/09/201516:00
ONLINE-SHOHOKU!!01/09/201516:00
SOCCEROS-OBLIVION01/09/201516:00
DRAGON SCREAMER-SPORTING CITY01/09/201516:00
       ARABIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LOSSUPERCAMPEONES-OSCARCINHO01/09/201518:00
OSAMA BIN BOYS F.C-SANTOS LAGUNA FC01/09/201518:00
PERFECT TEAM-C.A. DALERROO01/09/201518:00
RENOVATIO-PAREDES01/09/201518:00
METALEROS-MáLAGA C.F.01/09/201518:00
FART CLUB-C.A.H01/09/201518:00
BELEN F.C.-REYDECOPAS01/09/201518:00
JEJEJE-ARTENIO FC01/09/201518:00
       ARABIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
SUECIA CABRONES-DÖNNER KEBAB FC01/09/201516:00
OTAMENDI UNITED-PAMPA FC01/09/201516:00
LOS PERRANGANOS-DANAI ARABU01/09/201516:00
LEEDS TOWN CLUB-TU EQUIPO01/09/201516:00
SALAMA UNITED-LOLO01/09/201516:00
ASIASIAMOSTOS-S.S. ESSES01/09/201516:00
LOS MEJORES!!-MONARCAS F.C01/09/201516:00
FC RAL CHILE-ENGLAND EXPLOTERS01/09/201516:00
       AUSTRALIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CASTILLA-MAMBO F.C.01/09/201518:00
PERO-NDGMDG01/09/201518:00
BORGHI UN GRANDE!!-SIATU01/09/201518:00
ASUNCION FC-MANTE01/09/201518:00
FC. BARCELONA-REAL MADRID F.C.01/09/201518:00
FIRENCE-HEGO01/09/201518:00
SIDI-FC CAMBERRA01/09/201518:00
SANCHEZ C.F.-SPORTING CUEVAS01/09/201518:00
       AUSTRALIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
HORA EXTRA-BOLA ROJA01/09/201516:00
TIRILLAS C.F.-HUYCASO01/09/201516:00
SOCIALLUX-AUSTRALIA01/09/201516:00
BIANA-NENTE01/09/201516:00
EIDER-MIRINDOLA01/09/201516:00
PDIDAS-MI GITANA F.C.01/09/201516:00
GALATUS-SUPER01/09/201516:00
SYDNEY CITY FC-THE BEST TEAM01/09/201516:00
       CHINA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
000000-GATA01/09/201518:00
DARKTEAM C.F-ALLIN01/09/201518:00
SERVILLETA FC-PANAS01/09/201518:00
REVENTAOS FC-CHAN FUMAO01/09/201518:00
FC MARISAL-LOBOLOCO01/09/201518:00
PATONGO-LOS MATTIX01/09/201518:00
AMÊRICA F.C.-PEÑA PIKA01/09/201518:00
C.A. RAMSOL-BLANDER TEAM01/09/201518:00
       CHINA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
COJOS Y CIEGOS-CHINOS CON BALON01/09/201516:00
MALA PELOTA FC-QWE01/09/201516:00
TRIADAS ASESINAS-MORALZARZAL F.C01/09/201516:00
LA VILLA FC-DIABLOS ROJOS FC01/09/201516:00
DELTEJAR FUCHIBOLL-ALDOSIVI01/09/201516:00
ATLÉTICO MONTAÑÉS-PIñA F.C01/09/201516:00
UNDER PRESSION-COKI DARK01/09/201516:00
NEVAIS FC-MAGURO01/09/201516:00
       NEW ZEALAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ROBERTEAM C.F-J.M. CALDERÓN 801/09/201519:00
VICTOR WORLD-GODELLA01/09/201519:00
COCCO LOCCO-AKON01/09/201519:00
LOS PUMAS-MONKEY FIVE C.F.01/09/201519:00
LAURA TEAM-MESSIMANIA01/09/201519:00
F.C.EXTREME-RULO TEAM01/09/201519:00
COLITA COLON-C.D.BILBAO01/09/201519:00
OXFORD AC-OCEANIC AILLINES01/09/201519:00
