TODAY'S MATCHES
LEAGUE..:

       SPAIN LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LAS VEGAS BAR-MOJITOS28/08/201420:00
JOSé BRETóN CF-ZOMBISFUTBOLISTAS28/08/201420:00
CA_MARCOS-EB0RA28/08/201420:00
BLUE RAIN-AVAM C.F.28/08/201420:00
LOS ONUBENSES FC-OROPESA28/08/201420:00
NEVERLAND-CAN ROURE28/08/201420:00
R.C.F. CERVERA-LIETOR C.F.28/08/201420:00
VITOLATEAM-REAL AVILA C.F.28/08/201420:00
       SPAIN LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BIGGERSTRONGER-CSKA BARCELONA 8128/08/201419:00
POTI UNITED CF-TROLETES28/08/201419:00
RESAKA F.C-ELCHE CF192328/08/201419:00
AT. RADIACTIVO-REAL ZARAGOZA28/08/201419:00
ALCAñIZO-SUPERSAIYAN28/08/201419:00
SILENCIOCOJONES-NURD_89 F.C.28/08/201419:00
LADRAFC-IBIZA28/08/201419:00
REAL MADRID 1987-F.C ALIANZA LIMA28/08/201419:00
       SPAIN LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SPORTING DE GIJON-CD AGUILAR28/08/201418:00
ATLETICO RETAMAS-MATAGIGANTES9528/08/201418:00
COMO CF-DINAMO CHEVENGUR28/08/201418:00
TASIA FC-CALASPARRA F.C.28/08/201418:00
C.D. RONDA-UE.CELTIC28/08/201418:00
BADALONA CF-NACHO F.C.28/08/201418:00
NO PODEMOS-ACEñA FC28/08/201418:00
ATLANTA FALCONS-MERCEDES BENZ28/08/201418:00
       POLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
TORRETAS7-PONTE OURENSE28/08/201420:00
MERIDA ATLETICO-LESSUX28/08/201420:00
SALA 10 A.D-CF VIEJAS GLORIAS28/08/201420:00
BULLDOG ALGEIRAS-CENTOLLINES28/08/201420:00
F.C SILVA-PHANTOM POP28/08/201420:00
F.C POLSKA-CD ORDESANO28/08/201420:00
F.C. TAURUS-AUPA ATHLETIC28/08/201420:00
REAL NANITO46-MUCHACHADA NUI28/08/201420:00
       POLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BRANDON GULLIER-PARALITICS UNITED28/08/201419:00
POTION DRINKERS-THE BOSCO28/08/201419:00
KING TEAM-BARNA PREMA F.C28/08/201419:00
DIQUESI-BURBUX FC28/08/201419:00
ALDE ZAHARRA K.E.-LOS BALLAS28/08/201419:00
NàSTIC DE TGN-QUEMEROS28/08/201419:00
ELECTRONIQUEROS-LATORES SPORT28/08/201419:00
WOLVES-REAL CORLEONES28/08/201419:00
       GERMANY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PBC FUTBOL-REAL KILE28/08/201420:00
BORUSSIA FC-SIRES28/08/201420:00
RAMIROFC-DAFT PUNK28/08/201420:00
TRIVES F.C.-TEUTON FC28/08/201420:00
SG_FC-STAR FC28/08/201420:00
O VALADOURO-CRISTIANO RONALDO 28/08/201420:00
VALDEVAC CF-AANEBLA SD28/08/201420:00
CORRALES TEAN-DRAKO RUGA28/08/201420:00
       GERMANY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BORUSSIA VELBERT-F.C.CARTAGENA SAD28/08/201419:00
CASTELLON CD.-GLADIARORES10028/08/201419:00
SALIDOS FC-SIMBAD28/08/201419:00
TWIS-FC KUKUMUTXU28/08/201419:00
RIOGORDO.C.F-JIJIJI28/08/201419:00
ARACNIDOS SPORT-MONACO FFC28/08/201419:00
LAZ-MOHITO028/08/201419:00
ALEAJACTAEST-NEWTEAM8328/08/201419:00
       GERMANY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
TORREJON CF.-REALZAMESTA28/08/201418:00
AARONCHAMPION-MRS.KRUJIDOR F.C28/08/201418:00
CLAVIJOS-LA RIBERA F.C.28/08/201418:00
CEHEGINEROS-LORCA DV28/08/201418:00
BAYERN LEVERKUSEN-ADVANCE TEAM28/08/201418:00
ROMPEMALLAS-LOS CABECICUBOS28/08/201418:00
MUGRE CF-GUERREROS 2013 FC28/08/201418:00
AT MADRID CAMPEÓN-LEVANTE UD28/08/201418:00
       ITALY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
AGUADULCE C.F-ZARAGOZA193228/08/201420:00
ATARAXIA-SEVILLA CITY28/08/201420:00
REUS TEAM-SUPERSONICOS F.C.28/08/201420:00
MISTER-METATESIS28/08/201420:00
FGFDS-R.C.D.E.GUAYMEI28/08/201420:00
RCD MAMONAS -FC SEVILLA FC28/08/201420:00
MONTIBIRILLOS-INTER DE MILAN28/08/201420:00
ASESINOS-CRAZY TOWN F. C.28/08/201420:00
       ITALY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CARASDURAS-ABULA28/08/201419:00
EL TEJO-PERXAS28/08/201419:00
SEDAVI-ECHAME UN CABLE28/08/201419:00
CRISTINAOPAKETE-CUS PARMA28/08/201419:00
JOGOMIX-LUKE DUBAI TEAM28/08/201419:00
TIGRES C.D.-JCB444428/08/201419:00
BARCELONA VIP-ATH4628/08/201419:00
GIRANDO SABINA FC-KAWANEROS28/08/201419:00
       ITALY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SEVILLA CF-AT. CALAFATE28/08/201418:00
PROLOL-AC PERRAMUS28/08/201418:00
RåSUNDA IFK-ENSOCABADAS F.C.28/08/201418:00
JUVENTUS DM-LINARES DEPORTIVO28/08/201418:00
REAL PUCELA S.D.-LOS FIERAS28/08/201418:00
F.C NORDLAND-GREMIO28/08/201418:00
MOBLAR-MACCABI DE DORMIR28/08/201418:00
TENGERENGE-ARTABRIA28/08/201418:00
       PORTUGAL LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
C.D.NUMANCIA-CORDOBA195428/08/201420:00
FITIPALDI TEAM-NIÑODAGUIA F.C28/08/201420:00
GARGIOLA-C. D. ER TUNAY28/08/201420:00
MUÑORRODERO F.C.-SANTA BALOMPIE28/08/201420:00
YU-GI-OH-ATLETICO NACIONAL28/08/201420:00
REAL ATLÉTICO CLUB-KARAPACHOS F.C.28/08/201420:00
BALAS HONOR-BLADERUNNER28/08/201420:00
N2K-PUEBLA CALZADA28/08/201420:00
       PORTUGAL LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PRO MATEO FC-ELCHIQUIBCN28/08/201419:00
S.L. BENFICA-MANCHESTER UNITED 28/08/201419:00
XERECISTAS-JOTACEEEE28/08/201419:00
RUGIDO SCP-PAJILLEROS28/08/201419:00
C.F. BADIA-REAL MADRID D28/08/201419:00
PAREDES C.F-UP LANGREO28/08/201419:00
ANDORRA TELECOM-LO_MEJORES28/08/201419:00
A.CSINOS-LOS JAMONEROS28/08/201419:00
       ROMANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
STRUCTORUL-FC STEAUA28/08/201420:00
ALISPE C.F.-VIKITOS28/08/201420:00
ATHLETIC PMG-YO28/08/201420:00
SELECCION ASPEÑOLA-NEKAR3228/08/201420:00
PIZARRA CF-PIZARRA FS28/08/201420:00
SDFASDF-CF REAL OVIEDO28/08/201420:00
DTVO. ALAVÉS-UD ANTONIO RECIO28/08/201420:00
LOS ESTROMBONIS-SAN MATEO28/08/201420:00
       ROMANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CF.STEAUA-FC CONAN28/08/201419:00
THE PLAYERS-BARÇA FCM28/08/201419:00
MACARRA FC-KASCA F.C28/08/201419:00
DABEN^S CLUB-LEVSKI28/08/201419:00
AUTOS LOBELLE F.S.-PORREROS 28/08/201419:00
LA VENTA-SKOL FUENTEALBILLA28/08/201419:00
SPORTING CACEROLAS-PICENA F.C28/08/201419:00
VALLE ALMANZORA-ATLÉTI FC28/08/201419:00
       FRANCE LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
REALCOSLADAFS-GABIA28/08/201420:00
ANGELO-MERSEYDE FC28/08/201420:00
NEWBALAFIA-THE MUMMY28/08/201420:00
REAL SPORTING-BABAS FC28/08/201420:00
AVERNO-VALLECASCF28/08/201420:00
PSG DE VALLEKAS-SCORPIONS28/08/201420:00
FCREALJAEN-NEPTUNO28/08/201420:00
HOMAG-CANVI SHARKS28/08/201420:00
       FRANCE LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
DESEMPLEADOS-DRIGERUX F.C.28/08/201419:00
ALIANZA PETROLERA-LOSANGELES VIRIA28/08/201419:00
ZAFRA-MONACO28/08/201419:00
2014 FC-SARDI28/08/201419:00
QUIMICA-QASE28/08/201419:00
C.D.LOS ALMIRANTES-NICKOFUTBOLCLUB28/08/201419:00
FIEBRUOS-U.E.BETIS28/08/201419:00
FRANCOS-ALMORADI28/08/201419:00
       FRANCE LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
RAZORBACK34-STRASMUS FC28/08/201418:00
ñOPO-CASTRO DE SANABRIA28/08/201418:00
THE SMOKES-MARTILLO TEAM28/08/201418:00
CF SANTA-SAN JOSE CITY28/08/201418:00
OLMEDO -PARIS ST. GERMAIN28/08/201418:00
BUBA TEAM-AMUNTVALENCIAXE28/08/201418:00
CD CS 666-VALIENTE F.C.28/08/201418:00
ATL. MURCIANO-BONONO28/08/201418:00
       TURKEY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FC SUECA-INGEST-CACEROLOS F.C28/08/201420:00
KOFIS TEAM-SOTURI VERI28/08/201420:00
BARCELONA GALAXY-FORZADEPOR28/08/201420:00
THEBESMALACA-REAL MANURATO28/08/201420:00
C.F. MáLAGA-GAñáNTICOS F.C.28/08/201420:00
FC LA CHARCA,.COM-ANARKOPUNKS28/08/201420:00
U.D.DANIELA-POLLTEAM28/08/201420:00
VIVAREALMADRID-LA KLIKA F.C28/08/201420:00
       TURKEY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ANPESA FC-BANDERILLEROS FC28/08/201419:00
NACIONAL-NANCYRUBIA28/08/201419:00
VEZYOO-ZAZAS28/08/201419:00
ATLETICO85-EL HORCAJO28/08/201419:00
ELCHE VALENCIANO-ALPROJAK28/08/201419:00
C.D. LIBERTADORES-LEONES ATHLELIC28/08/201419:00
MARACANA-DEPORINTER28/08/201419:00
F.C. SUERAS-UDVALL28/08/201419:00
       RUSSIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
GELSA-U.D. SERÓN28/08/201420:00
SPECKA-METALIST KHARKIV28/08/201420:00
GALÁCTICO C.F.-TORRES DE MONTES28/08/201420:00
ZORRAS-JONIDOGC28/08/201420:00
LEONESGANADORES-FUTBOLEROS F.C28/08/201420:00
LOS BECERROS C.F.-CE SABADELL28/08/201420:00
RUBIN-RACING KGB28/08/201420:00
PEGASO FC-STEAUA DE LANJARóN28/08/201420:00
       RUSSIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ER POZO-LOSMATAOS28/08/201419:00
PAMPAM-JOVE FC28/08/201419:00
JOSELE TEAM-R.SOCIEDAD28/08/201419:00
REHTYKUKYRFUK-RAYITOGOL28/08/201419:00
MANZAGATOS FC-RAMMSTEIN28/08/201419:00
INTERGALÁCTICO-LOS GALASTICOS28/08/201419:00
LINX VALLADOLID-WETORE F.C28/08/201419:00
DINAMO LA RODAJA-RAYO MOTRILEÑO28/08/201419:00
       RUSSIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
GALLETAS FONTANEDA-Y POR QUE NO?28/08/201418:00
CD GUADALAJARA-ALAIOR28/08/201418:00
ORNITORRINCO C.F.-REAL MADRID 201328/08/201418:00
ELITE-ATM_THE BEST28/08/201418:00
TUPOLEV-BROLLÓN28/08/201418:00
BETIS FC-VECI28/08/201418:00
GENIOS-FC RUBIN KAZAN28/08/201418:00
RO_TEAM-FUTBOLCLUB BCN B28/08/201418:00
       ENGLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MILWALL-FC ANTIMADRID28/08/201420:00
MACCAVI DE LEVANTA-F.C.TITOUS KUBATA28/08/201420:00
S.S LAZIO 88-KABRASLOKAS F.C.28/08/201420:00
LAMBRUSCO C.F.-ALMOGAVERS CAT28/08/201420:00
FRENAENBACHE-ALICE 14 F.C.28/08/201420:00
SEVILLA ESTE-RESIDENT EVIL28/08/201420:00
JB-COCACOLA-VALENCIA201028/08/201420:00
NIGHTOLOGY TEAM-SPORTIVO MILAN28/08/201420:00
       ENGLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LILLOCRACK TEAM-WEST BROWN28/08/201419:00
VALENCIA C. F.-THE ROCKERS28/08/201419:00
JUANITOCF-FC ST. POLSEN28/08/201419:00
VIRGEN DEL AMOR FC-IRELAND CLUB28/08/201419:00
LOKOUNITED-GOLITOS28/08/201419:00
DEP.MINERA-LOS FIERA28/08/201419:00
R.F.A-FC MANGURRIAN28/08/201419:00
HEINEKEN F.C.-SEVILLA TRIANA28/08/201419:00
       ENGLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
TUFO TEAM-ARSENAL AZUL FC28/08/201418:00
SUNDERLANDAFC-IVAN TEAM28/08/201418:00
LEEDS BOYS-MANQUEPIERDA28/08/201418:00
TABERNASFS-ATLETICO GAÑANES28/08/201418:00
MYSTERIOSOS F.C.-ZAMORANO C.F.28/08/201418:00
ANGEL PESTAÑA-RAYO28/08/201418:00
MANCHESTER CITY-F.C.MITON28/08/201418:00
C.D.TEDEON-MELLIGANS28/08/201418:00
       HOLLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PAPITOELMIO-ZONA NORTE U.D.28/08/201420:00
ILGRANDE-FEYENOORD F.C28/08/201420:00
TYD-AT. ROTARUM 28/08/201420:00
EL EQUIPO A-AFC AJAX28/08/201420:00
AMS-BENTOLíN F.C.28/08/201420:00
PSV EINDHOVEN-PAISES BAJOS28/08/201420:00
BEDORC F.C.-CURRU28/08/201420:00
MASALAVES-THE BIG BAND28/08/201420:00
       HOLLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SOLOS-MIPENE28/08/201419:00
LEGANES FC-SEEDORF28/08/201419:00
FUTBOL IN C.F.-CAMELAS28/08/201419:00
DRINKTEAM-MELOUS CITY28/08/201419:00
PLATANACOS-PASSIONATA28/08/201419:00
MONTEPINAR F.C.-MONSTRUOS28/08/201419:00
NEW CALI-F.C. BARÇA28/08/201419:00
NERLANDESES-PERSEOS28/08/201419:00
       MOROCCO LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
AYMAN-BANCO JONES28/08/201420:00
C.F CÓRDOBA-EX-ADIPTOS C.F. 28/08/201420:00
MURALLAS CEUTA-TARANBANCHEL28/08/201420:00
FC ALT PENEDES-REAL MADRID 203028/08/201420:00
RB LINENSE-RAYO SERRALLO28/08/201420:00
PITXORRONGA-CHACALES DE AGADIR28/08/201420:00
CAMPAMENTO CF-RAJA CASABLANCA28/08/201420:00
LES INMUNES-COJOS ATH28/08/201420:00
       MOROCCO LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FC HUMILDAD TANGER-SIDI SLIMANE28/08/201419:00
ARCANGEL F.C.-AGESIRAS28/08/201419:00
F.C.FACHA-VIP CLUB28/08/201419:00
REAL TANGER-CEUTA11228/08/201419:00
HERCAM-KETAMA HASH CLUB28/08/201419:00
LEVANTE US-CÓRDOBAANDALUZ28/08/201419:00
TETUAN C.F-F.C. GIBRALTAR28/08/201419:00
REAL INDOMITUS-DAREKCORP28/08/201419:00
       NIGERIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ARSENAL!!!-SUPERCAMPEONES28/08/201420:00
LOS PIBES DE WILDE-INTER DELUXE28/08/201420:00
ZUZ MALU TURURU-RUFFLES28/08/201420:00