       NEW ZEALAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ENVIDIAS TEAM-COPACABANA FC01/09/201518:00
TRUEBA COLLEGE-ARRUINABARBACOAS01/09/201518:00
LA RESISTENCIA-NAZKAGARRIAK01/09/201518:00
FC UNIDOS-JORGE C.F.01/09/201518:00
C.A.EL ENCUENTO-ALLBLACKS01/09/201518:00
HUHULUA-PEDRO PIQUERAS01/09/201518:00
MICHINOS CF-EQUIPO BANEADO01/09/201518:00
INTER DE JAÉN-MARLON FC01/09/201518:00
       NEW ZEALAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
JUVENTUS DE TURÍN-U.D. CUEVAS TORRES01/09/201516:00
PORNO A 2 EUROS-CALVOS TEAM01/09/201516:00
MEIGA-OCEANICOS FC01/09/201516:00
ELMIO-RAYITO01/09/201516:00
SANFRAN GO-CHUNAIMANS FC01/09/201516:00
INTER F.C.-GENIOS2101/09/201516:00
SHISHI -ARGENTINA 1001/09/201516:00
F.C.BILBAO-BARCELONA201/09/201516:00
       BOLIVIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CULE2011-RANCHO FC01/09/201516:00
REPSOLCITY-TITAN01/09/201516:00
LISBONA ATLETICO-CLUB ATLETICO 01/09/201516:00
GALAXY UNITED-OSORA FC01/09/201516:00
PACU LEDESMA-F.C. LAGUNEROS01/09/201516:00
LOSALUFIM-FACHITURROS FC01/09/201516:00
NEWTEAM-ROJO501/09/201516:00
SAN JOSE DE ORURO-MURCIAFC01/09/201516:00
       PUERTO RICO LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LOS XENEIZE-ATLAS UNA PASION01/09/201518:00
CD PIRAGISMO-ABRIL01/09/201518:00
CAMELLOS FC-FORTINN01/09/201518:00
LA IGUANA MARY F.C-ATLETICO JUJUY01/09/201518:00
C. D. LIBERTAD -MILRAYAS01/09/201518:00
ROSARINOB-LOS MAS SUELTOS01/09/201518:00
CARAZA F.C.-THE ISOTOPOS01/09/201518:00
CARASUCIAS-CLUB 25 DE MAYO01/09/201518:00
       PUERTO RICO LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
MUNRO FC-MATADOR DE CASEROS01/09/201516:00
CASTAÑOMORALES C.F-NONPA8701/09/201516:00
SANDU-RIVER PLATA01/09/201516:00
ARIEL ORTEGA F.C.-GRONEVNIDO01/09/201516:00
SAN PEDRO F.C-LOS GALLEGOS F.C.01/09/201516:00
LOCOS DE REMATE-MOXY F.C.01/09/201516:00
POTA-UN EQUIPO DURO F.C01/09/201516:00
LOS MANPOSTIAO-FESTE FC01/09/201516:00
       PARAGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
HASTA HUEVOS-COCHINOS REALES01/09/201518:00
C. A. RIVER PLATE-MAPACHE JUNIORS FC01/09/201518:00
CASCABEL-DEPORTIVO BAZÀN01/09/201518:00
PéTALO NERVIO-SCHNEIDER01/09/201518:00
MITAMITA_TEK-CDA01/09/201518:00
PARAGUAY FC-CAVALLIERS01/09/201518:00
QUEBRACHO-PONZIOS01/09/201518:00
SEQUEIRA-RUNASIMI FC01/09/201518:00
       PARAGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
HAY EQUIPO FC-C.A.INDEPENDIENTE01/09/201516:00
CEPIII-OLIMPIA01/09/201516:00
ATADA FC-DIABLOS ROJOS CF01/09/201516:00
SABADABA-BADPLANO01/09/201516:00
ALIANZA CORAZON-KANGAS ONIS01/09/201516:00
E.F.J.-OZILCRACK01/09/201516:00
FRIAS C.F-PERICLES DREAMTEAM01/09/201516:00
LOS TITANES FC-FARSA01/09/201516:00
       ECUADOR LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
LOBO CORAZON- C.AGUILAS01/09/201516:00
FC CREMA-ANGACO F.C01/09/201516:00
DEFE DE OLIVOS-LA ESTRELLITA01/09/201516:00
ALBO CAMPEON-C.E LHOSPITALET01/09/201516:00
PEQUEÑA LANGOSTA-A.C. MURAL01/09/201516:00
ALBERTO_VCF-LITOWIM L. D. U.01/09/201516:00
CONDOR-GUAYAS-IKWATUR FC01/09/201516:00
EL CICLON DE BOEDO-LOS TAURINOS01/09/201516:00
       PERU LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TRISTAN-FC DZ01/09/201516:00
CESONA FC-MOSTO CLUB01/09/201516:00
GUERRERO-FC COCOS01/09/201516:00
SERNAL-TRUJILLO FC01/09/201516:00
COONERS CD-REPUBLICA TEAM01/09/201516:00
FC SAN JUAN-CLUB ANGELO DJ01/09/201516:00
FC CHICLAYO-MIPERU01/09/201516:00
THEKINGPABLO-CONTADOR FC01/09/201516:00
       AUSTRIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
GRANADA 95-RED POWER01/09/201520:00
ATANZAZOS-VITORIANO01/09/201520:00
TORRE URIZAR FC-SON TEAM01/09/201520:00
BARBAS TEAM-FC BARÇA01/09/201520:00
MADCON-SOAS01/09/201520:00
MONCOFAR F.C-COCIDO MONTAñES01/09/201520:00
APOSTOL FS-UGAO_TEAM01/09/201520:00
REAL CHACHO-TURNODOS01/09/201520:00
       AUSTRIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BATZAR-WAREMATES ACTIVOS01/09/201519:00
GALACTICOS CF-FC PEREJIL01/09/201519:00
INDICIPLINADOS-EME01/09/201519:00
LOS DIARREAS C.F-GALACTIC FC01/09/201519:00
FRIKISOFI-JESUS DE LAS PENAS01/09/201519:00
BARQUITO-F.B ALFARO01/09/201519:00
TRONPO CF-CLIO SPORT F.C.01/09/201519:00
LOS MACHINES-PEÑALSORDO01/09/201519:00
       AUSTRIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
VILLAAJOS-VILLAFREA01/09/201518:00
TROKOZALEAK-F.C.BARCELONA5-001/09/201518:00
LOS CURILLAS F.C-THE NEWS CRACKS01/09/201518:00
GAS-TEAM-BARCA 199301/09/201518:00
TROLLANOS DE ASTUR-COMETAS01/09/201518:00
UIUI TEAM-I.S.T. DELUXE01/09/201518:00
PUNTO FLOJO F.C.-LOS ESPAÑOLES01/09/201518:00
REIAL RCD MALLORCA-CIENFUEGOS FC01/09/201518:00
       AUSTRIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
AYAMONTE-FERNAN NUÑEZ CF01/09/201516:00
F.C. PIMPOLLOS-LOS PEPINILLOS01/09/201516:00
CAPUCHINOS FC-DOUN01/09/201516:00
F.C TARAGOÑA-VALDERROBRES01/09/201516:00
MAñOS KON FUERZA-BARRANCO GRANDE01/09/201516:00
PENALBARÇA-CARBALLIÑO01/09/201516:00
WINX CLUB-REAL JUNINHOS CLUB01/09/201516:00
LOS KAKAS-HERCULES01/09/201516:00
       ALBANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
GANJA FC-FCINGENIO01/09/201520:00
TAURUSFC-GRAN TORINO F.C01/09/201520:00
FIKI-ALBANIA01/09/201520:00
NONONOKEVA-ESCARABAJOVERDE01/09/201520:00
PRISON BREAK C.F-CLAUDIOVINI01/09/201520:00
RECREATIVO HUELVA-ENCAPSULADOS01/09/201520:00
AGULILLITA F.C-BURGOS FC01/09/201520:00
REAL KAOS-C.D MONTURRIO 01/09/201520:00
       ALBANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
FERGULI-LOS ÁNGELES 01/09/201519:00
DURDY TEAM-FC HUERVA 01/09/201519:00
LA VIEJA ESCUELA-SICARIOS01/09/201519:00
SVISOR-AT. ROJIBLANCO01/09/201519:00
F.C. BOLENKO-PIPOR01/09/201519:00
XARRANDA-CHARRITOS C.F.01/09/201519:00
COJOS F.C.-SARAGOSSA01/09/201519:00
UL7TRAS FANS -RECREATIVO CD200101/09/201519:00
       ALBANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ALKAKA NAHAR-GABIA CHICA FC 01/09/201518:00
VENDING-CD DOÑANA01/09/201518:00
CáDIZ C.F.-KLAN LATINO CLUB01/09/201518:00
WILBUR FC-PLAO CHICO01/09/201518:00
F.C. REPOSTEROS-PUEBLA C.F.01/09/201518:00
U.D DOÑANA-PEÑA CF01/09/201518:00
GETAFE C.F.-DOMINICANTEAM01/09/201518:00
TIMBITA FC-FC GOMITEAM 01/09/201518:00
       ALBANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
CD 1889-F.C SKOL FB01/09/201516:00
STARS UNITED-LOSTREGOS01/09/201516:00
TRAGASOPAS CF-FUTB.CLUB.BARÇA.01/09/201516:00
FC BARCELONA-FC FREEKICK01/09/201516:00
LICEY FC-CD HUELVA ATLETI01/09/201516:00
FRESCOS TEAM-TIO-LA-VARA C.F.01/09/201516:00
CD. ZARAGOZA-TERMINATORS1701/09/201516:00
JJJJJJJILIPO-REAL SOCIEDAD01/09/201516:00
       BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
DEPOR. ARGENTINO-HALOM01/09/201520:00
BACARICOKETEAM-PARLA DRAGONFLY01/09/201520:00
LOS COLISTAS-DEPORTIVO CABRA01/09/201520:00
PENTACAMPEON-CONGUITOS F.C.01/09/201520:00
RENAULT-PLASENCIA FC01/09/201520:00
UD LOS CANARIOS-REAL ALVARETE C.F.01/09/201520:00
LOSTIANOS -JORDI TEAM01/09/201520:00
PINGUINOS-ZUSKO TEAM01/09/201520:00
       BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
TUYRO-REAL_TATA01/09/201519:00
MAHOLINK TEAM-JURADOCRUZADO01/09/201519:00
ELEVEN BODYS-BENT01/09/201519:00
TITIN III-INDAR I01/09/201519:00
MILAN METIO F.C.-UD GRAN CANARIAS01/09/201519:00
DEMAYA.F.C.-THE GOONIES01/09/201519:00
KRIMINAL DRAGONS-EL TONTAKO F.C01/09/201519:00
ASASSINS CF-PEDORRO01/09/201519:00
       BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
BON TEAM-BARREDA01/09/201518:00
LAMADRE-ELPAPA01/09/201518:00
VACASGOOD-A.E. PRAT01/09/201518:00
CENTURION-VEYDILE01/09/201518:00
SALT-SPANISH TEAM01/09/201518:00
RONIN TEAM-IBRACADABRA TEAM01/09/201518:00
SALAMANCA CF-VALL PABLO01/09/201518:00
FUTRE1982-LAS PALMAS UD01/09/201518:00
       BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ORIOKO-REAL..MADRID01/09/201516:00
DEMON-REAL MADRID701/09/201516:00
CAÑADA ROSAL-TROUGHT DARKNESS01/09/201516:00
TAXISTAS LOCOS-COLA CAO01/09/201516:00
MONHOA F.C-JACJE SS01/09/201516:00
CANTERA-NOTTINGHAM SHURA01/09/201516:00
LOSGOONIES-H2O01/09/201516:00
EL BOSNIANO-CEBOLLON!01/09/201516:00
       ESTONIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
KOKOLOKO CF-LIVERPOOL F.C.01/09/201520:00