HERCULLIGANS-MINESOTA WOLKER28/08/201420:00
DFHDFJD-FAST FOOD28/08/201420:00
NEGRILLOS TEAM-HUDSON CITY28/08/201420:00
LA CASTELLANA-F.C BARÇA28/08/201420:00
LOS NIÑOS DEL MAIZ-PACHANGUEANDO28/08/201420:00
       NIGERIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS TETAMEN-LAS COQUETAS28/08/201419:00
KID BLUE F.C-MONA LISA28/08/201419:00
MANZANITA FC-CIENCIANO28/08/201419:00
TROUBLE FEAT-MARY28/08/201419:00
JUVENIL -F.C. LAGUNA28/08/201419:00
RAPID F.C-IGORCOJONES28/08/201419:00
LOS MIERDASECA-LOS VOLUMINOSOS CF28/08/201419:00
MILLERNTOR TEAM-U.D LOS AMERICANOS28/08/201419:00
       EGYPT LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BAJAILLA-BARI28/08/201420:00
LOS DIOSES-AXELINHO28/08/201420:00
EQUIPO A LA FUERZA-GURUS28/08/201420:00
MORTADELO-KAPPA TEAM28/08/201420:00
BROKEN-ROJAS TEAM28/08/201420:00
POLITAS-ESPAñOL28/08/201420:00
TOMASSON-MARMOLEJO TEAM28/08/201420:00
GAITAN-NADORCITY FC28/08/201420:00
       EGYPT LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
F.C.EGABRENSE-FOFO28/08/201419:00
AL-ARABIYYA-ESPARTANO28/08/201419:00
MOSCARDON-URRACAS28/08/201419:00
A-2 TOQUES UTD-BOUS AL CARRER28/08/201419:00
SPANISH-HELL OF WHELL28/08/201419:00
MERCENARIES-LAS FIERAS F.C.28/08/201419:00
BARCELONA FC-KIKIS28/08/201419:00
AL AHLY EL CAIRO-TLLIURE TEAM28/08/201419:00
       TUNISIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ESTEPONA CF-PT.CLUB 28/08/201420:00
RECUERDOS-HIDLER28/08/201420:00
BALEAR F.C.-R.OVIEDO28/08/201420:00
JJYYOLI-ATLETICO AMUNT28/08/201420:00
TREPADORES C.F.-CD MARBELLI28/08/201420:00
LOLOS-PUTO-JUEGO28/08/201420:00
REHFDSZNRS-S.D. VILARCHÁN28/08/201420:00
LAS MAS-THE KILLER28/08/201420:00
       TUNISIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
TUNECINO BUENO-IMBATIBLES28/08/201419:00
OJEDA.C.F-GUBLII28/08/201419:00
REAL CRISTY-DELERIENE28/08/201419:00
PEÑA LOS COMPADRES-APISONADORAS C.F.28/08/201419:00
BIGMOUNTAIN-CAMAS CF28/08/201419:00
SPORTING MADRID -PABLOSTEAM28/08/201419:00
SETE THE LAST-RITMO Y PATADAS28/08/201419:00
CD PEñA MALAGA-LOS PROPIOS FC28/08/201419:00
       CAMEROON LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SERDA-ANIKILATORS28/08/201420:00
THE MOU TEAM-CLUB PSTO DONALD28/08/201420:00
AGU_CORDOBES97-REAL MADRID C.F28/08/201420:00
EL ÁGUILA C.F.-MDP-TEAM28/08/201420:00
POLLOASADO-MAREADOS28/08/201420:00
BLASETE-CORDOBA CG28/08/201420:00
VILLANOS F.C.-EL AGUILA28/08/201420:00
ADECOR F.C.-8-11-10 TEAMO28/08/201420:00
       CAMEROON LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CORDOBA 07-LA TRINIDAD28/08/201419:00
LOS XUNGOS:)-SELECION ANDALUZA28/08/201419:00
CLUB CANALES-A.GERINGILLAS28/08/201419:00
IBROS 2.010-CASTELLAR C.F28/08/201419:00
COPADISIMOS-VICTURI28/08/201419:00
8-11-10-ALPRIMERPALO28/08/201419:00
CARLILLOS-ALCALA C.D.28/08/201419:00
BARCELONA CITY FC-GANDIA CF28/08/201419:00
       JAPAN LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ABRUZZI A.C.-ZIDANES28/08/201420:00
GAMUSINO-CARBONO1428/08/201420:00
GUANANOS FS-REAL DARYL CF28/08/201420:00
MIE FLOWERS FC-VILADECANS POWER28/08/201420:00
TRAMPACAS C.F.-BRIGADA SOS28/08/201420:00
PATOSROJOS FC-R.C.D.PURITANOS28/08/201420:00
FLOREN_TEAM-MARI.COM.ES28/08/201420:00
HOUSE-HARAKIRI28/08/201420:00
       JAPAN LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MI MACHO-KNOSTAMOSTANMAL28/08/201419:00
KOLOTO-PAPILLA FC28/08/201419:00
BOOMERANG INTERVIU-YOKOHAMA MARINOS28/08/201419:00
ANIMO JAPON-RASTREROS28/08/201419:00
ESPANIS-KUNFU28/08/201419:00
DRAGON SCREAMER-LOS DIABLOSROJOS28/08/201419:00
HUGOTEAM-U.E. VALLS28/08/201419:00
PALENCIA-ONLINE28/08/201419:00
       ARABIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOSSUPERCAMPEONES-BELEN F.C.28/08/201420:00
MALLONAS CLUB-SABRA DIOS28/08/201420:00
PLATANO CANARIO-JESULINES28/08/201420:00
REGLA 30CM-AL-ITIHADD28/08/201420:00
CAB FC-C.A.C.U.28/08/201420:00
PERFECT TEAM-MANCHESTER ATLETIC28/08/201420:00
ELNONO-E.F MADRID 199228/08/201420:00
OSAMA BIN BOYS F.C-BIZARRE FREAKSHOW28/08/201420:00
       ARABIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FART CLUB-PAREDES28/08/201419:00
CLUB MALA LECHE-ASIANES FTUBOL28/08/201419:00
ASIASIAMOSTOS-ARUNDA F.C.28/08/201419:00
LEEDS TOWN CLUB-EJIDENSES C.F28/08/201419:00
FC RAL CHILE-RENOVATIO28/08/201419:00
METALEROS-ASECAS28/08/201419:00
FENIX28-SANTOS LAGUNA FC28/08/201419:00
DAV C.F-A.D.C.LUQUE28/08/201419:00
       AUSTRALIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ASSI-VALENCIANISTAS28/08/201420:00
THE BEST TEAM-MANE28/08/201420:00
SURICATOS F.C-BIANA28/08/201420:00
ESTKI TEAM-C.D CALASANZ28/08/201420:00
CASTILLA-TROTE28/08/201420:00
SPORTING CUEVAS-MAMBO F.C.28/08/201420:00
ORDO-LOS DUENDES28/08/201420:00
DARDOS -SARAY28/08/201420:00
       AUSTRALIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MIRINDOLA-PLAGA28/08/201419:00
CUBA.LIBRE-CF LUIS28/08/201419:00
MAINZ05-VIDA BUENA28/08/201419:00
FIRENCE-HACHAYTIZA28/08/201419:00
NENTE-PERO28/08/201419:00
BOCA DE FALCIONI-ASUNCION FC28/08/201419:00
FC CAMBERRA-PATO FC28/08/201419:00
SYDNEY CITY FC-PDIDAS28/08/201419:00
       IRAQ LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BOT_IRAQ_4_8-BOT_IRAQ_3_1028/08/201420:00
CIUDAD JARDIN F.C.-BOT_IRAQ_3_628/08/201420:00
QUEMERO DE ESCOBAR-BOT_IRAQ_2_228/08/201420:00
BOT_IRAQ_4_4-BOT_IRAQ_3_928/08/201420:00
SANDALIAS ROTAS -CROSS ROAD28/08/201420:00
SA COMA F.C-BOT_IRAQ_4_1528/08/201420:00
BOT_IRAQ_4_0-ATLETICO CAUCENSE28/08/201420:00
ANDALUCIA SUR-OASIS28/08/201420:00
       QATAR LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BOT_QATAR_2_4-BOCA 2228/08/201420:00
FC HADES2010-ARGUELLO NORTE28/08/201420:00
NANONANO-TULUMBA F.C.28/08/201420:00
LOS MASTERS-MARICONES!!!28/08/201420:00
SALIDOS-REAL MADRIGUERA28/08/201420:00
CAMACHITOS C.F.-FUMETAS CF28/08/201420:00
BOCA CBA-BARCELONA28/08/201420:00
MACHITO-EL FIURER F.C28/08/201420:00
       CHINA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ANABELTEAM-RALPHLAUREN28/08/201420:00
CARRUSEL DEPORTIVO-FC DYNAMO 28/08/201420:00
TALLARINES FC-ALLIN28/08/201420:00
SOY DEL ROJO-THEKILLERS28/08/201420:00
LINENSE FC-ANGELITO SIN ALAS28/08/201420:00
JAVIMISTIKOLAS-AMALFALITANO28/08/201420:00
FORKANDKNIFE-F1 TEAM28/08/201420:00
COKI DARK-LOSFUTBOLEROS8828/08/201420:00
       CHINA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
TABILLO-QWE28/08/201419:00
YAN-SUNONYEE28/08/201419:00
DESCANSA-DANIWIKITEAM28/08/201419:00
FEBOSTA F.C-CHAN FUMAO28/08/201419:00
JFK7500-DIABLOS ROJOS FC28/08/201419:00
FACTORY 13-MALA PELOTA FC28/08/201419:00
MORALZARZAL F.C-LOS IMBATIBLES0928/08/201419:00
ALDOSIVI-RACING CALAMARES 28/08/201419:00
       SINGAPORE LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SINGAPUR LIONS-JUANINES28/08/201420:00
MASQUETUS-BOT_SINGAPORE_4_028/08/201420:00
LOS PEPONES-BOT_SINGAPORE_2_228/08/201420:00
MAN UTD-CFD TIKI TAKA28/08/201420:00
ATHLETIC CAMPUZANO-SAN_LORENZO28/08/201420:00
BOT_SINGAPORE_4_2-12345628/08/201420:00
BOT_SINGAPORE_3_4-RANCHEV28/08/201420:00
BOT_SINGAPORE_2_1-RAKITIC28/08/201420:00
       NEW ZEALAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PITXICORTIS CITY-OREGON FC28/08/201420:00
ALL BLANCKS-ROJA28/08/201420:00
VICTOR WORLD-LAGARTERANO28/08/201420:00
TU PAPA OISTE!!!-ASDASD28/08/201420:00
FC UNIDOS-BALLANTINES CF28/08/201420:00
MARLON FC-F.C.STARS28/08/201420:00
RAYITO-U.D. CUEVAS TORRES28/08/201420:00
ALLBLACKS-FUTSISQUEIROS28/08/201420:00
       CANADA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
REMBO-RAYO COLMENAR28/08/201420:00
PATO CF-LLAMAS DE CALAO28/08/201420:00
DIADORA-TEMPLAOS F.C.28/08/201420:00
FORTINERO F.C-JOHNSTONE ROVERS28/08/201420:00
VERAJOYA-LA ROSA F.C28/08/201420:00
GONZA F.C-DUDE FOOTBALL28/08/201420:00
CRIATURAS DA NOITE-SAUL U B.A.28/08/201420:00
U.D.ESCALERITAS A-REFUCILOFIORA FC28/08/201420:00
       CANADA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
YUDI-F.C.SAIRY28/08/201419:00
U.D.ALMENARA-REAL WALAS28/08/201419:00
PUEBLA VW-CHICLES CLIXS28/08/201419:00
VOZKA JUNIORS-FC SORIANO28/08/201419:00
BODEGAS-MUNEREÑO28/08/201419:00
DINAMO ROJA-TDK28/08/201419:00
TREX-GOLDEN MENS FC28/08/201419:00
ñOñOS-GETAFISTAS FC28/08/201419:00
       UNITED STATES LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
F.C.CASA PASTORES-UD GRAN CANARIA28/08/201420:00
CELTA*RRAS-OAKLAND28/08/201420:00
F.C. YERBAMANIACOS-MAGNO1128/08/201420:00
IPAD-MORTADELOYFILEMON28/08/201420:00
CAZADORES DE CONGO-PUNTA BRAVA28/08/201420:00
CENTOLLITOS-RENEGADE FC28/08/201420:00
PODEMOS!!!-HIGUAIN C. F.28/08/201420:00
UCLA-RCF PORTEÑO28/08/201420:00
       UNITED STATES LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS MUCHACHOS-EL BOCHA28/08/201419:00
OSASUNA RED DEVIL-LOS MAYORES28/08/201419:00
TEAMFOOTBALL-JOSESALVADOR28/08/201419:00
DISTANCE-MERCENARIOS 28/08/201419:00
KIMINI FC-ERNESTO GUEVARA FC28/08/201419:00
MEDINITA SD-LOS TITANES A.D28/08/201419:00
LANNISTER F.C-PSP F.C.28/08/201419:00
PINHEADS-BABILONIA CD28/08/201419:00
       UNITED STATES LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS GUACHI-TACONAZO28/08/201418:00
DIABLILLOS TEAM-LEON CLUB28/08/201418:00
DETROIT CITY FC-GARCIA FS28/08/201418:00
GLOBERTROTERS CB-CRUSH28/08/201418:00
KIKOKUKO-SEGOVIA C.F28/08/201418:00
AMSTETEM-SANTO CUERVO28/08/201418:00
C.A.I-LOS NIÑOS TORRES28/08/201418:00
WARRIORSBCN-DC UNITED28/08/201418:00
       MEXICO LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ESCORPIONES-TUXPAN 2928/08/201420:00
AT. MENORCA -CRUZ AZUL28/08/201420:00
PUKISTAR-CAÑAIÑA28/08/201420:00
REAL SAN FELIPE-GUDIN C.F.28/08/201420:00
IRIO-AURINEGRO F.C28/08/201420:00
CLUB GUADALAJARA-GALLOS BLANCOS28/08/201420:00
XL14-CELTIC F.C.28/08/201420:00
D.C. DANE-AZTECA C.F28/08/201420:00
       MEXICO LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
GOOOOOL-REALES28/08/201419:00
XX THE PROS XX-IAS28/08/201419:00
CORONITA-CAZZZ56628/08/201419:00
CAPITAN CUBITO FC-ENGAñADOS FC.28/08/201419:00
ATLAS 51-INTERMISION 28/08/201419:00
INVICTUS-DEP. JAVA28/08/201419:00
REAL SAMESTA-ARAS28/08/201419:00
BARAKALDO, FC-PIPIBOYS28/08/201419:00
       MEXICO LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FC VAMPIROS-F.C. REAL MADRID28/08/201418:00
ARMAGEDON-SATANAS F.C28/08/201418:00
GUERRILLEROS X-MAIKY28/08/201418:00
LOS CAHUAMOS-MEXICO )28/08/201418:00
PUM FACHA-REALITO FC28/08/201418:00
EUROCASE-PUCHY FC28/08/201418:00
CHIVAS FC-MORELOS XXX28/08/201418:00
PUERCOS FC-OSADIA F.C.28/08/201418:00
       COLOMBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FUERZA DEL REY-CASACAS AZULEZ28/08/201420:00
VALLEDUPAR FC !!!-NEMEZIZ28/08/201420:00
ATLETICO CALI- CHOROY28/08/201420:00
JORGE NEWBERY-HARTO DE BERLIN28/08/201420:00
IBAGUE FC-MAXIMILIANO,S28/08/201420:00
69 Y MEDIO-VERDENAL28/08/201420:00
BOXER F.C-FC.COLOMBO CATALÀ28/08/201420:00
UNION MAGDALENA-ATLETICO RVS IFCT28/08/201420:00
       COLOMBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
REAL FSC-ARMEÑO28/08/201419:00
NACIONAL FC-ERA GOL DE YEPES28/08/201419:00
ALBICANS-MILLONARIOS BTA28/08/201419:00
AMÉRICA_MECHITA-TROPEZóN28/08/201419:00
CLUB COFRADE FC- SANTAFE28/08/201419:00
AHK-RONTI28/08/201419:00
LA CORTE FC-JUANJO FC28/08/201419:00
LA PALMITA FC-JUVENTUS A.C28/08/201419:00
       COLOMBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SP BARBOSA-F.C CALIDRA28/08/201418:00
AMéRICA DE CALI-DEPORTIVO GEMINIS28/08/201418:00
FALCAOWINS-TAPAAZUL28/08/201418:00
SANTIAGODECALI FC-ADRAGONS F.C.28/08/201418:00
DEPORTIVO JARA-UNION CAROLINA28/08/201418:00
MAXPRINTER-ATL NACIONAL28/08/201418:00
A N-AT. NACIONAL28/08/201418:00
14KDRAGUNOV-CREMERIA28/08/201418:00
       VENEZUELA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
EQUIPO GALACTICO -® RAMARECRI28/08/201420:00
TITANES F.C-CLUBATLÉTICOCUMANÁ28/08/201420:00
ANZOATEGUI WOLVES-TÁCHIRA F.C28/08/201420:00
CARRUSEL AURINEGRO-ATIGRADOS F.C28/08/201420:00
VENEZUELA FC-LA MASIA28/08/201420:00
SAN JUAN F.C-UNION V28/08/201420:00
® RAFACRIS ®-PETARE FC28/08/201420:00
R. CRIOLLOS CFC-AGUSTINIANOS F.C.28/08/201420:00
       VENEZUELA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MINEROS FC-CARACAS BEWA28/08/201419:00
SAGALA FC-FUNDACION FC28/08/201419:00
HALA MADRID08-HERO FC28/08/201419:00
VARYNA FC-VENEZUELA201028/08/201419:00
LA CHARNEKA FC-REAL CAFÉ28/08/201419:00
MC PTO. ORDAZ-BURTZEñA28/08/201419:00
MATERCRISHT-MATURIN FC28/08/201419:00
PARACOTOCARD-DEPORTIVO BARINAS28/08/201419:00
       VENEZUELA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
REDMOND-RIO CARIBE FC28/08/201418:00
GANADORES FC-BOLIVAR FC28/08/201418:00
MINEROS F.C.-FC MATURIN28/08/201418:00
LOS NECROXIANOS-APURE F.C28/08/201418:00
REAL UPATA-SPORT CLUD BOLIVAR28/08/201418:00
CARACAS-ETHIAD MEN!!28/08/201418:00
SUDOR F.C-ATLETICO LEON28/08/201418:00
BURDA DE FINO-ADORO BOYS F.C.28/08/201418:00
       ARGENTINA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CHAMPIONS-BELGRANO FC28/08/201420:00
JUVENTUD F.C.-FERRO CARRIL OESTE28/08/201420:00
COCA COLA TEAM-EL AGUANTE28/08/201420:00
PEñAROL A.C-DARKEN UNITED28/08/201420:00
BAYERN MUNICH FC-TARRASA F.C28/08/201420:00
EL DEPO 17-STEAUA DE BUCAREST28/08/201420:00
RIVER PLATE-MISTRAL28/08/201420:00
BAR GASCUEÑA-ATLETICO ERICO28/08/201420:00
       ARGENTINA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
EL CARMEN CLUB-1L3N1CH0 FC28/08/201419:00
PIRATACELESTE-VELEZ SARSFIELD 1428/08/201419:00
ESTRELLA-DVJSTMLOBO22PR28/08/201419:00
LA PLATA FC-CHALAIMA F.C28/08/201419:00
BOCA JUNIOS-ITALO GANGI28/08/201419:00
FC PUEYRREDON-MIAMI CAVS28/08/201419:00
MARRONEROS FC-BELGRANO CAB28/08/201419:00
REY DE COPAS-TECOS28/08/201419:00
       ARGENTINA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ROSARIO FC-DYNASTY28/08/201418:00
SUPERMILLWALL FC-GILLINGHAM FC28/08/201418:00
SAVYMAN-PIRATES PROYECT28/08/201418:00
G-TALLERES R.E.28/08/201418:00
NIMBLET FC-CALDELAS28/08/201418:00
JOSE.C.PAZ FC -YANDAS FC28/08/201418:00
PRO MATEO-AZULYORO.F.C28/08/201418:00
SACACHISPAS-MAMILA F.C28/08/201418:00
       BOLIVIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
JULITUMF.F-LA MANCHA FC28/08/201420:00
GADOL FUTBOL CLUB-LAHUERTA28/08/201420:00
AVELLANEDA-ELPOZOFC28/08/201420:00
DIVE-ALTOS HORNOS28/08/201420:00
ATLETICO CASTROS-VILLA ARIAS28/08/201420:00
RAYO MADRID-GALAXY UNITED28/08/201420:00
TAPIALES ZARPE-CHONCHON FC28/08/201420:00
RUTA PLATA-ATLETICO ALGUAZAS28/08/201420:00
       BOLIVIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PONETECREMITA-AROMA GOL28/08/201419:00
XENEIC-ITUZAINGO28/08/201419:00
OSORA FC-CLUB ATLETICO 28/08/201419:00
HAPOEL MOTZKIN-DEPORTIVO ALCAZAR28/08/201419:00
WIGAN WARRIORS-LAS FIERAS28/08/201419:00
PORRON_FC-NEWTEAM28/08/201419:00
TITAN-EL CABALLERO ROJO28/08/201419:00
ROJIBLANCO-VINOTINTO_201428/08/201419:00
       BOLIVIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
HALO3-ALGUAZAS CITY C.F.28/08/201418:00
HEROES DE MALVINAS-ONCE28/08/201418:00
FACHITURROS FC-RECREATIVO GUADAÑA28/08/201418:00
ESPARTANOS FC-RATEROS FC28/08/201418:00
SAN JOSE DE ORURO-F.C. LAGUNEROS28/08/201418:00
MURCIAFC-ANTICHOLOS F.C.28/08/201418:00
REDONCITY-BOLIVAR FRK28/08/201418:00
RAYO CALETERO F.C.-CARAPALIDA28/08/201418:00
       PUERTO RICO LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SPORTING PACASMAYO-PALANCA FC28/08/201420:00
BOLSO-RULE.F.C28/08/201420:00
SAMBA F.C-ROSARINOB28/08/201420:00
LOS LOOSER-LA 14...28/08/201420:00
FCCERRO PORTEÑO-POTA28/08/201420:00
CARAZA F.C.-CASLA28/08/201420:00
TATE SHOW-LOS BURGUETES C.F.28/08/201420:00
ANDINO MILLONARIO-LIMA CITY F.C28/08/201420:00
       PUERTO RICO LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CUERVO DE MEXICO-COLORES F.C.28/08/201419:00
TURISMO CARRETERA-LOS MANPOSTIAO28/08/201419:00
ATLAS UNA PASION-LOS XENEIZE28/08/201419:00
LOS GALLEGOS F.C.-DESPEINADOS28/08/201419:00
DEPORTIVO CLUB-RIVER28/08/201419:00
CHACOFOREVER-CLUB 25 DE MAYO28/08/201419:00
CARASUCIAS-FORTINN28/08/201419:00
BOCAA JUNIORS-LOS DEPREDADORES 28/08/201419:00
       BRAZIL LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MORALITOS-KRATORIA FC28/08/201420:00
MILLONARIOS-BLACK NAME F.C28/08/201420:00
ATRAPA MIGAJAS-MEGACRACKS28/08/201420:00
MALAPURA-TROYANOX CF28/08/201420:00
MARIMIEL-URTASI28/08/201420:00
VERDOLAGA-LJF FC28/08/201420:00
LOS MORALES CF-SPANISH BEAUTIFUL28/08/201420:00
ILLUMINITY-JMDM28/08/201420:00
       BRAZIL LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MARISCOS RECIO SD-BOTAFOGO SP28/08/201419:00
JOMA10-PSICODELICO28/08/201419:00
AC MILAN-REAL MALLORCA 28/08/201419:00
DREAMTEAM-BELGRANO JR28/08/201419:00
VAMO DIO F.C-TABERNEROS8828/08/201419:00
NEJAPA F.C-ROBLESFC28/08/201419:00
PROXDDDD-TUERCEBOTAS28/08/201419:00
LOSDESANIMADOS-FUNDACION C.F28/08/201419:00
       BRAZIL LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
F.CVINYETSMOLIVELL-LAURA201228/08/201418:00
ESPARTAKO FC-CHERCOS C.F28/08/201418:00
RBB CD-FCB OSIRIS28/08/201418:00
KANPAZAR-ATLETICO MALARGUE28/08/201418:00
ROMPEHUESO--FANS DE NOE-28/08/201418:00
RIVER MACUM FC-PALMEIRAS FC28/08/201418:00
SANT CUGAT F.C-DIMONIPELUT28/08/201418:00
INIESTAZO F.C.-LIGA ESPAÑOLA28/08/201418:00
       PARAGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
DEPORTIVO BAZÀN-PIJUDOS FC28/08/201420:00
DON PERIGNON-RAZA AURINEGRA F.C28/08/201420:00
ATENEO FC-ELPRIMICO 28/08/201420:00
SUPERMADRID-FAY BOUVRON28/08/201420:00
TOTHENHAM F.C-MAPACHE JUNIORS FC28/08/201420:00
CLUB OLIMPIA-PONZIOS28/08/201420:00
COCHINOS REALES-ALIANZA CORAZON28/08/201420:00
BOIU F.C.-SOMOS RIVER CARP28/08/201420:00
       PARAGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LEANDRO FC-BETIS PALOMA28/08/201419:00
SABADABA-CAVALLIERS28/08/201419:00
VAZCARATAZO FC-A.C. ADISON 28/08/201419:00
TOQUE Y GOL-PARAGUAY FC28/08/201419:00
ROHAIJU-LUQUE28/08/201419:00
OZILCRACK-FRIAS C.F28/08/201419:00
FARSA-ONOTELE28/08/201419:00
PéTALO NERVIO-TORETO F.C28/08/201419:00
       CHILE LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LA MARAVILLA-MARTICANI28/08/201420:00
UCHILE-CANAYA F.C28/08/201420:00
RACING CLUB A.C-ASTROBOY28/08/201420:00
PTO MONTT F.C-COLO-COLO28/08/201420:00
QUILPUE F:C-F.C. CURAUMA28/08/201420:00
COLO COLO-ALGOLAYS28/08/201420:00
SANTIAGO MORNING-CHAQUEÑO F.C.28/08/201420:00
LOS PERROS LOCOS-THE MORNING28/08/201420:00
       CHILE LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CLUB LOS DE ABAJO-VIEJO PASCUERO FC28/08/201419:00
UNDERCHILE F.C-DARKZONE28/08/201419:00
LA REAL SOCIEDAD-CHOPIPOS FC28/08/201419:00
CANJAYAR-COLO-COLO..28/08/201419:00
LIMACHE-ESPORTING ALCAÑIZ28/08/201419:00
LOS TIGRES AZULES-INVENCIBLES FC28/08/201419:00
THE ESPERMATOSOKER-FC LAUTARO28/08/201419:00
GALAXY F.C.-MARCOS PAREDES FC28/08/201419:00
       CHILE LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
EQUIPOSONIC-UNION QUILLON28/08/201418:00
CARLITOS FC-VALPO WARRIORS 28/08/201418:00
ALVAREZ FC-ROXCRI UNLEASHED 28/08/201418:00
MONREROS FC-THE DODGE28/08/201418:00
ATLANTIA-ZAMBA28/08/201418:00
OASIS CHL-DAME UN HIJO FC28/08/201418:00
U.DECHILE.S.A-A. CALLE CERRADA28/08/201418:00
HABANO Y RON-APOSTOLIKOS UNIDOS28/08/201418:00
       ECUADOR LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
UD CHACRAS-CARABANCHELEROS28/08/201420:00
ARMAND CF-LOS PICA PICA28/08/201420:00
LIGA DE LOJA-DEVOTOS DEL GOL28/08/201420:00
SAO PAULO-THE ZOMBIES28/08/201420:00
VILO-F.C KLAN LATINO28/08/201420:00
BARCELONA SC-CLAVOAND F.C28/08/201420:00
SAN ANDRES-R.C.D.MALLORCA28/08/201420:00
PORTEñO_BACAN-JRR1028/08/201420:00
       ECUADOR LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS INMORTALES-ALUMNI MADRYN CLUB28/08/201419:00
ALBERTO_VCF-LOBO CORAZON28/08/201419:00
WERDER LA CORUÑA-EMELEC CF28/08/201419:00
ALIANZA LIMA-CASLAAA28/08/201419:00
HARDSHIP 2012-A.S CAPRICORNIO28/08/201419:00
OBY-LIGA DE QUITO28/08/201419:00
JUANRA CLUB-ALQKN28/08/201419:00
LOS TAURINOS-MAXI FC28/08/201419:00
       ECUADOR LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
G_C-PEQUEÑA LANGOSTA28/08/201418:00
KANCHACHANKA FC-TRAZOS SPORT28/08/201418:00
ANGACO F.C-PFGJNALGV28/08/201418:00
EL CICLON DE BOEDO-ROMPE REDES FC28/08/201418:00
EDUGURU SPORT-MALAGA C.F.Q28/08/201418:00
FC CREMA-LOS DESCANSADORES28/08/201418:00
RACING OLAVARRIA-C.E LHOSPITALET28/08/201418:00
AUTOMOTO - C.AGUILAS28/08/201418:00
       PERU LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FC COCOS-C.A. GRAU FC28/08/201420:00
SANTA VICTORIA-GALACTICOS GRONE28/08/201420:00
DREIT F.C.-X-DRAKE FC28/08/201420:00
BLANQVIAZVL-MIPERU28/08/201420:00
F.C DMENT´S-ZODIACALES28/08/201420:00
SERIAL KILLER`S FC-BLOODYS F.C.28/08/201420:00
SPORT ETEN-REAL SANSE CF28/08/201420:00
CHELSEA F.C.C-ALIANZA28/08/201420:00
       PERU LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
IGEANIKI-ARANDA 28/08/201419:00
GARRA CREMA-ATLÉTICO DUCASSE28/08/201419:00
REPUBLICA TEAM-SPORT LIMA F.C28/08/201419:00
VILLATEJODILLOS-DEFENSOR LIMA28/08/201419:00
CLUB ANGELO DJ-LOS CREMITAS28/08/201419:00
BLACK DRAGONS-CONTADOR FC28/08/201419:00
FC DZ-LIMA28/08/201419:00
MOURINHO CF-OLIMPICOS U28/08/201419:00
       PERU LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS CADILLAD-CONOC FC28/08/201418:00
DIABLOS ROJOS F.C-MOSTO CLUB28/08/201418:00
COONERS CD-THE DEVILS28/08/201418:00
TAVO FC-ALIANZA LIMA FC28/08/201418:00
DEPORTIVO JONNOS-DERBY COUNTY FC28/08/201418:00
MUNICIPAL1-TRUJILLO FC28/08/201418:00
SERNAL-LOS GALLOSFC28/08/201418:00
ATLETICO CANTO REY-TRISTAN28/08/201418:00
       URUGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PERROS F.C.-VIÑA VIEJA28/08/201420:00
CA PEñAROL-A.A.L.M.S28/08/201420:00
ROCHAFC-URUGUAY 201428/08/201420:00
CLUB CHARRUA-MELONCETE28/08/201420:00
NI LA MENOR IDEA-TON0128/08/201420:00
FC REAL BARCELONA-C. NACIONAL DE F.28/08/201420:00
LUGANOS A.F C-PICKMAN28/08/201420:00
GUANCHE-SAN CARLOS28/08/201420:00
       URUGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOVERS CLUB-C. A. HURACÁN28/08/201419:00
C.F.CHIMBESQUE-U.D LOGROÑES28/08/201419:00
C.N.DE F.-INDEPENDIENTE 2328/08/201419:00
LOS BOMBARDEROS-C.A. JUVENTUD28/08/201419:00
MARADONA FANS-REAL SPORTIVO28/08/201419:00
BOLSOAMUERTE-SUPERDEPOR.M.U28/08/201419:00
F.C EMT-RAMPLA JUNIORS FC28/08/201419:00
VIEJAS LOCAS-ITAY28/08/201419:00
       URUGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CAP-GSAF FC28/08/201418:00
RACING JUAREZ-CHARRUA F.C28/08/201418:00
PEÑAROL A.U.F-LOS XENEISES 28/08/201418:00
WEST HAM UTDS-JAUNTXO DERBI28/08/201418:00
L.M.F.C-BARCELHOYO28/08/201418:00
DE BOEDO-CLUB A PEñAROL28/08/201418:00
EL PEPE TEAM-ESCALADA PIRATES28/08/201418:00
EL SUPER RAYO-LOS REDONDOS28/08/201418:00
       SPAIN LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ANTI BARCELONA-PABLOPEREZ28/08/201416:00
URGANDARíN FC-ACADEMIA F.C28/08/201416:00
LA CHUSTADA F.C-UD. LAS PALMAS28/08/201416:00
TENIENTE22-NIUPI CLUB28/08/201416:00
OYAR BOYS-CANOBEL C.F28/08/201416:00
EMPORDA FC-LEYENDAS28/08/201416:00
LECHUZAS FC-PONFERRADINHA28/08/201416:00
LAGUNA FUTBOL CLUB-REAL GIJON28/08/201416:00
       GERMANY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
JBURIIO-PES28/08/201416:00
VILLALASCABRASC.F.-TEAM SWAT28/08/201416:00
REAL OOO TOOO F.C.-PG28/08/201416:00
VALENCIACHE-REAL MADRID C.F.28/08/201416:00
FLECHAS NEGRAS C.F-BRAGAS DE ESPARTO28/08/201416:00
SHISA F.C-CD ALFARO28/08/201416:00
PANQUESITOS-FC NICOLAS 0428/08/201416:00
LA PINTA-MALA PATA F.C28/08/201416:00
       ITALY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PAKETONES MIX-PIETRO SALVATORE28/08/201416:00