C.D ANZARDA´S-ARSENAL C.F.01/09/201520:00
RBB-IVAN01/09/201520:00
FRAWEKYWOW-ORIA F.C01/09/201520:00
SAN ANDRES C.F.-EXTREMADURA UD01/09/201520:00
ATLETICO HASTA -MARIO_BARçA01/09/201520:00
MOJITO MORENO C.F.-REAL RDRIGUEZ01/09/201520:00
RONALDO TEAM-LORA C.F.01/09/201520:00
       ESTONIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
RENOKME-SLAYERS FC01/09/201519:00
VECINDARIO-RNF OWN01/09/201519:00
HORNOS CF-PURIA C.F01/09/201519:00
RAILEIB-POL C.F.01/09/201519:00
RAMMSTEIN FC-BOCHA F,C01/09/201519:00
CHICHARITO-DEAD TEAM01/09/201519:00
THEWLKINGDEAD-NWA01/09/201519:00
MESUT OZIL-XEC F.C.01/09/201519:00
       ESTONIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
ZARAGOZA UNITED-LOS REPOLLOS01/09/201518:00
SANFERNADO C.D-MISTIK KOPERA01/09/201518:00
ECUESTRE-AKATSUKY 01/09/201518:00
VALENCIANISTA CF-C.D. BINISSALEM01/09/201518:00
F.C ANTONIO ULLOA-C.F.HOMERS NO01/09/201518:00
ALL STARS-LEGENDARIOS01/09/201518:00
DANITOX TEAM-VALENCIA CLUB01/09/201518:00
ATLéTICO VALINOR-CHICHAITO B01/09/201518:00
       ESTONIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
HURONES-WERDER BRENES01/09/201516:00
MARINANCIAS F.C-ALGODONALES01/09/201516:00
KIEV FÚTBOL-RONDA CD01/09/201516:00
HOLANDA ALL STAR-SAN JOSE01/09/201516:00
EQUIPO VENEZUELA-RACING DE FERROL01/09/201516:00
VAYUNOS-LEVANTE LAS PLANAS01/09/201516:00
SPORTING CRISTAL-TARDAGUILA01/09/201516:00
LUMPIAQUE F.C-HUASCAR 01/09/201516:00
       ISRAEL LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
AGARIMO-VALENCIA C.F01/09/201520:00
DON SOCCER 75 F.E.-ESPARTAN FC01/09/201520:00
PEZDORADO-GUANCHEVSMESIAS01/09/201520:00
XENOPHONT-RCDE VACAS LOCAS01/09/201520:00
MAKABIDELEVANTAR-SANALO TEAM01/09/201520:00
EL LEON DE BN AS-MONTADORES01/09/201520:00
VENEDICTO TEAM-BEITAR JERUSALEM01/09/201520:00
MESSIAS.F.C-JUANI BOYS01/09/201520:00
       ISRAEL LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
GÜANCHESTER CITY-CS CIENCIANO.S01/09/201519:00
LAVATELCULO-MONKIS01/09/201519:00
IZANFC-MANACOR01/09/201519:00
F.C ZABALETA-RCDE RAGE01/09/201519:00
TOLAY´S F. C.-LEONDEPORT01/09/201519:00
AKO-LOS ROMPEREDES01/09/201519:00
LOS ESTERAN-ANIBAL B01/09/201519:00
RCDE REMA-JULAI01/09/201519:00
       ISRAEL LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 5          ONLINE   
PATETICOS-ESPLENDOR01/09/201518:00
PUMAS BARCELONA-RCDE ANIBAL01/09/201518:00
TROQUEIRA-PSV LONDON01/09/201518:00
PETRUS-EL NEWTEAM01/09/201518:00
FUTBOL CANTABRIA-ATC REMENSA01/09/201518:00
LAVIDAEH-INDEPENDIENTE F.C.01/09/201518:00
NALON C.F-OLIVAS01/09/201518:00
FUMANDO ESPERO-SPORTING DE ECIJA01/09/201518:00
       ISRAEL LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 29 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ª</