HISTORICO-RAWBERFUTBOLCLUB28/08/201416:00
REAL VALLEKAS F.C-FC MUGICRACKS 28/08/201416:00
UD CAZORLA-EL POZO28/08/201416:00
CRASH C.F-O. MARITIMA28/08/201416:00
LATOS-PAQUETES UNIDOS28/08/201416:00
SNAKE21-SANTUXTU CLUB28/08/201416:00
REAL BETIS SAD-TORRENTINA C.F28/08/201416:00
       PORTUGAL LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS MASCACHAPAS XD-POZO FC28/08/201418:00
EQUIPO MACARIONE-PEPINEROS28/08/201418:00
RAPTEAM-XBOX TEAM28/08/201418:00
MAJOR TEAM-INTER DI MILANO28/08/201418:00
UNÜBERTREFFLICH-TIOFOLLADORES28/08/201418:00
ESTUDIANTES DLP-XIRATEAM28/08/201418:00
C. P. AMANECER SDF-VICKITIYO FUTSAL28/08/201418:00
CF REAL BELGRANO-PANDA DE TULLIDOS28/08/201418:00
       FRANCE LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SAEDA-CIUDAD DE MURCIA28/08/201416:00
PUMAS DE GTO-VILLA ESTRUGA28/08/201416:00
MINIGALACTICOS-PARIS STARS28/08/201416:00
MUERTO SECO-UD LAS PALMAS CAN28/08/201416:00
XX_DREAM TEAM_XX-CPV28/08/201416:00
TRANSFORMICE FC-VALENSIA F.C28/08/201416:00
TOCAMELA TU-F.C RAM TEAM28/08/201416:00
AFRIKA. F.C-COSAMALDITA28/08/201416:00
       ENGLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MALAGUEñO-FERALGA.C.F.28/08/201416:00
RCDE78-DESCARTES28/08/201416:00
AYAYAY-ATLETICO28/08/201416:00
MACCAVI 5-JK28/08/201416:00
MILINKOS C.F-MIRLAS TEAM28/08/201416:00
F. C. BARCELONA-ATLETICO PINPONE28/08/201416:00
REAL ZLATAN F.C-MINEIRO28/08/201416:00
F.C. BARCELONA B-RAYO VALLECANO C.F28/08/201416:00
       HOLLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
GUINARDO-LEONES28/08/201418:00
ISASS FC-ATL.MADRID28/08/201418:00
C.D. ISLAS-FEYENOORD FC28/08/201418:00
GAÑANES C.F.-MELONERO28/08/201418:00
LVCFEST-LOS TRASTOS28/08/201418:00
MAFEOS TEAM-UE. BARNA28/08/201418:00
XQUARE TEAM-PASTO28/08/201418:00
THE LUPIN TEAM-MAYSE TEAM28/08/201418:00
       ARGENTINA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
C.S.BEN HUR-LANUS 2D28/08/201416:00
GLOBA FC-LACHAVETA28/08/201416:00
FC FAIR PLAY-AL SEGUNDO PALO28/08/201416:00
TYUJI-TRAPICHEOS28/08/201416:00
GITANES-FORTIAGO FC28/08/201416:00
BELGRANO CAB CBA-FEDERATION FC28/08/201416:00
SEWE-DEPORTIVO SUAREZ28/08/201416:00
CLUB ALMAGRO-C.D ESPARTANO28/08/201416:00
       GREECE LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
POKERSTAR TEAM-GALAICUS28/08/201420:00
TITIS FS-POPITEAM28/08/201420:00
TRESA-LAFLIPA28/08/201420:00
SEVILLA FC.-TOZAL DEL MALLO28/08/201420:00
VALVANERA F.C-GLORIETA F.C.28/08/201420:00
GADITANOS AL PODER-MAYESTIC FC28/08/201420:00
CALLE RIBELAS-CRACKS FC28/08/201420:00
LAS PUCHITAS F.C-AVANT PATERNA28/08/201420:00
       GREECE LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
RAUXA FC-LINO TEAM28/08/201419:00
CARACOLES-KIPOL28/08/201419:00
BUGA VERDE RACING-JOMAVIPI28/08/201419:00
RACHAPEDRAS-SALAILLO28/08/201419:00
AT.BALEARES-ROALES FC28/08/201419:00
WARMSTORM-WASED28/08/201419:00
C.F. PALENCIA-SANCHITOS FC28/08/201419:00
CAMAS C.F.-TORO SENTADO28/08/201419:00
       GREECE LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
IZZOPERRITO-X-MEN28/08/201418:00
KOLPO-PEP II POKER28/08/201418:00
AS7-ANTRAX28/08/201418:00
SERPENTINATEAM-JAVICF28/08/201418:00
U.D.FROSCO-98728/08/201418:00
ALCALA DE RIO-ANTITODO28/08/201418:00
ALEXANDERPOKERSTAR-LA ORDEN FC28/08/201418:00
ARTENGO STAR TEAM-IGUESTECITY28/08/201418:00
       DENMARK LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
YÄRCA -LAS PALMAS FC28/08/201420:00
TJL INFYNITI-SPORT MALEK F.C.28/08/201420:00
BRIQUETS CITY-TOBI28/08/201420:00
ALARMAS G Y G-ROBERT C.F28/08/201420:00
AGUILA ROJA-CORDOBA CF28/08/201420:00
STILBELL CLUB-PEPI 228/08/201420:00
MAMC4-CAPITAN WILLARD28/08/201420:00
WAKA-KAKA-BIYAKEGIDA F.C.28/08/201420:00
       DENMARK LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
NOVALES-NENES TEAM28/08/201419:00
MAWE-BARRIO ATLANTICO28/08/201419:00
MARTORELL F.C.-HOMY28/08/201419:00
CF VERNETA-CHAMAKH28/08/201419:00
JUGONES-ROYAL NIGHTS28/08/201419:00
JOSE CALLEJON F.C-LOS CRACKS28/08/201419:00
TO LOKOS TEAM-EL BARRIO C.F28/08/201419:00
MR T C.F.-U.D. TORPEDO 6928/08/201419:00
       DENMARK LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
REALL MADRID-LIMÓN FC28/08/201418:00
RACINES-CAASI28/08/201418:00
YEREMAY_LPGC-GHOREB FC28/08/201418:00
FUENLABRADA CF-C.D. PIOZ28/08/201418:00
CARLOS CORTES-REAL NEGRITA C.F.28/08/201418:00
MENDOZA C.F.-CRISTO TEAM CF28/08/201418:00
SORTU-ALBACETE28/08/201418:00
PANTERAS ASESINAS-TEAM 52 ROJAS FC28/08/201418:00
       SERBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
VIN DIESEL UNITED-JOHNY WALKER28/08/201420:00
ARQUEROS-REAL ZARAGOZA 193228/08/201420:00
FK PACOVI-JON-BROWN TEAM28/08/201420:00
INTER DE SAN JUAN-KINORMES FC28/08/201420:00
LUNA F.C.-VUKOVI28/08/201420:00
JAVI TEAM-SKINETO28/08/201420:00
BARCELONA UNITED81-EL TIO DE LA BOTA28/08/201420:00
GFG TEAM-WOSEL C.F28/08/201420:00
       SERBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LUSIERA FC-LOS PINGUINOS28/08/201419:00
ESTRELLA BELGRADO-J.MONTE28/08/201419:00
NÁTIT-LEONES C.F28/08/201419:00
SPORTING DE LEIOA-COSVAL28/08/201419:00
LOS MAKINAS-LOS COLGAOSS28/08/201419:00
REAL PORRASO-JOAN CAPDEVILA F.C28/08/201419:00
LOS CHIKIBUN-CASTELLDEPLUGUES28/08/201419:00
EL MAS GRANDE-CLASIKOS F.C.28/08/201419:00
       SERBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LFM1-BURKASI28/08/201418:00
ENNIES LOBBY-LA PEÑA FC28/08/201418:00
BARÇA ATHLETIC-EL MALAGUITA28/08/201418:00
NOE-TRIPLE V28/08/201418:00
PARTIZAN-DREAM TEAM VLC28/08/201418:00
GRA FC-INTERPOOL A.C28/08/201418:00
CASETEL F.S-FC BARÇAHUEVO28/08/201418:00
CRVENA ZVEZDA-LOS MEJORES 201128/08/201418:00
       SWEDEN LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SAWYER CITY FC-LOS CICLISTAS28/08/201420:00
ARIANS-LOS BORBONES28/08/201420:00
SINSAJO-PEPI28/08/201420:00
AT. ESTOCOLMO-ACECHADORES28/08/201420:00
VALLEKAS-TEROMPELACOLA28/08/201420:00
ZASCAENTODALABOCA-ATHLETIC SWEDEN28/08/201420:00
THE OFFSPRING-MAJESTIC C.F.28/08/201420:00
TAF UNITED-EL GLORIOSO FC28/08/201420:00
       SWEDEN LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
HORTA-CULTURISTAS FC28/08/201419:00
CALIFORNIA FC-BARCELONA MADRID 28/08/201419:00
REAL MURCIA C. F.-OLIMPHIACKOS F.C.28/08/201419:00
BERGDALENS IK-ARBELOA TQM28/08/201419:00
DEPORTIVO CASILLAS-HEMLOCK28/08/201419:00
DARK-MALAKAS C.F28/08/201419:00
LEJENDARIO TEAM-DIAZ FC28/08/201419:00
CHIMPA CD-FASNIA UNITED F.C.28/08/201419:00
       SWEDEN LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ALICES WORLD-ANARCHY28/08/201418:00
MISTIC F.C.-CLIO F.C.28/08/201418:00
DALECAñA-LAMBARRI FOOTBALL28/08/201418:00
ALBATERA SHARKS-AC MOLICCIARA28/08/201418:00
ANTUVIOS TEAM-RISE FK28/08/201418:00
PLAYAS DE CALVIA-SPARTACUS UNITED28/08/201418:00
F.C. CAN PICAFORT-CD NEJI-SAN28/08/201418:00
TOKOMOTXO F.C-JUDAS TEAM28/08/201418:00
       BULGARIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FC VILLAR DL YERMO-DRAVENS28/08/201420:00
TREMENDOS F.C.-TERINAITOR28/08/201420:00
F.C. INQUENSE-INQUENSE C.F.28/08/201420:00
VILLALUENGA FC-CHATRUKO F.C.28/08/201420:00
ASESINOCIBERNETICO-LOS CARISMATICOS28/08/201420:00
RCD ROHAN-PEPINILLLOSCLUB28/08/201420:00
ZARK TEAM-WAZAKAS F.C28/08/201420:00
REKEJOCITY-ROMPEBRAGAS28/08/201420:00
       BULGARIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
NAGRAND F.C-GUERRA28/08/201419:00
BETIKO-PEPINILLOYSWEEPS28/08/201419:00
F.C.CACHARRITOS-MUERTOS VIVIENTES28/08/201419:00
U.D CAMPANA-MARIO BROSS28/08/201419:00
PUTEROS ANONIMOS-DOMINGOESLIMITE28/08/201419:00
ESECADIOE-AT. UNIÓN28/08/201419:00
F.C. CALASPARRA-PEPINILLOSSCLUBB28/08/201419:00
JAMONCITOBUENO-PEPINILLOSSCLUB28/08/201419:00
       BULGARIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
POLIGONO CITY-CAR-MELO28/08/201418:00
ROMPEEQUIPOS-LUNATICOS ROJOS28/08/201418:00
ALCAZAR C.F.-ZARAGOZA 2B28/08/201418:00
GRACIA WARRIORS-GRAZALEMA C.F28/08/201418:00
XARNEGO F.C.-SAN AGUSTIN C.F28/08/201418:00
VIDIN FC-CRACK DEL FUTBOL28/08/201418:00
POSADA TEAM-KRISTOBAL28/08/201418:00
JONNHY UNITED-CUEVAS TORRES C.F28/08/201418:00
       SWITZERLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ALDEHUELA FC-F.C.XIRINGÜELU28/08/201420:00
PINTXADISKOS-SUPERDEPOR7128/08/201420:00
LLOROLOCO-SPORTING MADE28/08/201420:00
SERRETA-CADICENIO FC28/08/201420:00
BOSHMA TEAM-BETICOSTROGODO28/08/201420:00
POPOS-RAPID MADRID28/08/201420:00
TRAVICA-GREPOLIS28/08/201420:00
MONFORCITY-LOS MACHACASERGIOS28/08/201420:00
       SWITZERLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
U.D. INTERNACIONAL-LANUSFC28/08/201419:00
REAL KOLOKOLO-VIERA28/08/201419:00
SALVAJES F.C.-VALENCIA C.F.28/08/201419:00
JULON-CHERNOVIL28/08/201419:00
REDVER14-TOUCHELLIS,F.C.28/08/201419:00
CHAMPIñON-MONITILLO C.F.28/08/201419:00
AROSA-ALALA28/08/201419:00
GUTI Y 10 MÁS-SCAR TEAM28/08/201419:00
       SWITZERLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
JOKOR-MUSTAFI28/08/201418:00
SEVILLISMO-SOLANILLA28/08/201418:00
SON MACIA FC.-AUBARITO FC28/08/201418:00
CD LUK FS-CLUB RUBIDALGO28/08/201418:00
LA PAPAYA FM-ROSO28/08/201418:00
MONITOS-MARTIN PALERMO28/08/201418:00
GALICIA F.C.-YISAS TEAM 2.028/08/201418:00
CORDOBA FC-VIVEROS28/08/201418:00
       WALES LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PEÑARANDA-AC. TRIGUEROS 28/08/201420:00
ZOOLANDERS-RAMMLIED_DOH28/08/201420:00
XX_ARISTA_XX-PERCEPTIONS F.C.28/08/201420:00
MALAKA C.F-CARBAYONES FC28/08/201420:00
VINARÒS FC-DAGONESS28/08/201420:00
FULL TEAM-RECRE ROJAS SAD28/08/201420:00
ESPINETE-ATLETICO MALAGUEÑO28/08/201420:00
FAITEAM-IBERICAS FC28/08/201420:00
       WALES LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
100 IBERICO-BRAVE28/08/201419:00
EL GREEN TEAM-ZION 201228/08/201419:00
JAH-MEICA-U.D.SANTA CRUZ28/08/201419:00
FLIP FLAP-ARENAS FC28/08/201419:00
QUE PIN QUE PAN-INAZUMA DUBAI TEAM28/08/201419:00
RAYO HUMANES-SHOTTEROS28/08/201419:00
ESPONJAS-GITANON.BALOMPIE28/08/201419:00
BERMELLAR F.C-MÁLAGA C.F28/08/201419:00
       WALES LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SCORPION K.O-THE DARK28/08/201418:00
RYANGIGGS-KOSTRA28/08/201418:00
LOS MOCHOS F:C-PETRUS FC28/08/201418:00
TOCATEJA-HALAN LONG28/08/201418:00
EL_MITICO-A.C. MILAN28/08/201418:00
DJ TONI FC-ESKSI28/08/201418:00
SPORTIVO SARMIENTO-LOS HUNGAROS28/08/201418:00
BOSSI-ORDALETSA28/08/201418:00
       SCOTLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ATLETICO GLASGOW-CALLE ANCHA F.C28/08/201420:00
ATLÉTICO THARSIS-THEKINGS28/08/201420:00
OLIMPIQUE-C.D MÁLAGA28/08/201420:00
LENNY-INHUMANOS CD28/08/201420:00
ATHLETIC GALAXY-CLITORIS28/08/201420:00
REAL AMBULA-REAL MERENGON28/08/201420:00
IRONMAN-KATAPLOF28/08/201420:00
SANT ANDREU-DEPORTIVO PANTELIC28/08/201420:00
       SCOTLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CF CATALONIA-B0CAJUNI0RS28/08/201419:00
COBALLO-RCD ALMENDRALEJO28/08/201419:00
RONAL TEAM-CARTEL DE SINALOA28/08/201419:00
CORDORAC C.F-SALVATORE28/08/201419:00
JUDITH TEAM-FORMENTERA TEAM28/08/201419:00
STREET TIGERS-UD ALAVETICA28/08/201419:00
RAYO PORTEXO-PACHANGA FC28/08/201419:00
PANDOROS-SHAKTALE28/08/201419:00
       SCOTLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
TERCER TIEMPO-BUCHES FC28/08/201418:00
TRASPAL UNITED-SUPERSKUNK UNITED28/08/201418:00
BASCOS EVERYWHERE-SCOTLAND TEAM28/08/201418:00
CIFUENTES F.C.-MCASTUR28/08/201418:00
FC ALBAÑIL-REAL CLUD SOMBRAS28/08/201418:00
SPANISH MAFIA UTD-U.P. VISO28/08/201418:00
CELTIC B-EDINBURGH FC28/08/201418:00
PERIKITOTEAM-AMAZING SCOTLAND28/08/201418:00
       BELGIUM LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BUXICHS FC-EL PIDIO JUEGO28/08/201420:00
F.C.PIRATAS-EL GELU TEAM28/08/201420:00
GLAGOLA-PICHULAS F.C.28/08/201420:00
PRESA FUTBOL CLUB-LOS PEQUES28/08/201420:00
BUCKS-CHICLANA 201228/08/201420:00
OPCI TEAM-SPORT OVETUS FC28/08/201420:00
AKORAZADO POTENKIM-LOS COPIHUES CF28/08/201420:00
BRUJAS-EL TUCAN ROMAN28/08/201420:00
       BELGIUM LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
KAGAWA-DESPERDICIOS28/08/201419:00
ALTA CALIDAD-RIVER MILANO C.F.28/08/201419:00
PANDOROS INC.-CORDOBA RACING28/08/201419:00
KARPINTEROS-ALSEGUNDOPALO28/08/201419:00
S. M. ADRIANENC-LOS EMPERADORES28/08/201419:00
INDARRA-CD CASTILLO28/08/201419:00
TOHU TEAM-NASON28/08/201419:00
ALTO NIVEL-ANONYMOUS_ALTET28/08/201419:00
       BELGIUM LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
GIRLS POWER-ZUKOTEAM28/08/201418:00
LOSMATAMOROS-ULTRAROJO28/08/201418:00
CERVERA FS-JRYE F.C.28/08/201418:00
TANA TEAM-BORUSSIA BARçA28/08/201418:00
ZIDANE FC-LOS COLORAOS28/08/201418:00
ALGIOR-ZAMORA28/08/201418:00
WAKA-RSC ANDERLECHT28/08/201418:00
C.O. TARRAGONA-CBMELCHE28/08/201418:00
       REPUBLIC OF IRELAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ATHLETIC CRACKOVIA-BASAURI SPORT28/08/201420:00
SLBLUCAS-10CONTRA128/08/201420:00
SPORT MARTORELL-CD BADAJOZ28/08/201420:00
SEVILLA STARS F.C.-VALENCIA BATS UTD28/08/201420:00
TAFATRANS-LUGAREJO F.C.28/08/201420:00
C.D.MÁLAGA-L`AMPURDÁ28/08/201420:00
ATHLETIC DE SENDOA-ATHLETIC REUS28/08/201420:00
9 DE ENERO-ENGLAND28/08/201420:00
       REPUBLIC OF IRELAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
HÉRCULES ALICANTE-ITURWAY´S TEAM28/08/201419:00
GORA IRUN-L`HOSPITALET28/08/201419:00
GRESA-GALICIA CALIDADE28/08/201419:00
WELLINGTON FC-INTER DE BARAKALDO28/08/201419:00
ALCUNEZA-AMPOSTA28/08/201419:00
PINAL TEAM-BOQUERON FC28/08/201419:00
CULTURAL MANIÑOS-PASAPORPARLA28/08/201419:00
AZSE-REAL MADRID BLANCO28/08/201419:00
       REPUBLIC OF IRELAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ITUGARPE-EXPAÑOLETO 28/08/201418:00
IRUN SPORT-FC LA FONT28/08/201418:00
BOSTEROFC-LLORET DE MAR28/08/201418:00
A.C.A.B.-DRINK TEAM BEER28/08/201418:00
FC OSUNA-DYD28/08/201418:00
FC ALVARITO-BAYERN IZARRA28/08/201418:00
TAHONA-PATADPN ALANTE U.D28/08/201418:00
MARIANISTAS-MARTORELL28/08/201418:00
       NORWAY LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS GARRIDO TEAM-MARTIN C.F28/08/201420:00
CORA TEAM-JORDYTEAM28/08/201420:00
MISIL C.F.-SHEFHIROF F.C.28/08/201420:00
ARUCAS-JINTERLAND28/08/201420:00
REAL MUAHAHAHA-TITIRITEO28/08/201420:00
F.C.MARTORELL-NATILLAS FC28/08/201420:00
PAKINHO C. DE F.-FUERTE APACHE FC28/08/201420:00
ASSASINS-LEGANÉS C.F28/08/201420:00
       NORWAY LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
JUANMA`S TEAM-THE CREW28/08/201419:00
J. CAMBADOS-LOS CEBOLLOS28/08/201419:00
SIPOREX FRIENDS-MITO CHE28/08/201419:00
CAMBA C.F.-DROGAMALA28/08/201419:00
VILLA HIPODROMO-FC MSH28/08/201419:00
F.C.AFM8-SIMARROPI28/08/201419:00
PALMA DEL RIO-CHOCHITO F.C28/08/201419:00
SILVERMOON-TUNANTES28/08/201419:00
       NORWAY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
R.ZAGAM -ABOLLAPIEDRAS28/08/201418:00
F.C ALSACIA-U.D.PILETAS28/08/201418:00
ACO50-MONDÚBER28/08/201418:00
GOSELINES F.C.-EJLGO28/08/201418:00
PORTUGAL DIMISION-U.E ALDEANA28/08/201418:00
BULGAABC-REAL VALLADOLID CF28/08/201418:00
A POR TODOS!-MAIDEN C.F28/08/201418:00
OSLO CF-FUTBOL RIKY28/08/201418:00
       CROATIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
C.D.MASPALOMAS-LOS TOCAITOS F.C.28/08/201420:00
KATTY-LOS NARUTOS28/08/201420:00
ESPARTANOS-SD DELOSCA28/08/201420:00
REAL TREVI-SESROVIRES28/08/201420:00
SANRA-MONTE ALTO28/08/201420:00
REAL FABINO-CANTERAS F.C28/08/201420:00
FCBSESROVIRES-FCANAMAT28/08/201420:00
SANTESTEVE-FILFA28/08/201420:00
       CROATIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
GANADORES-VALMUEL FC28/08/201419:00
ROS-CEPEDA28/08/201419:00
ILITURGI B.C.N-MANRESA28/08/201419:00
LOS TRUENOS-HADJUK SPLIT28/08/201419:00
CADETE A-FC KRAKATOA28/08/201419:00
ORTOPÉDICO LINENSE-JUNILLOS F.C.28/08/201419:00
ZIP BCN-CAT_SOUND28/08/201419:00
SILLA C.F-MONCOFA U.E28/08/201419:00
       CROATIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BECKAM TEAM-ISLAS FEROE28/08/201418:00
NIUTIM-QUADTREROS28/08/201418:00
GAÑANES C.D.-TROMPAS ROVERS28/08/201418:00
ATLETICO CUBATA-LOS PERRUNA28/08/201418:00
AC FUKAMBIR-MOTHER FUCKING28/08/201418:00
TOMYNABO CF-LOS ROJAS TEAM FC28/08/201418:00
PILONEROS F.C.-RODRIGOL F.C.28/08/201418:00
SANES-MANRESA-MASSUCCOS 28/08/201418:00
       CZECH REPUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
U.D. LIN BEER-LOS ALL STARS28/08/201420:00
FC GALIZA PRAHA-LOS FIESTEROS28/08/201420:00
CD CARIOCAS-UD LOS CONGRIOS28/08/201420:00
HIJODEPERKINS C.F-LOSVENGADORES28/08/201420:00
CADIZ CF-THE INCREDIBLES28/08/201420:00
REAL CUENCA-TIMMY2328/08/201420:00
U.D MARBELLA-ATHLETIC YECHAR28/08/201420:00
CANARIAS CF-PUERTOLLANO FC28/08/201420:00
       CZECH REPUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ROJO QUILMEÑO-CLUB BADAJOZ28/08/201419:00
LOS CARRIZOS-LOLO C.F.28/08/201419:00
EXTREMADURA-MAYJL F.C.28/08/201419:00
LOS TIGRES BLANCOS-HEINENA FC28/08/201419:00
LOS MAGI-COMEDIAS-KAFKAIAN BUGS28/08/201419:00
MAKALISTER FC-VAMOS POR EL AIRE28/08/201419:00
BARRIO_NUEVO-TOTALKILLER28/08/201419:00
CAMPANERA F.C.-F:C CARTAGENA28/08/201419:00
       CZECH REPUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
F.C.SATANICOS-MECANIC ORANGE28/08/201418:00
LOS PACENSES C.F.-CZECH28/08/201418:00
QUIKSILVER TEAM-MONTICHELVO C.F.28/08/201418:00
LUIS DE MORALES-EL CUBA FC28/08/201418:00
TAUMAL F.C.-CR7 Y CASILLAS28/08/201418:00
LEALTAD F.C.-SUPERBELTRI POWER28/08/201418:00
RAYITO C.F.-SENECA CF28/08/201418:00
NINSESABE-WILLIAMS FC28/08/201418:00
       UKRAINE LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
INTER DE GIJON-NARANJITO28/08/201420:00
HURACANES-MERENGUE28/08/201420:00
EL CARDONAL FC-CHARLY-RCDE28/08/201420:00
CHANQUETE-PEPERONI28/08/201420:00
XOLDRA-CORRI TEAM28/08/201420:00
LOS PRIMOS-TEMPLE PIGNATELLI28/08/201420:00
PANDORA TEAM-F.C. LO BLANCO28/08/201420:00
BLACKWOLVES F.C- EL DEPOR28/08/201420:00
       UKRAINE LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS FUMAOS-GT TEAM28/08/201419:00
LITO_POXION-SXX1 FC28/08/201419:00
LOMO F.C.-TOHU28/08/201419:00
IDELLA F.C.-PUCELA28/08/201419:00
FUTBOLEROS FC-PIRULON TEAM28/08/201419:00
PARDECONDE F.C.-C.D.SAN BERNARDO28/08/201419:00
RC...-JUANJO TEAM28/08/201419:00
TGN CAMBRILS FC-WOLF FC28/08/201419:00
       UKRAINE LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ATLETICO MOJON-MARIE TEAM28/08/201418:00
FC MORFEO-ELBANANERO_228/08/201418:00
RAYO DE MI CASA-CHELSI28/08/201418:00
TOPROVHK DONETSK-FDSA1928/08/201418:00
BLACKLION FC-GABRI_CAT28/08/201418:00
CATAFCB-MARCHICA28/08/201418:00
ZAMORA C.F.-ARMY 7828/08/201418:00
COLETAS-MáLAGA28/08/201418:00
       CHILE LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LA UNION -LAMPA FC28/08/201416:00
DALE ALBO-BARNECHEA FC28/08/201416:00
LOS AMIGDALAS-LOS CRXZADOS28/08/201416:00
#COLOCOLO-MORRO F.C28/08/201416:00
SONIC F.C-DAGGETT28/08/201416:00
TALCAHUANO-CASTELLANO FC 28/08/201416:00
BEANEX CF-AUNKANS28/08/201416:00
CUSHCUSH-GODOY CRUZ A.T.28/08/201416:00
       VENEZUELA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CESARGER-REAL SPORT28/08/201416:00
CD LLANOS-COLOMBO-VENECO28/08/201416:00
FC MONAGAS-VENEZUELA201228/08/201416:00
MASTERS OF SOCCER-MONAGAS FC28/08/201416:00
AMIGS D JONATAN-UNION VENEZUELA28/08/201416:00
JAGUARESJ-REY DE COPAS CAI28/08/201416:00
INDEPENDIENTE 69-PEPEGOLEADORES28/08/201416:00
JONATTEAM-SELECCION ESPAÑOLA28/08/201416:00
       POLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FC CALIFATO-PILAREÑOS28/08/201418:00
CD POZO ESTRECHO-LOS DANCERS28/08/201418:00
F.C.H-RUMBAA28/08/201418:00
CANARIAS FC-LA PUTA FUERZA!!!28/08/201418:00
BORRACHOS F.C-SOC CULE28/08/201418:00
CD.SAFORCADA-MOVEMOS EL BALON!28/08/201418:00
SD DRUNKTANK-SC GHAITEIROS28/08/201418:00
AGATEAM-STEAUA DE JANJARON28/08/201418:00
       POLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
F.C BARCELONA-NOTELODIGO28/08/201416:00
FLIPAS FC-ISLA.F.C28/08/201416:00
INDIGNANT-SAFA C.F.28/08/201416:00
STOKE CITY-JUVE POLAND28/08/201416:00
ANZHI MAGIBBER-NARKUS FC28/08/201416:00
SOCCER TEAM-F.C.SAFORCADA28/08/201416:00
FC PATOLE-CD BALLANTINES28/08/201416:00
GORNIK OSCAR- SEXBOMB28/08/201416:00
       PORTUGAL LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
IVI-OAR CORUÑA28/08/201416:00
WILFY FC-INTER DE VALLEKAS28/08/201416:00
NAVALPOWER-LARA28/08/201416:00
R C D DRAGONS-TURCANO FC28/08/201416:00
LOS GLADIADORES-TORRENTE28/08/201416:00
ALFONSITO FC-CARLA TEAM28/08/201416:00
CER DE LIMA FC-EL_TEAM_TARA28/08/201416:00
DEPORTIVO LEMOS-VILLAGREEN28/08/201416:00
       DENMARK LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PUEBLINES F.C.-SIGLO XXI28/08/201416:00
TEMUJINII-PARACAIDOS28/08/201416:00
LOS PAISAS-BALAIDOS F.A.28/08/201416:00
GALACTICUS-VIGO TEAM28/08/201416:00
FC SCHVESKAR-MILAN PARILLA28/08/201416:00
TITATES CF-ALPRIMERPALO12328/08/201416:00
MAYSA STAR-R.C. CELTA DE VIGO28/08/201416:00
PSG-LA PATERNA28/08/201416:00
       GREECE LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SCORPIO F.C.-JAVITEMA28/08/201416:00
WARRIORS TEAM-U.D.MARAHENA28/08/201416:00
PIACHESE SD-REAL TAUSTE C.F.28/08/201416:00
FC CELADA-LOS PELOS 28/08/201416:00
REAL JAEN-MALVA TEAM28/08/201416:00
BERRIROCK-PANADERÍA MATAMÁ28/08/201416:00
POKER TEAM STAR-JCG428/08/201416:00
POKERTEAM-ZUMBAOS28/08/201416:00
       SERBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ATHLETIC SEGRE B-MAYFI28/08/201416:00
MI_EQUIPO-BAR GALN28/08/201416:00
RED EAGLE-DINAMO28/08/201416:00
MARANDYBESTING-CANI28/08/201416:00
BARÇA MANIATIC-JUANDAMIAN28/08/201416:00
TOMAHAWK-JOHAN TEAM28/08/201416:00
LOS MIROSLAV-SATARVAL28/08/201416:00
BULEVAR CITY-CORREOBETICO28/08/201416:00
       SWEDEN LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ATOPAITIN-THE MONSTERS28/08/201416:00
S.D. VALENCIA-BENFICA-BARREIRO28/08/201416:00
RAYO ASTUR C.F.-BASETX28/08/201416:00
MOSTOLES-LOS CARACOLES C.F.28/08/201416:00
SPORTING C DAMERDA-REAL MADRIID28/08/201416:00
SPAÑOPLLIN-LOSHOMBRESDECHAPI228/08/201416:00
F. C MINARDO-THE PITBULLS28/08/201416:00
WHAT DA FUCK!-ATLETICO ASTUR28/08/201416:00
       BULGARIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BURROS VIEJOS C.F-NORTEñO F.C.28/08/201416:00
REALORCA-ATLèTIC CATALUNYA28/08/201416:00
ARRAPIñAME-TORBELLINOGANADOR28/08/201416:00
MERCURIO FC-DANIYG CF28/08/201416:00
JUANVI-CANTERABACELONA28/08/201416:00
FCBURRIANA-PROTIPE28/08/201416:00
HECTOR C.F.-BADALONA C.F28/08/201416:00
POL_SANT_FELIU-R.C.D. PANERETA28/08/201416:00
       ROMANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
F.C ER TRAKA-U.D. LACCIO28/08/201418:00
C.D.MANACOR-LOS IMPARABLES28/08/201418:00
REAL MIRANDA-LOSFRANKYKING28/08/201418:00
MALLORCA1916-F.C.CORDOBA28/08/201418:00
FAIR-STRIKER MANAGER28/08/201418:00
CROSSING-OVER F.C.-GALAXY RAIKERS FC28/08/201418:00
PARRAPA-SEMANA SANTA FC28/08/201418:00
CARTUJA-INDUSTRIALES28/08/201418:00
       ROMANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PUNTRA F.C.-POLLAPALO28/08/201416:00
FARAONES F.CLUB-DANTE RAYITO28/08/201416:00
FC DYNAMO NY CITY-MPDA28/08/201416:00
TEAM MVP-ALMEIDA.F.C28/08/201416:00
SPORTING FC VASLUI-ZARAGOZA DREAMS 28/08/201416:00
XERE-MARZÁN28/08/201416:00
DINAMO BUCHAREST-RAKANIU SPORT CLUB28/08/201416:00
LOCUELOS C.F-ASTUN MAI BALOMPIE28/08/201416:00
       SWITZERLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
RINA-SABADELL F.C.28/08/201416:00
FUTBOLINES-LOS RAPIDS28/08/201416:00
ANTEKERAFOREVER-CELIONO28/08/201416:00
CONECTA2-ATHLETIC CLUB12328/08/201416:00
GAYFA-F.C. GAIA28/08/201416:00
ENERO-INTER REUS28/08/201416:00
ASTANA -AFERCU8728/08/201416:00
CHAMPIÑOSSS-BOERSCH FC28/08/201416:00
       WALES LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MERCURY-SAN PRUDENCIO F.C28/08/201416:00
FANCY CD-SWANSEA28/08/201416:00
C.D. IBERICO-AV ROCES28/08/201416:00
LUKAS F.C.-BERGAS.COM28/08/201416:00
ATARRABIA-VON NEUMANN TEAM28/08/201416:00
SCARFACE-S.C. TEMPLARIOS28/08/201416:00
BOKE CF-REAL CEDILLO 28/08/201416:00
CHUN. DRAGONS-VIDAL28/08/201416:00
       SCOTLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ATLETICO GATUNO-LEONES2228/08/201416:00
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE-ATLETICO MAGNIFICO28/08/201416:00
A.D LOS ANGELES-ANTONIO PEREZ28/08/201416:00
SCPORTUGAL-LOS ELEGIDOS28/08/201416:00
UNDERGRAU-C.E.L.T.I.C.28/08/201416:00
CHAMPIONS C.F-GATITOS CF28/08/201416:00
FERRARI-LEDOTEAM28/08/201416:00
AUTENTICOS-BLINK18228/08/201416:00
       BELGIUM LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MARCTEAM-OS GALEGOS28/08/201416:00
MONTAÑESES F.C.-ADYCTOS28/08/201416:00
PLAYERO-ESCUADRON28/08/201416:00
HISPANITAN S.D.-PRAT F.C28/08/201416:00
JUNIOR QUILLA-ALEMANÑA28/08/201416:00
U.D.SUR-MASIA ROOKIES28/08/201416:00
PILTRAFILLAS C.F-AFELLAY28/08/201416:00
ARANJUEZ FC-FC SCORPIO28/08/201416:00
       REPUBLIC OF IRELAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ATHLETIC CLUB -CACA DE VACA TEAM28/08/201416:00
LOS PICHIFLAUTINES-DÍNAMO VILLAVERDE28/08/201416:00
LA AMPURDÁ-GORA VIZCAYA C.F28/08/201416:00
F.C ARTAZU BEKOA-PUÑO DE ACERO F.C28/08/201416:00
ALVARO MACAVI-ST. PATRICKS28/08/201416:00
PING PONG TEAM-ATLETICO DE ZAMORA28/08/201416:00
ASTON BIRRA-C.E SABADELL28/08/201416:00
FUMIKOMI-FRESA TRAVIESA28/08/201416:00
       NORWAY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LO PEOR-BOHEMIOS28/08/201416:00
FC BYC-LOS LAIKERS28/08/201416:00
VERDERICO-PARLA CITY F.C.28/08/201416:00
FCBINIXEMS-AAAAAAAAAAAAAAH28/08/201416:00
CUATROESMAS-REW REW28/08/201416:00
FC SAMU-DONSION28/08/201416:00
JMOFE-CHLOREAK F11128/08/201416:00
MERYSVILA C.F-FLIPO28/08/201416:00
       RUSSIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CLARAMUNT_VCF-REALBETISBALOMPIE28/08/201416:00
TOVARS FC-MALAGA F.C.28/08/201416:00
LA FRABRICA-KILIS6928/08/201416:00
POLERTEAM-MOJITO728/08/201416:00
BELGRANITO-SEVILLA F.C SAD28/08/201416:00
ALBACETE FC-KDE28/08/201416:00
RODELU-ROMPEBOTAS FS28/08/201416:00
IMPERIA -WHIP28/08/201416:00
       TURKEY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FABULOUS OTTOMANS-FCBARÇA28/08/201418:00
VILLANUEVA CITY-VALENCIA CFL28/08/201418:00
LOS GANDULES-MURTAS!28/08/201418:00
MAKELELES-FCBCATALUNYA28/08/201418:00
HOYO DE MANZANARES-PARMA TEAM28/08/201418:00
BOJANTELLO-C.D.OLIMPICO28/08/201418:00
EFESE LORANCA-ISTAMBUL B.B28/08/201418:00
7MAYO-ALBERTOC.F.28/08/201418:00
       TURKEY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MALLORCAA-DECKER UNITED28/08/201416:00
TRINIS-FCBARCELONATURKISH28/08/201416:00
RAFAL-BOLONDOSKI28/08/201416:00
ATLETI DESTRUCTOR-PALMERAS F.C28/08/201416:00
MORENTE-AHI QUEDA ESO28/08/201416:00
ROSENDO´S TEAM-F.C.SANT ILDEFONS28/08/201416:00
BUYAKA-REALBETISBARNA28/08/201416:00
U.D CANARIAS-JHONCOR28/08/201416:00
       CROATIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ATHLETIC ABALAT-CIRCO LOCO28/08/201416:00
GADITANO F.C.-DEP. KROMIÑONES28/08/201416:00
F.C. AMAZIGH-MERENGUE MERENGUE28/08/201416:00
SANTISO CF-SANES28/08/201416:00
PETARDILLO SA-RAYO VALLACAÑO28/08/201416:00
R.C.D. EJIDO-CABEKAN TEAM28/08/201416:00
UX100PRE-C.F.VIMENOR28/08/201416:00
TITOSMU CF-JALERIANOS28/08/201416:00
       HOLLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
A. D. ALBUÑOL-C.F.HELLGATE28/08/201416:00
HARCORETEAM-ENGA28/08/201416:00
KINITO-BENITO CAMELAS28/08/201416:00
SALOBREÑA CF-HOYITO28/08/201416:00
C.D. PEÑARANDA-HUMANES28/08/201416:00
ññññ-S.D. GUITIRIZ28/08/201416:00
ENEKO-GALLEGOS CITY28/08/201416:00
VIDIC BULLS-THOR RACING28/08/201416:00
       CZECH REPUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
QUEHAGOESTEFINDE-CASA A¬28/08/201416:00
TEAM OF DREAMS-TUTECALLAS YA!!!28/08/201416:00
GLADIATOR`S F.C-C.P. LAS CAMELIAS28/08/201416:00
LOS ARRAYANES-FLAME ARROWS28/08/201416:00
ADRENANIN-RCD SPORTING KROSH28/08/201416:00
LASMINIFALDAS-SESP28/08/201416:00
VILANOVA RANGERS-EUSKALDUNA K.E.28/08/201416:00
TORPEDO DE DUKE-NAGAR TEAM A.C.28/08/201416:00
       UKRAINE LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
DESORDEN FC-POZO FUTBOL CLUB28/08/201416:00
DIAOUL FC-DINAMO DE PIES28/08/201416:00
TXURRIMURRI-ANTIMADRIDISTAS FC28/08/201416:00
SERGIOLIN FC-SEBAS TEAM28/08/201416:00
REAL M.-LLANERA FS28/08/201416:00
THE_GALAXY C.F.-LOS CAMPEONES28/08/201416:00
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA-VIOLETTAS28/08/201416:00
VISTAVERDE.FC-DEPORTEAM A CORUÑA28/08/201416:00
       COLOMBIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
NEW BIG-CUCUTADEPORTIVO28/08/201416:00
JEDULA C.D.-PINOX FC28/08/201416:00
LITUECHE FC-LOBOSPEREIRANOS28/08/201416:00
CALLE 13-OCEANO TEAM28/08/201416:00
BELGRANO DECORDOBA-ATL.NACIONAL.28/08/201416:00
DEPORCALI F.C-FC TITANES28/08/201416:00
BLABLA-OTESANMON28/08/201416:00
LUCAS JR-COLOMBIA28/08/201416:00
       BRAZIL LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ALEIX F.C-CF CUBALIBRE28/08/201416:00
POMELOS-MANCHESTER LIGUE28/08/201416:00
U.V.V.A-C.A.BOCA JUNIORS28/08/201416:00
COLONIA JUNIORS-CANALLA!28/08/201416:00
GOOGLE-ARMADOS CLUB28/08/201416:00
NIÑOS CANTORES-PLAYA XERACO28/08/201416:00
THE ONLY-INDALOPASSION28/08/201416:00
CAPOHERINA FC-LAREDO C.F.28/08/201416:00
       URUGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ARIEL F.C-URUGUAY FC28/08/201416:00
GONZAKUN F.C.-C.S.D.RAUSA28/08/201416:00
PRADO F.C.-CUERVO CASLA28/08/201416:00
TRIPEROS UNITED NZ-C.NACIONAL.DE.F28/08/201416:00
REAL SOLFERINO-VANTES F.C28/08/201416:00
CAMJ-VERDOLAGA FC28/08/201416:00
LA VIOLA-REAL ACADEMIA FC28/08/201416:00
NEMAFE1-PEÑAROL DOLORES28/08/201416:00
       CANADA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
GHOST TEAM-TORONTO FC28/08/201418:00
F.C.LOS CAPAQUI-C.D CORDOBA28/08/201418:00
REGIONAL-INTER MáLAGA C.F28/08/201418:00
TRILERO-BANGHO F.C28/08/201418:00
VALENCIA CF SILLA-GERINGA28/08/201418:00
C.F.WARLES-VIDIEGO C.F.28/08/201418:00
CHARLE-SCHNEK-FIRENZE FC28/08/201418:00
LOUVRE-DEFENSA CERRADA28/08/201418:00
       CANADA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BOYS OF GLORY-MILAN AC28/08/201416:00
OLIVERBENJI-GORMITICOS28/08/201416:00
SERGAY-SPIDERMAN28/08/201416:00
AL LIMITE!!!-ANDRES CF28/08/201416:00
GEBON-CABALLAS 1028/08/201416:00
U.D.ESCALERITAS B-CD VICTORIA28/08/201416:00
REAL MANGO FC-GVENDUR FC28/08/201416:00
NOSESABE-MORGANICA F.C.28/08/201416:00
       UNITED STATES LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MOARKS-COINCOIN F.C28/08/201416:00
KANSID-LONDON FC28/08/201416:00
R.C. CELTA-MORENAS FUTBOLERAS28/08/201416:00
RABIT TEAM-ORFEO F.C28/08/201416:00
PERUVIAN FBC-WIGON28/08/201416:00
CLUB EQUIPE SPORT-MORENITA28/08/201416:00
CESSENA F.C.-WARRIORS28/08/201416:00
ARTUR-DISPORT CLUB28/08/201416:00
       MEXICO LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
KCIRE TEAM-ALACRANES28/08/201416:00
PERALBA FS-PROYECTO X28/08/201416:00
REAL RAYADOS -SHEVA FC28/08/201416:00
AMERICA DE HAITI-SEXYBOYS28/08/201416:00
S.F.B. F.C.-NEW EVOLUTION FC28/08/201416:00
V-65-LOS WYKOS28/08/201416:00
17 DE NOVIEMBRE-DEPORTIVO LOPEZ28/08/201416:00
CAÑEROS RAYADOS-CHAPU FC28/08/201416:00
       MOROCCO LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PANTERA F.C.-LINENSEMANKEPIERDA28/08/201418:00
DREAM TEAM FUMETAS-FC TALAVERA UNITED28/08/201418:00
AHLAM SABINS-LOS ENDULSAOS28/08/201418:00
OLAADIOS.F.C-USUD AL ATLAS28/08/201418:00
TALLARINES-YEBISAH28/08/201418:00
RAYO LINENSE CF-GUITARRISTAS TEAM28/08/201418:00
TODOS CONTRA EDI:)-SERGIOPIKA28/08/201418:00
DESCOMPRIMIDOS C.F-RAJA28/08/201418:00
       MOROCCO LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
C.D.MADRID-SISTEMAC28/08/201416:00
LOS SIN PELO-R.C.F.MALLORCA28/08/201416:00
F.C CARAZO1-THE DARCK28/08/201416:00
MADAGASCAR CF-MARCELO F.C.28/08/201416:00
U.D PASTORES-NADOR CF28/08/201416:00
PENNYFIELDS-F.C BARCELONESS28/08/201416:00
TOTAL FOOTBALL -ONO28/08/201416:00
OG KUSH-SPORTING DE JARAMA28/08/201416:00
       NIGERIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
GODELLA A.F.C-FRENTE-ATLETI0928/08/201418:00
ZAOKIS-LOS AURINEGROS28/08/201418:00
REAL POVEDA F.C-ESTOESUNAFIESTA28/08/201418:00
PINCHAA-STOOGIES28/08/201418:00
ALOSNO FC-TALLERES CORDOBA28/08/201418:00
DEPORTIVO LUQUEÑO-BOCA 28/08/201418:00
HORA JUEZ-LLAVALLOL F.C28/08/201418:00
ELEKTRO HIPPIES-SUEÑADORES28/08/201418:00
       NIGERIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
RENISOL-INDARRA F.C.28/08/201416:00
GALFI-PARAPLEGICOS.C.F28/08/201416:00
COMODORO FC-PENETRATION VK28/08/201416:00
CAB-LEGANITOS CD28/08/201416:00
CROKETTITA-FC CHOPE28/08/201416:00
VIKINGOSNO09-PANCHOS FC28/08/201416:00
AC DC-LIZAAN FC28/08/201416:00
FC SPARTANS-SIMIOS BC28/08/201416:00
       EGYPT LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
RAYCUAZA-LOS MOURITOS28/08/201418:00
SEMIDESNATADOS-VISçA EL BARçA28/08/201418:00
LES MEJEURS-GROUDON28/08/201418:00
F.C.MAESTROS-INMOBILIARIA28/08/201418:00
GARGA TEAM-PEPE28/08/201418:00
TM-GAUCHO1028/08/201418:00
REYES DE TRUJANO-LOS CALIFAS28/08/201418:00
BIGMAC-LOS PIRATILLAS28/08/201418:00
       EGYPT LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MAKAAY69-HEAVYS DE ESPAñA28/08/201416:00
THE MONEYMEN-BALON FC28/08/201416:00
C.O.R.D.O.B.A C.F-VAN DER WIEL28/08/201416:00
WAC-C.D. CASTRO FUTBOL28/08/201416:00
POWER RAN-FC PHARAOHS28/08/201416:00
PERIFERIA-SHARK28/08/201416:00
JONATAN-RONALDINHO1028/08/201416:00
REAL-THE SIMPSON28/08/201416:00
       TUNISIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BAR HAROS-LOS MORANCOS28/08/201418:00
DEATHWAVE TEAM-SPORTING HENRY28/08/201418:00
CD SAN FEDERICO-LOS POLLOS28/08/201418:00
PIKON TEAM-REAL MURCIA B.C.28/08/201418:00
PERLI-ATOPES DE MI28/08/201418:00
ATLETICO MAJORERO-F.C. STEAUA 28/08/201418:00
LA PEÑA MADRIDISTA-GETAFE 4 EVER28/08/201418:00
VIVALIGA-EL ROBLEDO28/08/201418:00
       TUNISIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CHELSEA UTD-GETAFE-SPAIN-POWER28/08/201416:00
MATADOR CF-BAR HARO28/08/201416:00
BRASIL FC-EVOLUTION_OF_MIND28/08/201416:00
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL -TERAPIA DE GRUPO28/08/201416:00
STOOSH-REAL STARCRIS28/08/201416:00
BIANCA F.C.-FROM_ABROAD28/08/201416:00
DIVINA PASTORA-CHUTA,PALO,GOL!!28/08/201416:00
TOCA QUE PIQUé-CARTAGO F.C28/08/201416:00
       CAMEROON LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LLEDONERS-FEDERATIVAS L.M28/08/201418:00
AGÜIMES-FIGUEROA28/08/201418:00
RAP4LIFE-GANADOR!28/08/201418:00
LOS MALACATONES!-FCGOOFY28/08/201418:00
EDF LOGROñO A-BEBEKALIMOTXO28/08/201418:00
ETOO-ATLETICO BARCELONA28/08/201418:00
LOS MUXAPIXA-LE CATALAN28/08/201418:00
CORDOBES-A.C. CHUSEADROS28/08/201418:00
       CAMEROON LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PIRATA CORDOBES-MARACA FALETE28/08/201416:00
PAGO=MANDO FC-BETIS599128/08/201416:00
WARNER BROS-LOS MEJORES)28/08/201416:00
MARGARITAS CITY-PAJAS28/08/201416:00
REAL PATERA C.F-AVENIDA28/08/201416:00
SANTINO FC-PARAMERICAN28/08/201416:00
GUAPO-STAS28/08/201416:00
TUI-MANOTAZO CULé28/08/201416:00
       JAPAN LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
INAZUMA FC-ASTON VILLA FC28/08/201418:00
LES BESTIES-LOS ISLEÑOS28/08/201418:00
CDTENERIFE-MALETINES MIL28/08/201418:00
CHIMUKANI-TOMTOMGO28/08/201418:00
MCCALLISTER -SWIMMER28/08/201418:00
MANOLENTA TEAM-TOKORO F.C.28/08/201418:00
TANQUES DE GUERRA-OBLIVION28/08/201418:00
PAQUETE TEAM-SHEFFIELD UD28/08/201418:00
       JAPAN LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SHOHOKU!!-LA PILARICA28/08/201416:00
RECREATIVO JUERGAS-MINIREDGAMES CF28/08/201416:00
TOTAL SINIESTRO-EQUIPO 200728/08/201416:00
MINICRACKS-ROMAN TICOS28/08/201416:00
SPORTING CITY-EL RAP MOLA28/08/201416:00
EAST TOKYO UNITED-JIMMAS TEAM28/08/201416:00
UNKNOWN FC-PEKES28/08/201416:00
KILLER7-SOCCEROS28/08/201416:00
       ARABIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS PERRANGANOS-OTAMENDI UNITED28/08/201418:00
SALAMA UNITED-MONARCAS F.C28/08/201418:00
LOGAN FC-THE OSCARCINHOS FC28/08/201418:00
OSCARCINHO-REVOR28/08/201418:00
REAL VENDOCHURROS -DÖNNER KEBAB FC28/08/201418:00
REYDECOPAS-TU EQUIPO28/08/201418:00
LOS MEJORES!!-AL-JA´VI28/08/201418:00
MACHUPICHU-PUB LUNA CF28/08/201418:00
       ARABIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ARTENIO FC-ENGLAND EXPLOTERS28/08/201416:00
LASCUBASDEAPUD-S.S. ESSES28/08/201416:00
C.A. DALERROO-FC JUANVI28/08/201416:00
JEJEJE-C.A.H28/08/201416:00
DANAI ARABU-LOLO28/08/201416:00
MARCOS-APO¡¡¡¡-IÑIGO28/08/201416:00
SUECIA CABRONES-ALSAN28/08/201416:00
MáLAGA C.F.-PAMPA FC28/08/201416:00
       AUSTRALIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MERENGUE FC-FCLONGCHAMPS28/08/201418:00
REAL MADRID F.C.-URSS28/08/201418:00
EL PESADILLA-HEGO28/08/201418:00
RAY SUGAR-CF ABAD28/08/201418:00
SUPER-HORA EXTRA28/08/201418:00
VIVA CHORIZO-GALATUS28/08/201418:00
MI GITANA F.C.-NDGMDG28/08/201418:00
FC. BARCELONA-BOLA ROJA28/08/201418:00
       AUSTRALIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FONT AGUDES-RAIZ28/08/201416:00
SIDI-EIDER28/08/201416:00
FRANAGAN F.C-BORGHI UN GRANDE!!28/08/201416:00
MANTE-HUYCASO28/08/201416:00
AUSTRALIA-TIRILLAS C.F.28/08/201416:00
SAN CLEMENTE -SIATU28/08/201416:00
FICHAMETER-SANCHEZ C.F.28/08/201416:00
LOSAN-SOCIALLUX28/08/201416:00
       CHINA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
OSOROÑOSO-CORDOBA F.C28/08/201418:00
CHINATOWN-CHINOS CON BALON28/08/201418:00
BLANDER TEAM-LOS MATTIX28/08/201418:00
DELTEJAR FUCHIBOLL-MAGURO28/08/201418:00
PANAS-UNDER PRESSION28/08/201418:00
EL EQUIPO DEL COLO- FC MARISAL28/08/201418:00
COJOS Y CIEGOS-GATA28/08/201418:00
NEVAIS FC-FUTBOL BASE28/08/201418:00
       CHINA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
AMÊRICA F.C.-FC ASTRAEA28/08/201416:00
REVENTAOS FC-PEÑA PIKA28/08/201416:00
ATLÉTICO MONTAÑÉS-SERVILLETA FC28/08/201416:00
OLIMPIAKOS C.F.-00000028/08/201416:00
PATONGO-LA VILLA FC28/08/201416:00
REGGIO NELL EMILIA-PIñA F.C28/08/201416:00
LOBOLOCO-TRIADAS ASESINAS28/08/201416:00
DARKTEAM C.F-C.A. RAMSOL28/08/201416:00
       NEW ZEALAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
REPELEGATORS F.C.-ADEXE 7828/08/201419:00
MEIGA-COCCO LOCCO28/08/201419:00
EQUIPO BANEADO-LUAZ28/08/201419:00
MICHINOS CF-ENVIDIAS TEAM28/08/201419:00
INTER F.C.-OXFORD AC28/08/201419:00
F.C.BILBAO-LAURA TEAM28/08/201419:00
C.D. PILTRAFILLAS-COPACABANA FC28/08/201419:00
OCEANICOS FC-C.D.BILBAO28/08/201419:00
       NEW ZEALAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
C.A.EL ENCUENTO-JUVENTUS DE TURÍN28/08/201418:00
F.C.EXTREME-SPANISH_LIVERPOOL28/08/201418:00
ELMIO-PORNO A 2 EUROS28/08/201418:00
OCEANIC AILLINES-INTER DE JAÉN28/08/201418:00
J.M. CALDERÓN 8-PEDRO PIQUERAS28/08/201418:00
BARCELONA2-AKON28/08/201418:00
CHUNAIMANS FC-ROBERTEAM C.F28/08/201418:00
LA RESISTENCIA-GODELLA28/08/201418:00
       NEW ZEALAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
TRUEBA COLLEGE-SANFRAN GO28/08/201416:00
ARRUINABARBACOAS-LOS PUMAS28/08/201416:00
NAZKAGARRIAK-GENIOS2128/08/201416:00
JORGE C.F.-ARGENTINA 1028/08/201416:00
TYNO F.C.-MESSIMANIA28/08/201416:00
HUHULUA-CALVOS TEAM28/08/201416:00
RULO TEAM-MONKEY FIVE C.F.28/08/201416:00
COLITA COLON-SHISHI 28/08/201416:00
       BOLIVIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS TZADIKIM-INDEPENDIENTE FC28/08/201416:00
NO ENS AKLARIM-YO ALIENTO28/08/201416:00
REPSOLCITY-ALVARITUM28/08/201416:00
LOSALUFIM-LA SOFI28/08/201416:00
PACU LEDESMA-LISBONA ATLETICO28/08/201416:00
F.C. REAL MAJADITO-RANCHO FC28/08/201416:00
VOLADIZO-MANGUITOS.FC28/08/201416:00
ROJO5-CULE201128/08/201416:00
       PUERTO RICO LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CD PIRAGISMO-AS. FEDERERATION28/08/201418:00
SORDIDOS-ATLETICO JUJUY28/08/201418:00
GIGANTE AURIAZUL-LOS MAS SUELTOS28/08/201418:00
ABRIL-LOCOS DE REMATE28/08/201418:00
RIVER PLATA-MOCHO F.C28/08/201418:00
NONPA87-THE ISOTOPOS28/08/201418:00
SANDUNGA FC-INTEGRA F.C.28/08/201418:00
PELUKINES F.C-C. D. LIBERTAD 28/08/201418:00
       PUERTO RICO LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BOMBEROS AREQUITO-MATADOR DE CASEROS28/08/201416:00
MOXY F.C.-FESTE FC28/08/201416:00
CASTAÑOMORALES C.F-MILRAYAS28/08/201416:00
SAN PEDRO F.C-MUNRO FC28/08/201416:00
ARIEL ORTEGA F.C.-BORICUAS FC28/08/201416:00
BELLVILLACO F.C.-CAMELLOS FC28/08/201416:00
SANDU-GRONEVNIDO28/08/201416:00
LA IGUANA MARY F.C-UN EQUIPO DURO F.C28/08/201416:00
       PARAGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
VETI F.C-ZARAGOZA_228/08/201418:00
JUGADOR NRO. 12-VALLA INVICTA28/08/201418:00
DIABLOS ROJOS CF-CDA28/08/201418:00
ASCODEREALMADRID-OLIMPIA28/08/201418:00
CHACARITA JRS-BADPLANO28/08/201418:00
LOS TITANES FC-C. A. RIVER PLATE28/08/201418:00
QUEBRACHO-TIKIKI FC28/08/201418:00
KANGAS ONIS-SOMOS RIVER28/08/201418:00
       PARAGUAY LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PERICLES DREAMTEAM-HAY EQUIPO FC28/08/201416:00
CASCABEL-CERRO FC28/08/201416:00
RUNASIMI FC-C.A.INDEPENDIENTE28/08/201416:00
ALIANZA LIMA FC SB-UGIDOS28/08/201416:00
E.F.J.-CEPIII28/08/201416:00
BERDIER-SCHNEIDER28/08/201416:00
MITAMITA_TEK-HASTA HUEVOS28/08/201416:00
ATADA FC-SEQUEIRA28/08/201416:00
       ECUADOR LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SPORTING LIMA-MIAMI BEACH28/08/201416:00
BARXA UTD.-BARRIO CRISTO FC28/08/201416:00
A.C. MURAL-DEFE DE OLIVOS28/08/201416:00
DEP. WANDERERS-LA ESTRELLITA28/08/201416:00
PATRONATO ER-LITOWIM L. D. U.28/08/201416:00
ALBO CAMPEON-IKWATUR FC28/08/201416:00
ANDRESBENZEMA-CONDOR-GUAYAS28/08/201416:00
JAVIJAVIER-LOS MORENITOS F.C28/08/201416:00
       PERU LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
THEKINGPABLO-CC.AA28/08/201416:00
GUERRERO-U28/08/201416:00
HALCONES NEGROS-SPORT SATIPO FC28/08/201416:00
FC SAN JUAN-EL MANAGER28/08/201416:00
ARG. DE QUILMES-ALEJO FUTBOL CLUB28/08/201416:00
THE EAGLE-EVIL BOYS28/08/201416:00
JOE GUTIERREZ-FC CHICLAYO28/08/201416:00
CESONA FC-HYRULE F.C28/08/201416:00
       AUSTRIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ATANZAZOS-TURNODOS28/08/201420:00
GALACTICOS CF-BATZAR28/08/201420:00
PUNTO FLOJO F.C.-GRANADA 9528/08/201420:00
MADCON-TRONPO CF28/08/201420:00
BARQUITO-RED POWER28/08/201420:00
GAS-TEAM-FC PEREJIL28/08/201420:00
VITORIANO-I.S.T. DELUXE28/08/201420:00
TORRE URIZAR FC-SOAS28/08/201420:00
       AUSTRIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BARBAS TEAM-EME28/08/201419:00
VILLAAJOS-REAL JUNINHOS CLUB28/08/201419:00
PEÑALSORDO-LOS DIARREAS C.F28/08/201419:00
TROLLANOS DE ASTUR-LOS CURILLAS F.C28/08/201419:00
REAL CHACHO-JESUS DE LAS PENAS28/08/201419:00
WAREMATES ACTIVOS-ELIASNEW28/08/201419:00
THE NEWS CRACKS-INDICIPLINADOS28/08/201419:00
LOS KAKAS-APOSTOL FS28/08/201419:00
       AUSTRIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PENALBARÇA-REIAL RCD MALLORCA28/08/201418:00
SON TEAM-F.B ALFARO28/08/201418:00
LOS PEPINILLOS-AYAMONTE28/08/201418:00
UIUI TEAM-CIENFUEGOS FC28/08/201418:00
FC BARÇA-DOUN28/08/201418:00
FRIKISOFI-F.C.BARCELONA5-028/08/201418:00
CARBALLIÑO-F.C. PIMPOLLOS28/08/201418:00
CLIO SPORT F.C.-GALACTIC FC28/08/201418:00
       AUSTRIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
COMETAS-BARCA 199328/08/201416:00
UGAO_TEAM-WINX CLUB28/08/201416:00
F.C TARAGOÑA-CAPUCHINOS FC28/08/201416:00
VALDERROBRES-TROKOZALEAK28/08/201416:00
BARRANCO GRANDE-HERCULES28/08/201416:00
LOS MACHINES-VILLAFREA28/08/201416:00
MONCOFAR F.C-LOS ESPAÑOLES28/08/201416:00
MAñOS KON FUERZA-FERNAN NUÑEZ CF28/08/201416:00
       ALBANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
C.D MONTURRIO -NONONOKEVA28/08/201420:00
GRAN TORINO F.C-LOSTREGOS28/08/201420:00
BURGOS FC-TAURUSFC28/08/201420:00
SARAGOSSA-RECREATIVO CD200128/08/201420:00
PIPOR-CLAUDIOVINI28/08/201420:00
LOS ÁNGELES -ESCARABAJOVERDE28/08/201420:00
F.C. BOLENKO-KLAN LATINO CLUB28/08/201420:00
JJJJJJJILIPO-REAL KAOS28/08/201420:00
       ALBANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PLAO CHICO-REAL SOCIEDAD28/08/201419:00
AT. ROJIBLANCO-PRISON BREAK C.F28/08/201419:00
FC HUERVA -CHARRITOS C.F.28/08/201419:00
F.C. REPOSTEROS-F.C SKOL FB28/08/201419:00
SICARIOS-DOMINICANTEAM28/08/201419:00
GANJA FC-FIKI28/08/201419:00
GABIA CHICA FC -PUEBLA C.F.28/08/201419:00
FCINGENIO-RECREATIVO HUELVA28/08/201419:00
       ALBANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
TERMINATORS17-ENCAPSULADOS28/08/201418:00
TIO-LA-VARA C.F.-COJOS F.C.28/08/201418:00
CD DOÑANA-GETAFE C.F.28/08/201418:00
SVISOR-FC GOMITEAM 28/08/201418:00
FC BARCELONA-DURDY TEAM28/08/201418:00
ALBANIA-WILBUR FC28/08/201418:00
UL7TRAS FANS -CD HUELVA ATLETI28/08/201418:00
FC FREEKICK-TRAGASOPAS CF28/08/201418:00
       ALBANIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CHIME´S TEAM-FRESCOS TEAM28/08/201416:00
CD. ZARAGOZA-TIMBITA FC28/08/201416:00
XARRANDA-STARS UNITED28/08/201416:00
LICEY FC-FERGULI28/08/201416:00
VENDING-LA VIEJA ESCUELA28/08/201416:00
PEÑA CF-U.D DOÑANA28/08/201416:00
FUTB.CLUB.BARÇA.-CáDIZ C.F.28/08/201416:00
ALKAKA NAHAR-CD 188928/08/201416:00
       BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOSTIANOS -UD LOS CANARIOS28/08/201420:00
ZUSKO TEAM-DEPORTIVO CABRA28/08/201420:00
REAL ALVARETE C.F.-PENTACAMPEON28/08/201420:00
CONGUITOS F.C.-MILAN METIO F.C.28/08/201420:00
UD GRAN CANARIAS-IBRACADABRA TEAM28/08/201420:00
HALOM-VACASGOOD28/08/201420:00
PINGUINOS-PLASENCIA FC28/08/201420:00
LOS COLISTAS-EL BOSNIANO28/08/201420:00
       BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
TITIN III-ORIOKO28/08/201419:00
ASASSINS CF-DEMAYA.F.C.28/08/201419:00
CEBOLLON!-BON TEAM28/08/201419:00
TROUGHT DARKNESS-FUTRE198228/08/201419:00
RENAULT-SPANISH TEAM28/08/201419:00
NOTTINGHAM SHURA-LAS PALMAS UD28/08/201419:00
H2O-VERITAS28/08/201419:00
PARLA DRAGONFLY-TUYRO28/08/201419:00
       BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
SALAMANCA CF-REAL MADRID728/08/201418:00
LAMADRE-ELEVEN BODYS28/08/201418:00
JORDI TEAM-SALT28/08/201418:00
PEDORRO-BARREDA28/08/201418:00
EL TONTAKO F.C-DEPOR. ARGENTINO28/08/201418:00
ELPAPA-JURADOCRUZADO28/08/201418:00
INDAR I-LOSGOONIES28/08/201418:00
A.E. PRAT-VEYDILE28/08/201418:00
       BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BENT-KRIMINAL DRAGONS28/08/201416:00
VALL PABLO-JACJE SS28/08/201416:00
COLA CAO-TAXISTAS LOCOS28/08/201416:00
MAHOLINK TEAM-DEMON28/08/201416:00
CANTERA-CAÑADA ROSAL28/08/201416:00
RONIN TEAM-CENTURION28/08/201416:00
REAL..MADRID-REAL_TATA28/08/201416:00
BACARICOKETEAM-MONHOA F.C28/08/201416:00
       ESTONIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
RONALDO TEAM-XEC F.C.28/08/201420:00
KOKOLOKO CF-RENOKME28/08/201420:00
HORNOS CF-VALENCIA CLUB28/08/201420:00
ATLETICO HASTA -MOJITO MORENO C.F.28/08/201420:00
RONDA CD-HURONES28/08/201420:00
BOCHA F,C-SLAYERS FC28/08/201420:00
MESUT OZIL-F.C ANTONIO ULLOA28/08/201420:00
RBB-C.D ANZARDA´S28/08/201420:00
       ESTONIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
EXTREMADURA UD-DEAD TEAM28/08/201419:00
MISTIK KOPERA-KIEV FÚTBOL28/08/201419:00
RNF OWN-THEWLKINGDEAD28/08/201419:00
RAMMSTEIN FC-FRAWEKYWOW28/08/201419:00
ARSENAL C.F.-LIVERPOOL F.C.28/08/201419:00
MARIO_BARçA-VALENCIANISTA CF28/08/201419:00
LEGENDARIOS-HOLANDA ALL STAR28/08/201419:00
C.F.HOMERS NO-ORIA F.C28/08/201419:00
       ESTONIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS REPOLLOS-TARDAGUILA28/08/201418:00
RAILEIB-ALGODONALES28/08/201418:00
ALL STARS-HUASCAR 28/08/201418:00
IVAN-MARINANCIAS F.C28/08/201418:00
CHICHAITO B-WERDER BRENES28/08/201418:00
SAN ANDRES C.F.-LORA C.F.28/08/201418:00
DANITOX TEAM-NWA28/08/201418:00
SANFERNADO C.D-VECINDARIO28/08/201418:00
       ESTONIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ZARAGOZA UNITED-VAYUNOS28/08/201416:00
AKATSUKY -SPORTING CRISTAL28/08/201416:00
RACING DE FERROL-POL C.F.28/08/201416:00
ATLéTICO VALINOR-EQUIPO VENEZUELA28/08/201416:00
REAL RDRIGUEZ-CHICHARITO28/08/201416:00
PURIA C.F-SAN JOSE28/08/201416:00
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS-C.D. BINISSALEM28/08/201416:00
ECUESTRE-LUMPIAQUE F.C28/08/201416:00
       ISRAEL LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MANACOR-FUMANDO ESPERO28/08/201420:00
INDEPENDIENTE F.C.-MAKABIDELEVANTAR28/08/201420:00
RCDE REMA-ESPARTAN FC28/08/201420:00
ATC REMENSA-RCDESPANYYOL28/08/201420:00
PUMAS BARCELONA-AGARIMO28/08/201420:00
XENOPHONT-DON SOCCER 75 F.E.28/08/201420:00
RCDE ANIBAL-MESSIAS.F.C28/08/201420:00
RCDE VACAS LOCAS-EL LEON DE BN AS28/08/201420:00
       ISRAEL LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MESUT ÖZIL F.C.-LAVATELCULO28/08/201419:00
ATLETICO AVIACION-VALENCIA C.F28/08/201419:00
MONKIS-RCDE RAGE28/08/201419:00
C.A KELBOZ-SANALO TEAM28/08/201419:00
TOLAY´S F. C.-PSV LONDON28/08/201419:00
GÜANCHESTER CITY-BEITAR JERUSALEM28/08/201419:00
VENEDICTO TEAM-PETRUS28/08/201419:00
ASTON BIRRAS-LAVIDAEH28/08/201419:00
       ISRAEL LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
JUANI BOYS-OLIVAS28/08/201418:00
NALON C.F-F.C ZABALETA28/08/201418:00
AKO-PATETICOS28/08/201418:00
SPORTING DE ECIJA-FILIAL28/08/201418:00
ESPLENDOR-LOS ESTERAN28/08/201418:00
LOS COLILLAS FC-IZANFC28/08/201418:00
VVA FC-ANIBAL B28/08/201418:00
EL_GLORIOSO-JULAI28/08/201418:00
       ISRAEL LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
BAZO C.F.-FCB28/08/201416:00
CS CIENCIANO.S-LOS ROMPEREDES28/08/201416:00
EL NEWTEAM-HAIFA FC28/08/201416:00
UD BENHAMU-FUTBOL CANTABRIA28/08/201416:00
TROQUEIRA-LEONDEPORT28/08/201416:00
LOS BEKO´S-ATLETICO REAL28/08/201416:00
PEZDORADO-EL PALOMAR FC28/08/201416:00
MONTADORES-GUANCHEVSMESIAS28/08/201416:00
       LIECHTENSTEIN LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
NARANJO CF-GOL NORTE28/08/201420:00
STANDERS GOLD-BUZZIDI28/08/201420:00
FLAXINKONGH F.V.C-PRIMA DE ANTONIO28/08/201420:00
LLANOS DE ALBACETE-LOS CUAOS28/08/201420:00
CARAMBOLEIRO FC-F.CODINA28/08/201420:00
TUMBATERCIOS-ARSENAL9228/08/201420:00
ATLÉTICO DE VIGO-RULIS TEAM28/08/201420:00
PINA FC-NAVALMORAL C.F28/08/201420:00
       LIECHTENSTEIN LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS CANARIOS-DUDUS F.C.28/08/201419:00
CFMARISMA-CF MARISMA28/08/201419:00
KIEN ERES?-MANATIAL28/08/201419:00
C.A. SANGRIENTOS-MACBACON PLUS28/08/201419:00
VALENCIA CF SAD-VICHY F.C.28/08/201419:00
LOS PAQUITOS-NIKE1028/08/201419:00
LOS JINCHAS-COMPLINDAD28/08/201419:00
TIFOSI FUTBOL SALA-PTOLOMEO28/08/201419:00
       LIECHTENSTEIN LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
PROSTIAL CF-C.D LEGANES28/08/201418:00
HONKONFUI-CHARLY´S TEAM28/08/201418:00
MARIILOLIS-LARRAMENDI28/08/201418:00
PERCUSIONISTAS-GAELUS FC28/08/201418:00
LOIS-PRICE OF LEAGUE28/08/201418:00
KIKIKI10-CATALUNYA //*//28/08/201418:00
TOCAITOS-LA TRIBU28/08/201418:00
LAS RAZONES-MOU TEAM28/08/201418:00
       LIECHTENSTEIN LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CARAMBOLEIRO F.C.-BOSQUE AZUL28/08/201416:00
GIMNASIA (LP)-INTER DE MIRAX28/08/201416:00
ALKAHULK FC-R.C.D.PALMA28/08/201416:00
UMBRO123-FORÇA ATLETIC28/08/201416:00
ALMORRANIC-CABALLERO28/08/201416:00
ALOEVERA-BALOMPIE28/08/201416:00
MENTEFRIA-SPINOLA28/08/201416:00
BENCEMA TEAM-MACAEL28/08/201416:00
       MALTA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CUCOS-PATEASUELOS28/08/201420:00
LOS INDIANOS F.C-ATLETICO CEBOLLETA28/08/201420:00
C.D. SURFEROS-LINKIN PARK GC RJ28/08/201420:00
MOSTOTEAM-GARRIDO ROJAS FC28/08/201420:00
ESCUSETES F.C-ATONTAO FC28/08/201420:00
JONYTEAM-LOS GIJONUDOS28/08/201420:00
SEGOVIANNNNNNNNNA-U.D. FUNCALIENTE28/08/201420:00
LOS ZUBIS-CHELSEA F.CLUB28/08/201420:00
       MALTA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
KEBRANTAHUESOS F.C-11 GANADORES28/08/201419:00
CD LOS COJOS-APG28/08/201419:00
CHAPLIN PUB F.C-SIN JEFE CDF28/08/201419:00
RCD PEÑASOL-HUELVA28/08/201419:00
LOS TUERCEBOTAS-BALOMPEDICA REAL28/08/201419:00
AT MADRID -DAIMIEL CF28/08/201419:00
HULFET-CARANCEJA FC28/08/201419:00
LLANERA-KUBATAS F.C.28/08/201419:00
       MALTA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ENDLESS-RUINA F.C.28/08/201418:00
RAYO REAL MADRID-SIGÜENZA28/08/201418:00
MOHEDANA F.C.-~~FC BARCELONA ~~28/08/201418:00
KON2GUEVOS-CONSTANCIA28/08/201418:00
JOEL.LALASONG-WE ARE BORG28/08/201418:00
ROBOTINES-CORALES28/08/201418:00
RICHARDS-VILLAMANRIQUE F.C.28/08/201418:00
RIVER C.O.-C.D. TENERIFE28/08/201418:00
       MALTA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
EL PERDIGON-MORGENNES28/08/201416:00
MARAINE-CEHEGIN F.C28/08/201416:00
JOVENES PROMESAS-ADIDAS28/08/201416:00
HELLOWEEN-A-TEAM28/08/201416:00
ILUSOS, FC-F.C SACRAMENIA28/08/201416:00
SD IBIZA-YUMUY28/08/201416:00
COMASCOS C.F.-SILLEDA F.C.28/08/201416:00
ALFONSO X EL SABIO-REALSUCIEDAD28/08/201416:00
       MONTENEGRO LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
HIMAR TEAM-ASTEROIDES28/08/201420:00
EL PORMA-FC BERCAMIN28/08/201420:00
BETIS1977-KAKO333728/08/201420:00
RAUL EL 7-BABYLON F.C28/08/201420:00
TARGARYEN TEAM-MILIKO728/08/201420:00
THE SANBLASEROS-OS AMIGOS DO XEITO28/08/201420:00
UD MADAGASCAR-PASAOS C.F28/08/201420:00
ALCOBENDASCF-F.C LIONS28/08/201420:00
       MONTENEGRO LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
A.C. PERROFINCA-GREENSPACE28/08/201419:00
MOUDRID-QWERAS28/08/201419:00
CRACKS CF-ALBANCORINO FC28/08/201419:00
DEPORTIVA2-ZURUYU28/08/201419:00
U.D ACEBUCHE-RAYOMOND CLASS28/08/201419:00
ELEMPATE NOSVALE-MIERDA.F.C28/08/201419:00
A.D. ALMUDEVAR-JUNIORBARRANQUILLA28/08/201419:00
SUMMER-FEXE28/08/201419:00
       MONTENEGRO LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
TINIEBLAS FC-LOS RUSTICOS FC28/08/201418:00
FC CADÍ-CARMENA F.C.28/08/201418:00
LOS PICHONES-SANCHI28/08/201418:00
VOLCAN-DEFRE28/08/201418:00
RAPIDO VILAVELLA-DIVINITOS28/08/201418:00
PODER ROJIBLANCO-REAL BURGOS C.F.28/08/201418:00
MUJI-LA ORDEN FC SAD28/08/201418:00
REAL PACHA-MONTENEGRO FC28/08/201418:00
       MONTENEGRO LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
LOS KIWIS-BOADILLA28/08/201416:00
NEW OZUL-STOP228/08/201416:00
LOS BULGAROS-EL REY DEL CORRAL28/08/201416:00
AMANTES_FC-BEERBOYS28/08/201416:00
CIENTIFIKUS TEAM-VALLEKAS CD28/08/201416:00
KAKATEAM-CHOMBOLO UNITED28/08/201416:00
ARGOS-LOS COLMAOS28/08/201416:00
SAN MARCIAL-ABELUS28/08/201416:00
       AZERBAIJAN LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
RUTLLAN CD-REAL MANOTERAS C.F28/08/201420:00
PMC-CLAS-HOLA QUE TAL CF28/08/201420:00
PES2011-SIBERIA 28/08/201420:00
IRKUTSK C.F.-PITITIMASA28/08/201420:00
VENDIMIEYTOR-HABANA VIEJA F.C.28/08/201420:00
LEDDS UNITED-LA SANTINA28/08/201420:00
MILANO CF-CF CHIAPAS28/08/201420:00
LEA TEAM-REAL BAKU28/08/201420:00
       AZERBAIJAN LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
CLUB BAKU-ZIDANES Y PAVONES28/08/201419:00
GOLDCUP-ASC MONACO28/08/201419:00
TEAMKILLERS-WD ELEMENTS FC28/08/201419:00
CHESTER FC-DESCGRACIAOS28/08/201419:00
DEPORTIVO TITANICO-LORENZOS28/08/201419:00
BENIPARRELL-TABACO 28/08/201419:00
CRUZADOS C.F-MACETITO28/08/201419:00
CARBAJOSA-FC TATO28/08/201419:00
       AZERBAIJAN LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
AZERRBAXAN-ESPANYOL C.F.28/08/201418:00
AGUILA AZUL-LUCKY LUCK28/08/201418:00
MANDANDA-REAL CORTES 28/08/201418:00
POLAKO-REYALVES28/08/201418:00
BAKU FOOTBALL-BETIS6928/08/201418:00
TROPICANA-OLYMPHIAKOS28/08/201418:00
TIGRES DE ZAMORA-FC PURA EMOCIO28/08/201418:00
FC BASEL-NIANG28/08/201418:00
       AZERBAIJAN LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
F.C. ENCAMP-MANDA CARALLO F.C.28/08/201416:00
FUMAWED-LHOSPITALET28/08/201416:00
JABU-C.D. DOVAL 28/08/201416:00
CHAKRAS-FALO28/08/201416:00
LA PRADERA-RCD 190028/08/201416:00
TWITTYS F.C.-XIRI C.F.28/08/201416:00
COMANDO SVR-ARRIBA BETIS28/08/201416:00
GUDARIAK-PACHANGUEROS F.C28/08/201416:00
       SLOVAKIA LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
RACING OSCENSE-ALCALá28/08/201420:00
FORDFI-CACIQUES F.C28/08/201420:00
AMUNTVALENCIA-LORENZO CLUB28/08/201420:00
NUNCAMAIS-LOS CAMPOS C.F28/08/201420:00
KOKO INFINITO-MILYUNO28/08/201420:00
CHINASKIS TEAM-PIPI28/08/201420:00
SDM DOMINO BA-VENEZZIA28/08/201420:00
LECHE DESNATADA-TODOPC28/08/201420:00
       SLOVAKIA LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ANSWER-MATARILES28/08/201419:00
LA ASUNCION F.C.-ENESIMO28/08/201419:00
CURRANTA C.F-SAMURAI28/08/201419:00
INVENCIBLES FC.-REAL ALYJA28/08/201419:00
MADRUGANDO-RASCAYU28/08/201419:00
MARINEROS-LA RIBERA28/08/201419:00
XIVERTY-SELECCIONMOLINENSE28/08/201419:00
ONTHEROCKS-KOKOSEANDO28/08/201419:00
       SLOVAKIA LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
VALIDANDO-KOKO1628/08/201418:00
LEVANTE-GUADALUPE28/08/201418:00
ALCALASEANDO-ANDALUSIA C.F.28/08/201418:00
TRASONA F.C-NEVERENDING STARS28/08/201418:00
GOLEADOR-PRINCES MARIA TEAM28/08/201418:00
LOS CAIOS-REAL ESPAÑOLA28/08/201418:00
GRANOTAS BOYS-EL PATI28/08/201418:00
CATERING-AFILAMAZAS28/08/201418:00
       SLOVAKIA LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
ENTREVISTA-WHAKAREWAREWA28/08/201416:00
GARCÍA TEAM-FESTA28/08/201416:00
TEAM FRESQUET-EL MEJOR CF28/08/201416:00
KOKÓ-GARCIFRESKI28/08/201416:00
MOKIMOKI-GASPATXERS28/08/201416:00
KOKEANDO-OLLAFULERA28/08/201416:00
EQUIPODEQUIPO-PERDIDOS FC28/08/201416:00
DANI F.C-PAULINSKI C.F28/08/201416:00
       FINLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 1.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
MÁLAGA CF-AERO FEDERAL28/08/201420:00
SUOMI-LOS 11 FANTASTICOS28/08/201420:00
MINABO DE KIEV-OLEMBÉ F.C28/08/201420:00
ALBAIDA C.F-DROMERFUT28/08/201420:00
TEAM BCN-VIAJES MARSANS28/08/201420:00
FCB-1899-1999-UNION ANTISISTEMA28/08/201420:00
JAVINSA-ALPUJARRAS FC28/08/201420:00
LOS GOFIONES-ONZAS DE CHOCOLATE28/08/201420:00
       FINLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 2. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 2.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
GIMNASTICA-A.D.ALMUDÉVAR28/08/201419:00
IKARO -LOS NEXUS28/08/201419:00
PUMAS UNAM-CORRE-CUITA F.C28/08/201419:00
AT TORRELAVEGA-VALDALIGA28/08/201419:00
BERSORE-CARAPALO F.C.28/08/201419:00
VASLOSAR-A.D. PARLA28/08/201419:00
AGRIPPINO-ZARIGUELLAS F.C.28/08/201419:00
TIGGERS-ITUERO F.C.28/08/201419:00
       FINLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 3. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 3.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
FITIPALDIE CLUB-A.D.ALCORCON28/08/201418:00
ERAS FC-VICEROY28/08/201418:00
LYME-DRIINK TEAM728/08/201418:00
FCB ATLETIC-PORTSMOUTH28/08/201418:00
ROYAL QWC-TANKAT28/08/201418:00
GAMAICANOS-C.A.B.J.28/08/201418:00
GRATINADOS-BENAJARAFE C.F.28/08/201418:00
AITORIZA-LOS MALAGUEñOS28/08/201418:00
       FINLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 4. SEASON 24 YEAR     CATEGORY 4.ªWEEK 12          ONLINE   
U.E AVS-ENJOY WORLD28/08/201416:00
BACODILLO JAMON-MACCABI DE LEVANTÁ28/08/201416:00
PEPINAO CF-LOS FALCONS28/08/201416:00
DREAM CLUB-THEPONS TEAM28/08/201416:00
FC SLIM SHADY-BETISSGS28/08/201416:00